K. Klimontov

Goals

Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 4 - 5, 11.01.2019
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Perm 3 - 0, 19.01.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 6, 17.12.2017
Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 4, 2 goals, 10.12.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Karaganda 1 - 4, 21.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 2 goals, 10.01.2017
Lada - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 05.01.2017
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 15.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 0, 2 goals, 12.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 26.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 05.08.2016

Penalty goals

Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 14.02.2019
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 2, 24.01.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 4, 22.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 5 - 4, 15.01.2019
Jokerit - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 03.01.2019
Jokerit - Barys Nur-Sultan 1 - 1, 23.11.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Ufa 0 - 3, 18.11.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Vladivostok 2 - 0, 30.10.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Podolsk 3 - 1, 26.10.2018
Podolsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 3, 26.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 7 - 1, 25.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 20.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 16.03.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 04.03.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 0, 17.02.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 10.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 23.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 23.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 28.10.2016
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 2 penalty goals, 27.08.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 27.01.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 08.01.2016

Assists

Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 20.02.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 09.10.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 5 - 5, 2 assists, 13.02.2018
Karaganda - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 01.12.2017
Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 5, 27.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kurhan 3 - 4, 19.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly 6 - 4, 2 assists, 08.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 0, 2 assists, 12.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 16.08.2016

Second assists

Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 3, 16.02.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 13.01.2019
Khimik - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 05.02.2018
Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 10.12.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 6, 03.12.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 12.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 3 - 2, 27.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 08.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 26.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 5, 17.08.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 13.08.2016