K. Kaprizov

Goals

Russia - USA 4 - 3, 23.05.2019
Sweden - Russia 4 - 7, 2 goals, 21.05.2019
Czech Republic - Russia 1 - 4, 2 goals, 05.05.2019
Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 19.04.2019
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 30.03.2019
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 1, 13.03.2019
Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 2 goals, 04.03.2019
Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 3 goals, 13.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 1 - 4, 4 goals, 11.02.2019
CSKA Moscow - Bars Kazan 5 - 4, 3 goals, 31.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk 3 - 2, 28.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 5, 26.01.2019
Kharlamov Division - Tarasov Division 7 - 7, 4 goals, 20.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 0, 11.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Bars Kazan 4 - 2, 2 goals, 28.12.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 1 - 4, 22.12.2018
Russia - Finland 5 - 0, 16.12.2018
Russia - Czech Republic 7 - 2, 15.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 2 goals, 01.12.2018
Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moscow 0 - 5, 2 goals, 28.11.2018
CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 0, 3 goals, 19.11.2018
Czech Republic - Russia 5 - 2, 2 goals, 11.11.2018
Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 0 - 9, 26.10.2018
CSKA Moscow - Kunlun 3 - 4, 2 goals, 16.10.2018
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 3 goals, 10.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 2 goals, 07.10.2018
Kunlun - CSKA Moscow 0 - 3, 19.09.2018
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 3, 11.09.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 06.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moscow 0 - 3, 02.09.2018
CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow 3 - 0, 25.08.2018
Davos - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 2 goals, 15.08.2018
Russia - Sweden 1 - 3, 15.05.2018
Russia - Switzerland 4 - 3, 12.05.2018
Belarus - Russia 0 - 6, 07.05.2018
Austria - Russia 0 - 7, 2 goals, 06.05.2018
Russia - France 7 - 0, 3 goals, 04.05.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 0 - 1, 06.04.2018
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 1 - 2, 22.03.2018
OAR - Slovenia 8 - 2, 3 goals, 16.02.2018
Slovakia - OAR 3 - 2, 14.02.2018
South Korea - OAR 1 - 8, 2 goals, 10.02.2018
OAR - Belarus 3 - 0, 2 goals, 30.01.2018
Tarasov Division - Chernyshev Division 5 - 4, 4 goals, 14.01.2018
Lada - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 2 goals, 29.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 0, 01.12.2017
Russia - Czech Republic 5 - 2, 12.11.2017
Finland - Russia 3 - 2, 2 goals, 09.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 3 goals, 03.11.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3, 2 goals, 21.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 7, 3 goals, 18.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 14.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 2, 3 goals, 09.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 03.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 0, 2 goals, 01.10.2017
Kunlun - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 11.09.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 08.09.2017
Norway B - Russia B 2 - 8, 4 goals, 27.04.2017
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 28.02.2017
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 3, 26.02.2017
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 2 - 1, 22.02.2017
Sweden - Russia 2 - 4, 3 goals, 11.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 6 - 2, 2 goals, 25.01.2017
Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 2 goals, 23.01.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 5 goals, 10.01.2017
Sweden U20 - Russia U20 1 - 2, 05.01.2017
USA U20 - Russia U20 3 - 3, 2 goals, 04.01.2017
Denmark U20 - Russia U20 0 - 4, 2 goals, 02.01.2017
Russia U20 - USA U20 2 - 3, 29.12.2016
Latvia U20 - Russia U20 1 - 9, 5 goals, 27.12.2016
Canada U20 - Russia U20 5 - 3, 2 goals, 27.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 4 - 4, 2 goals, 08.12.2016
Jokerit - Salavat Ufa 1 - 1, 04.12.2016
Dinamo Riga - Salavat Ufa 0 - 3, 30.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 14.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Lada 4 - 2, 08.11.2016
Russia U20 - Czech Republic U20 3 - 2, 2 goals, 05.11.2016
Finland U20 - Russia U20 1 - 1, 04.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 3, 5 goals, 28.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 3 goals, 26.10.2016
Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 19.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 4, 17.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 2, 2 goals, 15.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 5 - 1, 2 goals, 13.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Medvescak Zagreb 4 - 4, 4 goals, 25.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 3 goals, 02.09.2016
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 2 - 4, 2 goals, 27.08.2016
Sweden U20 - Russia U20 1 - 4, 2 goals, 26.08.2016
Slovakia U19 - Russia U19 2 - 6, 2 goals, 10.04.2016
Czech Republic U19 - Russia U19 3 - 3, 4 goals, 08.04.2016
Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 - 2, 09.03.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis 3 - 4, 28.02.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor 4 - 2, 2 goals, 26.02.2016
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Olympia 9 - 1, 4 goals, 23.02.2016
Team West - Team East 28 - 23, 3 goals, 23.01.2016
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 17.01.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 7, 08.01.2016

Penalty goals

Sweden - Russia 4 - 7, 2 penalty goals, 21.05.2019
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 05.04.2019
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 28.03.2019
CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 22.02.2019
CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 6 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 18.02.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 22.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 1, 05.11.2018
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 0, 04.11.2018
CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 14.10.2018
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 10.10.2018
Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 2 - 1, 19.03.2018
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 4 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 16.03.2018
Czech Republic - OAR 0 - 3, 23.02.2018
Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow 6 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 23.01.2018
CSKA Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 09.01.2018
CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 1 - 3, 23.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 4, 21.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Bars Kazan 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 17.11.2017
Finland - Russia 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 09.11.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - CSKA Moscow 5 - 3, 05.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Lada 4 - 2, 18.02.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 5 penalty goals, 10.01.2017
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 3, 5 penalty goals, 28.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 26.10.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Salavat Ufa 0 - 3, 27.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 06.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 02.09.2016
HC Yugra - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 30.08.2016
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 16.02.2016

Penalties missed

CSKA Moscow - Sochi 1 - 1, 25.09.2018
CSKA Moscow - Vladivostok 0 - 0, 09.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 25.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Niznekamsk 2 - 2, 19.11.2017
USA U20 - Russia U20 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 04.01.2017
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 02.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Medvescak Zagreb 4 - 4, 4 penalties missed, 25.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 06.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 07.08.2016
Czech Republic U19 - Russia U19 3 - 3, 4 penalties missed, 08.04.2016

Assists

Czech Republic - Russia 1 - 4, 2 assists, 05.05.2019
CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk 3 - 0, 15.04.2019
Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 2 assists, 04.03.2019
CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 4 - 0, 26.02.2019
CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 0, 3 assists, 22.02.2019
CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 15.02.2019
Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 3 assists, 13.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 1 - 4, 4 assists, 11.02.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 2 - 1, 2 assists, 22.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 2 assists, 01.12.2018
Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moscow 0 - 5, 2 assists, 28.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 2 assists, 07.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 01.10.2018
Davos - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 2 assists, 15.08.2018
Servette - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 14.08.2018
Austria - Russia 0 - 7, 2 assists, 06.05.2018
Russia - France 7 - 0, 3 assists, 04.05.2018
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 02.04.2018
Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 24.03.2018
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 0, 05.03.2018
OAR - Germany 4 - 3, 3 assists, 25.02.2018
South Korea - OAR 1 - 8, 2 assists, 10.02.2018
OAR - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 04.02.2018
Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow 6 - 4, 3 assists, 23.01.2018
Sochi - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 21.01.2018
Tarasov Division - Chernyshev Division 5 - 4, 4 assists, 14.01.2018
Lada - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 2 assists, 29.12.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 27.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Bars Kazan 3 - 0, 2 assists, 17.11.2017
Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 30.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 07.10.2017
Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow 3 - 1, 15.09.2017
Russia B - Slovenia 5 - 3, 29.04.2017
Norway B - Russia B 2 - 8, 4 assists, 27.04.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 6 - 2, 2 assists, 25.01.2017
Kharlamov Division - Chernyshev Division 3 - 4, 22.01.2017
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 6 - 5, 4 assists, 18.01.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 5 assists, 10.01.2017
Latvia U20 - Russia U20 1 - 9, 5 assists, 27.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 17.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 2, 12.11.2016
Sweden U20 - Russia U20 6 - 3, 2 assists, 06.11.2016
Russia U20 - Czech Republic U20 3 - 2, 2 assists, 05.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 0, 30.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 3, 5 assists, 28.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 3 assists, 26.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - HC Yugra 2 - 3, 11.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 5, 29.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 1 - 3, 20.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 5 - 2, 2 assists, 16.08.2016
Leksands - Salavat Ufa 2 - 8, 12.08.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 3 assists, 07.08.2016
Salavat Ufa - Pardubice 7 - 5, 06.08.2016
Russia U19 - Finland U19 4 - 2, 2 assists, 09.04.2016
Czech Republic U19 - Russia U19 3 - 3, 4 assists, 08.04.2016
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 3, 2 assists, 17.01.2016

Second assists

Sweden - Russia 6 - 4, 01.05.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 3 - 2, 07.04.2019
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 05.04.2019
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 28.03.2019
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 21.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0 - 4, 17.03.2019
Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 02.03.2019
CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 6 - 2, 28.02.2019
CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 18.02.2019
CSKA Moscow - Bars Kazan 5 - 4, 3 second assists, 31.01.2019
Kharlamov Division - Tarasov Division 7 - 7, 4 second assists, 20.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 0, 15.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk 3 - 0, 13.01.2019
Niznekamsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 17.11.2018
Czech Republic - Russia 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 11.11.2018
Russia - Finland 3 - 0, 08.11.2018
CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 2, 30.10.2018
CSKA Moscow - Kunlun 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 16.10.2018
CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 0, 3 second assists, 14.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 0 - 2, 05.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 3 - 1, 04.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 29.03.2018
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 16.03.2018
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 6 - 0, 2 second assists, 04.03.2018
OAR - Germany 4 - 3, 3 second assists, 25.02.2018
OAR - Norway 6 - 1, 21.02.2018
Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow 6 - 4, 3 second assists, 23.01.2018
Kharlamov Division - Tarasov Division 3 - 3, 14.01.2018
CSKA Moscow - Lada 3 - 0, 11.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0 - 4, 07.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Kunlun 3 - 1, 29.11.2017
CSKA Moscow - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 26.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 3 second assists, 03.11.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 21.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 7, 3 second assists, 18.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moscow 0 - 3, 16.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 09.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 01.10.2017
Norway B - Russia B 2 - 8, 4 second assists, 27.04.2017
Russia - Czech Republic 4 - 2, 12.02.2017
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 6 - 5, 4 second assists, 18.01.2017
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 6, 12.01.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 5 second assists, 10.01.2017
Canada U20 - Russia U20 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 27.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 08.12.2016
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 19.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 10.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 15.10.2016
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 02.09.2016
HC Yugra - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 30.08.2016
Slovakia U19 - Russia U19 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 10.04.2016
Russia U19 - Finland U19 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 09.04.2016