K. Dyakov

Goals

Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 2, 24.01.2019
Vladivostok - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 5, 21.09.2018
Jokerit - Vladivostok 4 - 1, 07.09.2018
Lada - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 goals, 28.09.2017
Balashikha - Volzhsk 6 - 2, 2 goals, 17.02.2017
Volzhsk - Izhevsk 1 - 4, 02.02.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Volzhsk 2 - 4, 19.01.2017
HC Yugra - Salavat Ufa 5 - 3, 25.01.2016

Penalty goals

Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 0, 22.02.2019
Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 14.02.2019
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 0 - 2, 12.02.2019
Vladivostok - Jokerit 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 15.01.2019
Vladivostok - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 29.12.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 22.12.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 03.12.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 29.11.2018
Bars Kazan - Vladivostok 4 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 30.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok 5 - 1, 26.09.2018
Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 17.09.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 12.09.2018
Sochi - Vladivostok 4 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 03.09.2018
Lada - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 01.03.2018
Lada - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 3, 16.01.2018
Lada - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 5, 07.01.2018
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 05.01.2018
Lada - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 25.12.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Lada 2 - 4, 20.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Lada 4 - 2, 07.12.2017
Cherepovets - Lada 4 - 4, 20.11.2017
Lada - Jokerit 0 - 4, 12.10.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 28.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Lada 2 - 0, 13.09.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 29.09.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Salavat Ufa 0 - 3, 27.09.2016
Podolsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 04.09.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Yugra 1 - 7, 25.08.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - HC Yugra 7 - 2, 05.02.2016
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 30.01.2016

Assists

Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok 1 - 4, 2 assists, 22.12.2018
Vladivostok - Din. Minsk 5 - 1, 23.11.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 13.10.2018
Bars Kazan - Vladivostok 4 - 2, 3 assists, 30.09.2018
Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow 3 - 4, 2 assists, 17.09.2018
Sochi - Vladivostok 4 - 4, 2 assists, 03.09.2018
Olomouc - Vladivostok 4 - 2, 24.08.2018
HC Yugra - Lada 3 - 4, 05.12.2017
Niznekamsk - Lada 6 - 3, 09.11.2017
Balashikha - Volzhsk 6 - 2, 2 assists, 17.02.2017
Volzhsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 8, 29.01.2017
Tyumen - Volzhsk 4 - 4, 23.01.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Volzhsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 20.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 22.10.2016
Podolsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 1, 2 assists, 04.09.2016

Second assists

Vladivostok - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 1, 18.02.2019
Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 14.02.2019
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 5, 26.01.2019
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 4 - 1, 22.01.2019
Vladivostok - Jokerit 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 15.01.2019
Vladivostok - Podolsk 4 - 2, 27.12.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Vladivostok 4 - 3, 24.12.2018
Vladivostok - Kunlun 2 - 3, 09.10.2018
Bars Kazan - Vladivostok 4 - 2, 3 second assists, 30.09.2018
Vladivostok - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 19.09.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 3 second assists, 12.09.2018
Pardubice - Vladivostok 4 - 3, 19.08.2018
Lada - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 01.03.2018
Sp. Moscow - Lada 4 - 2, 16.11.2017
Dinamo Riga - Lada 1 - 1, 14.11.2017
Volzhsk - Perm 2 - 1, 31.01.2017
Volzhsk - Penza 2 - 4, 11.01.2017
Volzhsk - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 5, 24.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 08.08.2016