K. Khenkel

Goals

Kharlamov Division - Tarasov Division 7 - 7, 4 goals, 20.01.2019
Tarasov Division - Bobrov Division 3 - 4, 20.01.2019
Jokerit - Din. Minsk 5 - 3, 2 goals, 08.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Jokerit 1 - 4, 10.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 3 - 2, 05.09.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Din. Minsk 4 - 2, 01.03.2018
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 4, 31.10.2017
Latvia - Belarus 1 - 3, 14.04.2016
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 2 - 0, 25.03.2016
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk 2 - 3, 21.01.2016

Penalty goals

Podolsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 20.02.2019
Din. Minsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 02.02.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Din. Minsk 5 - 1, 22.01.2019
Din. Minsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 06.01.2019
Din. Minsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 24.12.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 19.11.2018
Sochi - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 06.11.2018
Din. Minsk - Kunlun 4 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 01.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 24.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 16.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 04.10.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 18.09.2018
Niznekamsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 07.09.2018
Belarus - Slovakia 4 - 7, 15.05.2018
Din. Minsk - Dinamo Riga 5 - 3, 27.02.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 03.01.2018
CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 25.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Sochi 1 - 3, 15.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 02.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Lada 2 - 0, 13.09.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 08.09.2017
Slovenia - Belarus 2 - 5, 13.05.2017
Belarus - Canada 0 - 6, 08.05.2017
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 2, 27.02.2017
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 5, 25.02.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 21.02.2017
Dinamo Riga - Din. Minsk 1 - 4, 24.11.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 19.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Sochi 5 - 2, 23.10.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Din. Minsk 6 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 10.10.2016
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 0, 04.10.2016
Belarus - Canada 0 - 8, 09.05.2016
Finland - Belarus 6 - 2, 06.05.2016

Penalties missed

Kharlamov Division - Tarasov Division 7 - 7, 4 penalties missed, 20.01.2019

Assists

Kharlamov Division - Tarasov Division 7 - 7, 4 assists, 20.01.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 2 assists, 19.11.2018
Din. Minsk - Kunlun 4 - 1, 3 assists, 01.11.2018
Din. Minsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 6, 29.10.2018
Lada - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 23.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 23.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Canada 7 - 4, 26.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 0, 08.10.2016
Lada - Din. Minsk 2 - 3, 28.09.2016
Spartak Moscow - Din. Minsk 3 - 2, 06.08.2016

Second assists

Podolsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 20.02.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 0 - 3, 30.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 26.12.2018
Sochi - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 3 second assists, 06.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 04.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 1, 28.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 18.09.2018
Din. Minsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 3, 17.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 06.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 1 - 5, 19.10.2016
Belarus - France 8 - 1, 2 second assists, 09.04.2016
Yunost Minsk - Gomel 3 - 2, 11.01.2016
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk 2 - 3, 09.01.2016