K. Kapustin

Goals

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 4 - 3, 2 goals, 25.02.2019
Heilongjiang - Ryazan 2 - 6, 2 goals, 19.01.2019
Ryazan - Orsk 2 - 0, 12.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi 2 - 3, 11.10.2018
Dinamo Riga - Sochi 1 - 4, 27.09.2018
Podolsk - Sochi 3 - 1, 12.09.2018
Sochi - Kunlun 2 - 3, 24.08.2018
Cherepovets - Sochi 4 - 2, 23.08.2018
Vitkovice - Sochi 4 - 6, 2 goals, 17.08.2018
Lada - Sochi 2 - 3, 01.03.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Lada 4 - 3, 21.01.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Lada 2 - 4, 20.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Lada 4 - 2, 07.12.2017
Lada - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 24.11.2017
Cherepovets - Lada 4 - 4, 3 goals, 20.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Lada 6 - 3, 2 goals, 09.11.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lada 1 - 3, 02.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 3 - 2, 3 goals, 29.10.2017
Lada - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 2 goals, 18.10.2017
Lada - Podolsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 16.10.2017
Vladivostok - Lada 0 - 2, 2 goals, 06.10.2017
South Korea - Russia B 3 - 4, 2 goals, 18.03.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Amur Khabarovsk 0 - 1, 2 goals, 02.02.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Riga 5 - 0, 14.01.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 2 goals, 05.12.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 25.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 22.09.2016
Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk 7 - 2, 06.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 2 goals, 31.08.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 goals, 26.08.2016
Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 3, 05.08.2016
Lada - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 4, 29.01.2016

Penalty goals

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 3 - 0, 05.03.2019
Sochi - Podolsk 3 - 2, 11.02.2019
Sochi - Bars Kazan 3 - 1, 26.12.2018
Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 07.09.2018
Sochi - Vladivostok 4 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 03.09.2018
Cherepovets - Lada 4 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 20.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 29.10.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Lada 4 - 1, 08.10.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Amur Khabarovsk 0 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 02.02.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2, 24.01.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 05.12.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 03.12.2016
CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 29.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Podolsk 1 - 3, 29.08.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 26.08.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi 3 - 6, 31.01.2016
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 5, 16.01.2016

Penalties missed

Cherepovets - Sochi 4 - 4, 19.11.2018
Sochi - Vladivostok 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 03.09.2018
Dinamo Riga - Lada 1 - 1, 14.11.2017

Assists

Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0, 22.02.2019
Ryazan - Kurhan 1 - 0, 06.01.2019
Niznekamsk - Sochi 2 - 4, 15.10.2018
Sochi - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 06.10.2018
Vitkovice - Sochi 4 - 6, 2 assists, 17.08.2018
Niznekamsk - Lada 0 - 4, 27.02.2018
Podolsk - Lada 5 - 1, 09.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Lada 6 - 4, 2 assists, 31.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 3 - 2, 3 assists, 29.10.2017
Sochi - Lada 2 - 1, 22.10.2017
Lada - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 2 assists, 18.10.2017
Vladivostok - Lada 0 - 2, 2 assists, 06.10.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 28.09.2017
South Korea - Russia B 3 - 4, 2 assists, 18.03.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Jokerit 3 - 2, 16.01.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 2 assists, 31.08.2016

Second assists

Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2, 22.10.2018
Sochi - Podolsk 2 - 2, 08.10.2018
HC Yugra - Lada 3 - 4, 05.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Lada 6 - 4, 2 second assists, 31.10.2017
Lada - Podolsk 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 16.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lada 3 - 2, 15.09.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Sochi 3 - 2, 08.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun 3 - 1, 15.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 04.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 1, 13.01.2016