Kazionov De.

Goals

Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 5, 11.02.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 6 - 3, 2 goals, 27.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 0 - 2, 06.01.2019
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 02.12.2018
Kunlun - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 21.11.2018
Din. Minsk - Kunlun 4 - 1, 01.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 04.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 1, 28.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 2 goals, 18.09.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Yugra 4 - 0, 3 goals, 27.02.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 23.02.2018
Davos - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 3, 2 goals, 16.02.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 03.12.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 28.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 2, 22.11.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 2, 13.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 12.04.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Cherepovets 6 - 4, 01.02.2017
Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 5, 2 goals, 15.11.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lada 5 - 3, 2 goals, 12.11.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 28.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 5, 21.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 3, 26.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Medvescak Zagreb 6 - 1, 2 goals, 23.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Din. Minsk 5 - 4, 13.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 04.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 14.08.2016
Sochi - Podolsk 5 - 4, 2 goals, 14.01.2016

Penalty goals

Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 0 - 1, 14.03.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 04.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 28.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 26.02.2019
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 29.01.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 6 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 27.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 11.01.2019
Din. Minsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 6, 06.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 04.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 24.10.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Din. Minsk 3 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 22.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 30.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 18.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 4, 10.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 04.03.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Yugra 4 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 27.02.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 05.01.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 09.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 05.12.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 26.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 24.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 7, 18.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lada 2 - 0, 01.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sochi 6 - 4, 24.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 11.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 5, 13.03.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 09.03.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 15.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 29.01.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 4 - 2, 19.01.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 15.01.2017
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 29.12.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 10.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 4, 04.12.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 1, 23.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 5, 19.11.2016
Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 15.11.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 10.11.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 26.10.2016
Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 5, 23.10.2016
Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 19.10.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 1, 13.10.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 6 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 10.10.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 4, 01.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 3, 27.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 3, 15.09.2016
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 4, 21.02.2016
Sochi - Medvescak Zagreb 6 - 4, 18.02.2016

Penalties missed

Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 29.01.2019

Assists

Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 5 - 3, 18.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 3 - 6, 13.01.2019
Din. Minsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 6, 29.10.2018
Sochi - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 06.10.2018
Cherepovets - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 20.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 4, 26.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 16.10.2017
Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 4, 30.03.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 2 assists, 09.03.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 26.10.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 6 - 0, 2 assists, 10.10.2016
HC Yugra - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 01.09.2016

Second assists

Podolsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 22.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 11.01.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 30.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 27.01.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 10.12.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lada 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 12.11.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Medvescak Zagreb 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 23.09.2016