N. Kovalenko

Goals

Loko - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 2, 2 goals, 05.04.2019
Mamonty Yugry - Loko 2 - 1, 01.04.2019
Kremenchuk - Dnipro Kherson 2 - 6, 2 goals, 27.03.2019
Dnipro Kherson - Kryzhani Vovky 5 - 0, 05.03.2019
Kryzhani Vovky - Dnipro Kherson 1 - 7, 3 goals, 02.03.2019
Dnipro Kherson - Bilyi Bars 6 - 5, 3 goals, 16.02.2019
Dnipro Kherson - Kremenchuk 4 - 5, 2 goals, 03.02.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Slovan Bratislava 7 - 0, 24.01.2019
Donbass - Dnipro Kherson 2 - 2, 2 goals, 16.01.2019
Kharkiv - Dnipro Kherson 0 - 3, 13.01.2019
Dnipro Kherson - HC Kryzhani Vovky 11 - 0, 2 goals, 30.12.2018
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 1 - 2, 29.12.2018
HC Kryzhani Vovky - Dnipro Kherson 3 - 8, 23.12.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Kunlun 1 - 1, 03.12.2018
Dnipro Kherson - Kharkiv 4 - 1, 2 goals, 29.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 3, 28.11.2018
Bilyi Bars - Kherson 1 - 5, 21.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - 3, 14.10.2018
Bilyi Bars - Kherson 2 - 5, 13.10.2018
Kharkiv - Kherson 1 - 4, 2 goals, 06.10.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 04.10.2018
HC Kryzhani Vovky - Kherson 1 - 4, 29.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Podolsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 20.09.2018
Kherson - Bilyi Bars 7 - 0, 19.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 0, 04.09.2018
HV 71 U20 - Loko 2 - 3, 26.08.2018
Red Bull - Loko 2 - 8, 2 goals, 25.08.2018
Loko - Jokerit U20 8 - 1, 3 goals, 22.08.2018
Denmark U20 - Russia U20 1 - 7, 2 goals, 26.05.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 0 - 0, 14.04.2018
Reaktor - Loko 1 - 8, 2 goals, 06.04.2018
Kremenchuk - Donbass 2 - 5, 25.03.2018
Donbass - Kremenchuk 6 - 3, 2 goals, 20.03.2018
Donbass - Kharkiv 9 - 0, 10.03.2018
Tverichi - SKA-Varyagi U21 2 - 3, 2 goals, 07.03.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 3, 2 goals, 21.02.2018
Chaika - Loko 1 - 5, 2 goals, 07.02.2018
HC Vovky Brovary - Donbass 2 - 15, 3 goals, 23.01.2018
Kremenchuk - Donbass 0 - 4, 21.01.2018
Tarasov Division - Chernyshev Division 5 - 4, 2 goals, 14.01.2018
HC Vovky Brovary - Donbass 0 - 19, 3 goals, 12.01.2018
Bilyi Bars - Donbass 1 - 4, 20.12.2017
Kharkiv - Donbass 2 - 3, 18.12.2017
Loko - Tayfun 6 - 1, 4 goals, 13.12.2017
Norway U20 - Ukraine U20 1 - 1, 12.12.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 1 - 3, 2 goals, 05.12.2017
Loko Junior - Belgorod 7 - 2, 2 goals, 16.11.2017
Donbass - HC Halytsky Levy 11 - 0, 3 goals, 14.11.2017
Donbass - Kharkiv 7 - 3, 26.10.2017
Tverichi - Severskie Volki 6 - 4, 18.10.2017
Almaz - Loko 3 - 3, 2 goals, 18.10.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 3 - 4, 15.10.2017
Donbass - HC Vovky Brovary 9 - 1, 5 goals, 14.10.2017
Kunlun Junior - Loko 0 - 6, 2 goals, 10.10.2017
Loko - Chaika 5 - 2, 06.10.2017
Polot - Tverichi 2 - 5, 2 goals, 05.10.2017
Loko Junior - Tverichi 5 - 3, 30.09.2017
Tverichi - SKA-Varyagi U21 3 - 5, 18.09.2017
Loko - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 3, 18.09.2017
HC Vovky Brovary - Donbass 1 - 13, 2 goals, 13.09.2017
Loko Junior - Dizelist 6 - 2, 2 goals, 06.04.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Loko 2 - 3, 02.03.2017
Kryvbas - Vityaz Kharkiv 11 - 1, 25.01.2017
Great Britain U20 - Ukraine U20 1 - 3, 17.12.2016
Ukraine U20 - Poland U20 2 - 4, 11.12.2016
HC MVD - Loko 1 - 3, 06.12.2016
Loko Junior - Lipetsk 5 - 1, 4 goals, 03.12.2016
Loko Junior - Lipetsk 6 - 0, 4 goals, 02.12.2016
Tverichi - Dizelist 2 - 2, 28.11.2016
Tverichi - Lipetsk 2 - 5, 2 goals, 05.11.2016
Tverichi - Belgorod 2 - 2, 04.10.2016
Loko - Malmo U20 6 - 1, 2 goals, 25.08.2016
Loko - Dinamo-Raubichi 8 - 1, 2 goals, 14.01.2016
Loko - Dinamo-Raubichi 9 - 0, 3 goals, 12.01.2016

Penalty goals

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 3 - 0, 27.02.2019
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 20.02.2019
Russia U20 - Denmark U20 4 - 0, 27.12.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 22.11.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 2, 23.10.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2, 22.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 15.09.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 4, 09.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 20.03.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3, 06.03.2018

Penalties missed

CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 20.02.2019
Donbass - Dnipro Kherson 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 16.01.2019
Almaz - Loko 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 18.10.2017
Loko - MHC Spartak 3 - 3, 02.10.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Loko 3 - 3, 16.09.2016

Assists

Avto - Loko 2 - 4, 2 assists, 12.04.2019
Kremenchuk - Dnipro Kherson 2 - 6, 2 assists, 27.03.2019
Dnipro Kherson - Bilyi Bars 6 - 5, 3 assists, 16.02.2019
Dnipro Kherson - Kremenchuk 4 - 5, 2 assists, 03.02.2019
Bilyi Bars - Dnipro Kherson 2 - 4, 26.01.2019
Russia U20 - Slovakia U20 8 - 3, 2 assists, 03.01.2019
Dnipro Kherson - HC Kryzhani Vovky 11 - 0, 2 assists, 30.12.2018
Russia U20 - Switzerland U20 4 - 1, 24.12.2018
Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 3, 30.11.2018
Dnipro Kherson - Bilyi Bars 5 - 1, 22.11.2018
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 5 - 6, 4 assists, 10.11.2018
Red Bull - Loko 2 - 8, 2 assists, 25.08.2018
Loko - Jokerit U20 8 - 1, 3 assists, 22.08.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 2 - 3, 18.04.2018
Reaktor - Loko 1 - 8, 2 assists, 06.04.2018
Loko - Reaktor 4 - 0, 3 assists, 03.04.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 2 - 5, 26.03.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 1 - 2, 25.03.2018
Kremenchuk - Donbass 4 - 3, 23.03.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 2 - 3, 2 assists, 15.03.2018
Kharkiv - Donbass 2 - 9, 13.03.2018
MHC Spartak - Loko 3 - 4, 25.02.2018
MHC Spartak - Loko 5 - 6, 3 assists, 24.02.2018
Donbass - Bilyi Bars 2 - 1, 04.02.2018
HC Vovky Brovary - Donbass 2 - 15, 3 assists, 23.01.2018
Loko - Almaz 6 - 1, 18.01.2018
Donbass - HC Halytsky Levy 9 - 1, 2 assists, 16.01.2018
HC Vovky Brovary - Donbass 0 - 19, 3 assists, 12.01.2018
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 6 - 3, 3 assists, 17.12.2017
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 2, 16.12.2017
Loko - Tayfun 6 - 1, 4 assists, 13.12.2017
Loko - Tayfun 3 - 0, 12.12.2017
Kapitan - Loko 2 - 5, 07.12.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 1 - 3, 2 assists, 05.12.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 1 - 3, 03.12.2017
Donbass - Narva 4 - 2, 20.10.2017
Donbass - HC Vovky Brovary 9 - 1, 5 assists, 14.10.2017
Polot - Tverichi 2 - 5, 2 assists, 05.10.2017
Bilyi Bars - Donbass 2 - 3, 23.09.2017
Donbass - HC Halytsky Levy 6 - 1, 16.09.2017
Junior Kurgan - Loko Junior 2 - 5, 2 assists, 21.04.2017
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 1 - 7, 2 assists, 19.03.2017
Kryvbas - Donbass 3 - 6, 05.03.2017
Vityaz Kharkiv - Kryvbas 3 - 8, 15.02.2017
Loko - Almaz 4 - 1, 3 assists, 01.02.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko 2 - 3, 24.01.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Loko 1 - 6, 20.01.2017
MHC Spartak - Loko 0 - 3, 24.12.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 2 - 5, 21.12.2016
Loko - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 - 4, 13.12.2016
Loko - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 7, 12.12.2016
Loko Junior - Lipetsk 5 - 1, 4 assists, 03.12.2016
Loko Junior - Lipetsk 6 - 0, 4 assists, 02.12.2016
Tverichi - Dizelist 5 - 3, 29.11.2016
Almaz - Loko 1 - 3, 27.10.2016
Dmitrov - Tverichi 7 - 2, 26.10.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko 0 - 5, 2 assists, 13.08.2016

Second assists

Loko - Avto 3 - 2, 22.04.2019
Loko - Avto 1 - 2, 17.04.2019
Loko - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 1, 04.04.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 17.03.2019
Kryzhani Vovky - Dnipro Kherson 1 - 7, 3 second assists, 02.03.2019
Dnipro Kherson - Bilyi Bars 6 - 5, 3 second assists, 16.02.2019
HC Kryzhani Vovky - Dnipro Kherson 0 - 8, 2 second assists, 01.12.2018
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 5 - 6, 4 second assists, 10.11.2018
Loko - Jokerit U20 8 - 1, 3 second assists, 22.08.2018
Loko - Heilongjiang 8 - 1, 2 second assists, 20.08.2018
Switzerland U20 - Russia U20 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 27.05.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 2 - 1, 22.04.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 2 - 3, 15.04.2018
Loko - Reaktor 4 - 0, 3 second assists, 03.04.2018
Donbass - Kremenchuk 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.03.2018
Tverichi - SKA-Varyagi U21 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 07.03.2018
MHC Spartak - Loko 5 - 6, 3 second assists, 24.02.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 21.02.2018
Bryansk - Tverichi 3 - 4, 09.02.2018
Chaika - Loko 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 07.02.2018
Tverichi - Rossosh 5 - 3, 28.01.2018
Tverichi - Rossosh 5 - 2, 27.01.2018
Donbass - HC Halytsky Levy 9 - 1, 2 second assists, 16.01.2018
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 17.12.2017
Ukraine U20 - Lithuania U20 1 - 1, 15.12.2017
Loko - Tayfun 6 - 1, 4 second assists, 13.12.2017
Loko Junior - Belgorod 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.11.2017
Donbass - HC Halytsky Levy 11 - 0, 3 second assists, 14.11.2017
Donbass - HC Vovky Brovary 9 - 1, 5 second assists, 14.10.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 3 - 5, 14.10.2017
Donbass - Kharkiv 6 - 5, 30.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Loko 3 - 6, 26.09.2017
Tverichi - SKA-Varyagi U21 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 19.09.2017
Loko - MHC Spartak 4 - 2, 14.09.2017
Loko - MHC Spartak 5 - 3, 12.09.2017
Loko Junior - Dizelist 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.04.2017
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 1 - 7, 2 second assists, 19.03.2017
Almaz - Loko 0 - 6, 15.03.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Loko 1 - 3, 03.03.2017
Generals Kiev - Kryvbas 2 - 5, 21.02.2017
Kryvbas - Generals Kiev 3 - 3, 28.01.2017
Tverichi - Lipetsk 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 05.11.2016
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 0, 28.09.2016
Loko - Reaktor 5 - 1, 28.08.2016
Loko - Malmo U20 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 25.08.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko 0 - 5, 2 second assists, 13.08.2016
Russia U17 - Czech Republic U17 5 - 2, 12.02.2016
Loko - Dinamo-Raubichi 9 - 0, 3 second assists, 12.01.2016