J. Vitek

Goals

Gdansk - Tychy 4 - 8, 3 goals, 25.02.2019
Tychy - Gdansk 1 - 3, 22.02.2019
Gdansk - Tychy 5 - 2, 19.02.2019
Opole - Gdansk 0 - 9, 4 goals, 01.02.2019
Opole - Gdansk 1 - 5, 20.01.2019
Gdansk - Bytom 12 - 0, 4 goals, 18.01.2019
Gdansk - Katowice 4 - 2, 2 goals, 06.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Gdansk 4 - 3, 02.01.2019
Gdansk - Opole 3 - 1, 30.11.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Gdansk 6 - 3, 2 goals, 27.11.2018
Gdansk - Jastrzebie 3 - 0, 2 goals, 17.11.2018
Gdansk - Bytom 3 - 3, 2 goals, 02.11.2018
Gdansk - PZHL Katowice U23 9 - 1, 3 goals, 16.10.2018
Gdansk - Tychy 2 - 3, 05.10.2018
Gdansk - Opole 5 - 5, 5 goals, 23.09.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Gdansk 3 - 6, 3 goals, 21.09.2018
Gdansk - Janow 3 - 2, 2 goals, 04.03.2018
Opava - Koprivnice 7 - 8, 2 goals, 14.02.2018
Gdansk - Janow 2 - 2, 2 goals, 09.02.2018
Katowice - Gdansk 10 - 2, 2 goals, 04.02.2018
Gdansk - Krakow 2 - 3, 2 goals, 14.01.2018
Janow - Gdansk 3 - 8, 3 goals, 12.01.2018
Gdansk - Katowice 1 - 5, 07.01.2018
Opava - Sumperk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 03.01.2018
Jastrzebie - Gdansk 3 - 1, 22.12.2017
Novy Jicin - Opava 4 - 1, 20.12.2017
Gdansk - Opole 5 - 1, 3 goals, 19.12.2017
Gdansk - Bytom 7 - 2, 3 goals, 03.12.2017
Tychy - Gdansk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 01.12.2017
Bytom - Gdansk 4 - 2, 26.11.2017
Gdansk - Tychy 5 - 6, 2 goals, 24.11.2017
Janow - Gdansk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 05.11.2017
Unia Oswiecim - Gdansk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 29.10.2017
Opava - Valasske Mezirici 4 - 6, 28.10.2017
PZHL Katowice U20 - Gdansk 1 - 4, 23.10.2017
Tychy - Gdansk 1 - 1, 3 goals, 13.10.2017
Koprivnice - Opava 4 - 2, 11.10.2017
Valasske Mezirici - Opava 4 - 5, 04.10.2017
Hodonin - Opava 4 - 2, 27.09.2017
Gdansk - Janow 6 - 3, 4 goals, 26.09.2017
Katowice - Gdansk 8 - 1, 22.09.2017
Gdansk - Opole 4 - 3, 2 goals, 13.09.2017
Tychy - Krakow 1 - 2, 02.04.2017
Bytom - Tychy 1 - 3, 2 goals, 12.03.2017
Tychy - Bytom 3 - 0, 2 goals, 07.03.2017
Opava - Valasske Mezirici 3 - 3, 2 goals, 18.02.2017
Koprivnice - Opava 3 - 6, 11.02.2017
Opava - Novy Jicin 4 - 1, 2 goals, 08.02.2017
Technika Brno - Opava 0 - 6, 28.01.2017
Opava - Sumperk 6 - 3, 3 goals, 21.01.2017
Valasske Mezirici - Opava 3 - 4, 2 goals, 18.01.2017
Bytom - Tychy 1 - 3, 06.01.2017
Opava - Hodonin 3 - 2, 04.01.2017
Tychy - MMKS Podhale 8 - 5, 2 goals, 03.01.2017
Krakow - Tychy 2 - 5, 22.12.2016
Tychy - Opole 3 - 0, 27.11.2016
Gdansk - Tychy 2 - 7, 4 goals, 23.11.2016
Opava - Poruba 4 - 4, 19.11.2016
Technika Brno - Opava 0 - 4, 2 goals, 17.11.2016
Tychy - Bytom 4 - 0, 11.11.2016
Opava - Sumperk 5 - 6, 09.11.2016
Tychy - Torun 12 - 2, 3 goals, 09.11.2016
Novy Jicin - Opava 4 - 2, 26.10.2016
Opava - Hodonin 5 - 2, 5 goals, 22.10.2016
Opava - Technika Brno 5 - 2, 15.10.2016
Opava - Valasske Mezirici 4 - 3, 3 goals, 05.10.2016
Koprivnice - Opava 4 - 1, 28.09.2016
Tychy - Unia Oswiecim 9 - 1, 27.09.2016
Jastrzebie - Tychy 2 - 9, 3 goals, 25.09.2016
Opava - Poruba 1 - 7, 17.09.2016
Technika Brno - Opava 2 - 5, 2 goals, 14.09.2016
Krakow - Tychy 1 - 4, 13.09.2016
Opava - Novy Jicin 3 - 1, 2 goals, 09.08.2016
Prostejov - Tychy 1 - 2, 04.08.2016
Krakow - Tychy 1 - 3, 22.03.2016
Tychy - Krakow 6 - 3, 19.03.2016
Tychy - MMKS Podhale 5 - 1, 2 goals, 29.02.2016
Technika Brno - Opava 5 - 1, 20.02.2016
Tychy - Bytom 4 - 2, 20.02.2016
Krakow - Tychy 0 - 2, 24.01.2016
Tychy - Unia Oswiecim 8 - 2, 22.01.2016
Poruba - Opava 3 - 4, 20.01.2016
Jastrzebie - Tychy 2 - 3, 17.01.2016
Opava - SK Karvina 8 - 3, 16.01.2016
MMKS Podhale - Tychy 2 - 3, 2 goals, 13.01.2016
Vsetin - Opava 8 - 4, 2 goals, 09.01.2016

Penalties missed

Gdansk - Bytom 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 02.11.2018
Gdansk - Opole 5 - 5, 5 penalties missed, 23.09.2018
Janow - Gdansk 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 11.03.2018
Opava - Technika Brno 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 13.01.2016

Assists

Tychy - Gdansk 1 - 2, 28.02.2019
Gdansk - Tychy 4 - 8, 3 assists, 25.02.2019
Opole - Gdansk 0 - 9, 4 assists, 01.02.2019
Gdansk - Opole 6 - 1, 30.01.2019
Gdansk - Bytom 12 - 0, 4 assists, 18.01.2019
Gdansk - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 2, 11.01.2019
Gdansk - MMKS Podhale 1 - 3, 22.12.2018
Gdansk - Jastrzebie 3 - 0, 2 assists, 17.11.2018
Jastrzebie - Gdansk 3 - 1, 13.11.2018
Gdansk - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 5, 26.10.2018
Gdansk - PZHL Katowice U23 9 - 1, 3 assists, 16.10.2018
Gdansk - MMKS Podhale 2 - 1, 12.10.2018
Gdansk - Opole 5 - 5, 5 assists, 23.09.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Gdansk 3 - 6, 3 assists, 21.09.2018
Krakow - Gdansk 2 - 1, 14.09.2018
Janow - Gdansk 3 - 3, 2 assists, 11.03.2018
Janow - Gdansk 1 - 2, 10.03.2018
Opava - Sumperk 4 - 2, 21.02.2018
Opava - Koprivnice 7 - 8, 2 assists, 14.02.2018
Novy Jicin - Opava 5 - 4, 10.02.2018
Opava - Valasske Mezirici 4 - 1, 2 assists, 07.02.2018
Poruba - Opava 7 - 3, 05.02.2018
Gdansk - Tychy 2 - 1, 19.01.2018
Gdansk - Krakow 2 - 3, 2 assists, 14.01.2018
MMKS Podhale - Gdansk 6 - 3, 3 assists, 09.01.2018
Opava - Koprivnice 2 - 5, 08.01.2018
Opava - Sumperk 3 - 1, 2 assists, 03.01.2018
Opava - Hodonin 1 - 11, 09.12.2017
Sumperk - Opava 13 - 5, 2 assists, 06.12.2017
Gdansk - Bytom 7 - 2, 3 assists, 03.12.2017
Tychy - Gdansk 4 - 3, 2 assists, 01.12.2017
Koprivnice - Opava 2 - 2, 29.11.2017
Gdansk - Tychy 5 - 6, 2 assists, 24.11.2017
Krakow - Gdansk 3 - 4, 19.11.2017
Novy Jicin - Opava 3 - 2, 01.11.2017
Gdansk - MMKS Podhale 2 - 8, 20.10.2017
Tychy - Gdansk 1 - 1, 3 assists, 13.10.2017
PZHL Katowice U20 - Gdansk 0 - 7, 2 assists, 12.10.2017
Gdansk - Janow 6 - 3, 4 assists, 26.09.2017
Gdansk - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 3, 17.09.2017
Gdansk - Opole 4 - 3, 2 assists, 13.09.2017
MMKS Podhale - Gdansk 7 - 4, 2 assists, 10.09.2017
Bytom - Tychy 1 - 3, 2 assists, 12.03.2017
Opava - Hodonin 5 - 4, 27.02.2017
GKS Katowice - Tychy 0 - 4, 2 assists, 26.02.2017
Opava - Novy Jicin 4 - 1, 2 assists, 08.02.2017
Krakow - Tychy 1 - 4, 03.02.2017
Opava - Sumperk 6 - 3, 3 assists, 21.01.2017
Tychy - Opole 4 - 3, 13.01.2017
Opava - Koprivnice 4 - 2, 11.01.2017
Tychy - Jastrzebie 4 - 1, 08.01.2017
Novy Jicin - Opava 2 - 5, 2 assists, 07.01.2017
Tychy - Bytom 5 - 1, 2 assists, 29.12.2016
Opava - Technika Brno 5 - 2, 2 assists, 21.12.2016
Jastrzebie - Tychy 0 - 3, 2 assists, 09.12.2016
Gdansk - Tychy 2 - 7, 4 assists, 23.11.2016
Technika Brno - Opava 0 - 4, 2 assists, 17.11.2016
Tychy - Torun 12 - 2, 3 assists, 09.11.2016
Opava - Hodonin 5 - 2, 5 assists, 22.10.2016
Opava - Valasske Mezirici 4 - 3, 3 assists, 05.10.2016
Tychy - PZHL Sosnowiec U20 13 - 2, 11.09.2016
Tychy - Unia Oswiecim 7 - 3, 2 assists, 11.08.2016
Opava - Technika Brno 2 - 2, 2 assists, 13.01.2016
Herning Blue Fox - Tychy 1 - 2, 08.01.2016

Second assists

Opole - Gdansk 0 - 9, 4 second assists, 01.02.2019
Unia Oswiecim - Gdansk 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 27.11.2018
Gdansk - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 4, 16.11.2018
Gdansk - Opole 5 - 5, 5 second assists, 23.09.2018
Gdansk - Janow 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 04.03.2018
Gdansk - Janow 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 09.02.2018
Katowice - Gdansk 10 - 2, 2 second assists, 04.02.2018
Opava - Hodonin 5 - 3, 31.01.2018
Opava - Poruba 2 - 5, 24.01.2018
Bytom - Gdansk 1 - 4, 21.01.2018
Valasske Mezirici - Opava 4 - 6, 13.01.2018
Janow - Gdansk 3 - 8, 3 second assists, 12.01.2018
Gdansk - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 3, 05.01.2018
Sumperk - Opava 13 - 5, 2 second assists, 06.12.2017
Janow - Gdansk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 05.11.2017
Opava - Koprivnice 5 - 7, 04.11.2017
Unia Oswiecim - Gdansk 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 29.10.2017
Gdansk - Krakow 2 - 5, 17.10.2017
PZHL Katowice U20 - Gdansk 0 - 7, 2 second assists, 12.10.2017
Gdansk - Janow 6 - 3, 4 second assists, 26.09.2017
Jastrzebie - Gdansk 5 - 1, 15.09.2017
Krakow - Tychy 7 - 4, 2 second assists, 25.03.2017
Tychy - Bytom 3 - 2, 08.03.2017
Tychy - Bytom 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 07.03.2017
Hodonin - Opava 5 - 1, 25.02.2017
Tychy - Jastrzebie 6 - 1, 17.02.2017
Tychy - Krakow 3 - 5, 15.01.2017
Tychy - MMKS Podhale 8 - 5, 2 second assists, 03.01.2017
Krakow - Tychy 0 - 3, 30.12.2016
Opava - Technika Brno 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 21.12.2016
Poruba - Opava 3 - 2, 19.12.2016
Opava - Novy Jicin 3 - 1, 26.11.2016
Tychy - GKS Katowice 6 - 2, 25.11.2016
Opava - Hodonin 5 - 2, 5 second assists, 22.10.2016
Opava - Valasske Mezirici 4 - 3, 3 second assists, 05.10.2016
Technika Brno - Opava 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 14.09.2016
MMKS Podhale - Tychy 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 13.01.2016
Vsetin - Opava 8 - 4, 2 second assists, 09.01.2016