K. Pilipenko

Goals

Karaganda - HC Yugra 4 - 2, 2 goals, 04.03.2019
Bars - HC Yugra 2 - 5, 2 goals, 10.02.2019
HC Yugra - Izhevsk 6 - 2, 2 goals, 31.01.2019
HC Yugra - Perm 5 - 1, 2 goals, 29.01.2019
HC Yugra - Tseng Tou 1 - 2, 06.01.2019
Kurhan - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 2 goals, 27.12.2018
Orsk - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 2 goals, 23.12.2018
HC Yugra - Ryazan 2 - 4, 19.12.2018
HC Yugra - Tambov 6 - 0, 15.12.2018
HC Yugra - Sarov 7 - 3, 3 goals, 13.12.2018
Almetyevsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 06.11.2018
Perm - HC Yugra 0 - 4, 02.11.2018
HC Yugra - Zvezda Chekhov 6 - 4, 3 goals, 26.10.2018
Heilongjiang - HC Yugra 3 - 7, 4 goals, 16.10.2018
Sarov - HC Yugra 1 - 2, 22.09.2018
Tseng Tou - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 2, 04.02.2018
Heilongjiang - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 4, 3 goals, 02.02.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Perm 3 - 0, 23.01.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Voronezh 3 - 1, 3 goals, 27.12.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Ryazan 2 - 1, 25.12.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Tyumen 5 - 2, 3 goals, 21.11.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Orsk 1 - 2, 12.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly 6 - 4, 3 goals, 08.11.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Sarov 3 - 1, 13.10.2017
Almetyevsk - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 4, 01.10.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Tseng Tou 3 - 6, 2 goals, 26.09.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 4, 11.09.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Balashikha 1 - 3, 14.04.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 1 - 4, 13.03.2017
Balashikha - Almetyevsk 1 - 2, 26.02.2017
Russia Univ. - Japan Univ. 9 - 2, 3 goals, 04.02.2017
South Korea Univ. - Russia Univ. 0 - 14, 3 goals, 30.01.2017
Balashikha - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 4, 20.01.2017
Balashikha - Khimik 1 - 3, 14.01.2017
Perm - Balashikha 3 - 3, 2 goals, 23.12.2016
Balashikha - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 2, 13.12.2016
Balashikha - Orsk 3 - 2, 11.12.2016
HC MVD - Loko 5 - 2, 4 goals, 05.12.2016
HC MVD - Almaz 4 - 0, 02.12.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Balashikha 2 - 6, 3 goals, 08.11.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Balashikha 2 - 4, 05.10.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Balashikha 1 - 2, 03.10.2016
Balashikha - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 0, 25.09.2016
HC MVD - SKA-1946 4 - 3, 3 goals, 18.09.2016
Sarov - Balashikha 4 - 3, 2 goals, 12.09.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Balashikha 1 - 3, 19.02.2016
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Balashikha 4 - 2, 13.02.2016
Balashikha - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 1, 01.02.2016
Balashikha - Ryazan 1 - 1, 30.01.2016

Penalties missed

Orsk - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 23.12.2018
Tambov - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 20.09.2018
Perm - Balashikha 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 23.12.2016

Assists

Karaganda - HC Yugra 4 - 2, 2 assists, 04.03.2019
HC Yugra - Karaganda 2 - 3, 28.02.2019
HC Yugra - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 22.02.2019
HC Yugra - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 20.02.2019
HC Yugra - Perm 5 - 1, 2 assists, 29.01.2019
HC Yugra - Almetyevsk 2 - 1, 25.01.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 17.01.2019
HC Yugra - Heilongjiang 6 - 2, 08.01.2019
HC Yugra - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 04.12.2018
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 26.11.2018
HC Yugra - Zvezda Chekhov 6 - 4, 3 assists, 26.10.2018
Heilongjiang - HC Yugra 3 - 7, 4 assists, 16.10.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 15.02.2018
Heilongjiang - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 4, 3 assists, 02.02.2018
Sarov - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 2, 15.01.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 21.12.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Tyumen 5 - 2, 3 assists, 21.11.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 9, 2 assists, 19.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly 6 - 4, 3 assists, 08.11.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Tseng Tou 3 - 6, 2 assists, 26.09.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Khimik 2 - 3, 2 assists, 19.09.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 4, 15.09.2017
Kurhan - Balashikha 2 - 4, 03.04.2017
Kurhan - Balashikha 1 - 3, 02.04.2017
Russia Univ. - Japan Univ. 9 - 2, 3 assists, 04.02.2017
South Korea Univ. - Russia Univ. 0 - 14, 3 assists, 30.01.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 3 - 2, 2 assists, 21.12.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Balashikha 0 - 4, 2 assists, 22.11.2016
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Balashikha 2 - 6, 3 assists, 08.11.2016
Tyumen - Balashikha 5 - 6, 2 assists, 02.11.2016
Balashikha - Nizhny Tagil 5 - 1, 3 assists, 27.10.2016
Karaganda - Balashikha 3 - 1, 01.10.2016
HC MVD - SKA-1946 4 - 3, 3 assists, 18.09.2016
Balashikha - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 3, 06.08.2016

Second assists

HC Yugra - Izhevsk 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 31.01.2019
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 29.12.2018
Kurhan - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 27.12.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - HC Yugra 1 - 5, 25.12.2018
HC Yugra - Sarov 7 - 3, 3 second assists, 13.12.2018
Krasnoyarsk - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 24.11.2018
Yermak Angarsk - HC Yugra 3 - 6, 22.11.2018
HC Yugra - Lada 2 - 3, 18.11.2018
Heilongjiang - HC Yugra 3 - 7, 4 second assists, 16.10.2018
HC Yugra - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 5, 08.10.2018
HC Yugra - Kurhan 2 - 1, 06.10.2018
Tambov - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 20.09.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Tyumen 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 21.11.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 9, 2 second assists, 19.11.2017
Balashikha - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 2, 17.04.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Balashikha 1 - 2, 13.04.2017
Balashikha - Kurhan 2 - 0, 29.03.2017
Balashikha - Almetyevsk 6 - 3, 25.02.2017
Russia Univ. - Japan Univ. 9 - 2, 3 second assists, 04.02.2017
Russia Univ. - Japan Univ. 14 - 0, 03.02.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 21.12.2016
HC MVD - Loko 5 - 2, 4 second assists, 05.12.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Balashikha 0 - 4, 2 second assists, 22.11.2016
HC MVD - SKA-1946 4 - 3, 3 second assists, 18.09.2016
Volzhsk - Balashikha 6 - 5, 10.09.2016