J. Persson

Goals

Denmark W - Austria W 3 - 8, 2 goals, 12.04.2019
Hungary W - Denmark W 6 - 2, 2 goals, 10.04.2019
Denmark W - Italy W 6 - 1, 08.04.2019
Fagersta - Hallstahammars 6 - 2, 3 goals, 03.04.2019
Fagersta - Arboga 1 - 1, 3 goals, 31.03.2019
Mora - Leksands 3 - 5, 2 goals, 28.03.2019
Helsingborgs - Halmstad 3 - 3, 28.03.2019
Stromsbro IF - Fagersta 6 - 3, 3 goals, 27.03.2019
Halmstad - Alvesta 5 - 0, 3 goals, 21.03.2019
Vasterviks IK - BIK Karlskoga 5 - 4, 20.03.2019
BIK Karlskoga - Vasteras 1 - 2, 18.03.2019
Arboga - Fagersta 3 - 6, 4 goals, 17.03.2019
Grastorps - Halmstad 2 - 7, 2 goals, 17.03.2019
Linköping W - Luleå W 3 - 1, 16.03.2019
Munkfors - Fagersta 1 - 2, 15.03.2019
Mora - Timrå 5 - 3, 14.03.2019
Fagersta - Stromsbro IF 4 - 4, 3 goals, 13.03.2019
Orebro - Mora 4 - 1, 12.03.2019
Surahammars - Fagersta 4 - 2, 2 goals, 10.03.2019
Djurgården - Mora 7 - 1, 09.03.2019
HV 71 W - Luleå W 2 - 6, 03.03.2019
BIK Karlskoga - AIK 1 - 4, 01.03.2019
HV 71 W - Luleå W 3 - 4, 01.03.2019
Mora - Brynas 6 - 1, 2 goals, 26.02.2019
BIK Karlskoga - IF Bjorkloven 4 - 1, 20.02.2019
Helsingborgs - Halmstad 2 - 3, 20.02.2019
Vaxjo - Brynas 5 - 3, 14.02.2019
Farjestad BK - Mora 3 - 2, 02.02.2019
Vasteras - BIK Karlskoga 3 - 2, 2 goals, 23.01.2019
Orebro - Mora 1 - 2, 19.01.2019
Mora - Rögle 4 - 1, 17.01.2019
SDE HF W - Luleå W 1 - 4, 11.01.2019
Frölunda - Timrå 4 - 5, 05.01.2019
Luleå - Vaxjo 2 - 3, 05.01.2019
Timrå - Linköping 3 - 4, 30.12.2018
MODO W - Luleå W 4 - 6, 29.12.2018
BIK Karlskoga - Tingsryds 3 - 5, 09.12.2018
Leksands W - Luleå W 2 - 4, 2 goals, 07.12.2018
Leksands W - Luleå W 1 - 2, 06.12.2018
Leksands - BIK Karlskoga 2 - 5, 02.12.2018
Luleå W - Goteborg W 11 - 2, 3 goals, 30.11.2018
BIK Karlskoga - IF Bjorkloven 6 - 3, 28.11.2018
HV 71 W - Luleå W 1 - 5, 25.11.2018
Vita Hasten - BIK Karlskoga 1 - 4, 23.11.2018
Mora - Malmo 2 - 2, 22.11.2018
Farjestad BK - Vaxjo 4 - 3, 2 goals, 17.11.2018
BIK Karlskoga - Södertälje 3 - 2, 3 goals, 16.11.2018
Linköping - Vaxjo 1 - 3, 2 goals, 13.11.2018
Hungary W - Denmark W 5 - 6, 5 goals, 09.11.2018
Luleå W - HV 71 W 4 - 0, 27.10.2018
Linköping W - Luleå W 4 - 5, 20.10.2018
Oskarshamn - BIK Karlskoga 1 - 4, 17.10.2018
Cardiff - Vaxjo 5 - 6, 16.10.2018
Luleå W - Goteborg W 11 - 0, 13.10.2018
Vasterviks IK - BIK Karlskoga 3 - 3, 2 goals, 06.10.2018
Vaxjo - Frölunda 1 - 0, 04.10.2018
Luleå W - SDE HF W 8 - 1, 2 goals, 22.09.2018
Linköping W - Luleå W 0 - 3, 07.09.2018
IF Bjorkloven - Mora 5 - 4, 2 goals, 01.09.2018
Vaxjo - Bern 1 - 2, 30.08.2018
Timrå - Karlskrona 4 - 3, 2 goals, 04.04.2018
Mora - Leksands 3 - 1, 03.04.2018
Vaxjo - Malmo 3 - 2, 02.04.2018
Mora - Leksands 2 - 5, 26.03.2018
Brynas W - Luleå W 1 - 8, 14.03.2018
AIK W - Luleå W 2 - 6, 2 goals, 11.03.2018
Luleå W - MODO W 2 - 2, 07.03.2018
Leksands W - Luleå W 1 - 7, 03.03.2018
Vaxjo - Rögle 5 - 0, 27.02.2018
Lindlovens - Ornskoldsvik 3 - 8, 17.02.2018
AIK - Timrå 5 - 5, 15.02.2018
Skovde - Lindlovens 4 - 2, 07.02.2018
BIK Karlskoga - Troja/Ljungby 6 - 2, 03.02.2018
Tranas - Halmstad 4 - 3, 28.01.2018
Luleå W - Goteborg W 7 - 1, 2 goals, 26.01.2018
Södertälje - BIK Karlskoga 3 - 4, 2 goals, 26.01.2018
Timrå - Troja/Ljungby 2 - 2, 26.01.2018
BIK Karlskoga - Vasterviks IK 2 - 1, 24.01.2018
IF Bjorkloven - Timrå 1 - 3, 2 goals, 24.01.2018
Lindlovens - Mariestads 4 - 6, 2 goals, 24.01.2018
Halmstad - Tyringe 6 - 4, 19.01.2018
Timrå - Leksands 4 - 1, 2 goals, 17.01.2018
Rögle - Vaxjo 6 - 2, 06.01.2018
Mora - Skellefteå 3 - 0, 04.01.2018
Mariestads - Lindlovens 5 - 2, 03.01.2018
Orebro - Vaxjo 3 - 2, 19.12.2017
BIK Karlskoga - Oskarshamn 5 - 3, 2 goals, 29.11.2017
Mora - Luleå 3 - 2, 2 goals, 18.11.2017
Pantern - BIK Karlskoga 4 - 3, 15.11.2017
Karlskrona - Vaxjo 4 - 6, 2 goals, 14.11.2017
Rögle - Mora 1 - 6, 3 goals, 14.11.2017
Lindlovens - Arboga 3 - 1, 2 goals, 12.11.2017
BIK Karlskoga - HC Vita Hasten 4 - 1, 2 goals, 11.11.2017
France W - Denmark W 1 - 7, 10.11.2017
Lindlovens - Borlange 4 - 4, 05.11.2017
Södertälje - BIK Karlskoga 6 - 3, 27.10.2017
AIK W - Luleå W 2 - 6, 2 goals, 22.10.2017
Timrå - Leksands 3 - 4, 18.10.2017
BIK Karlskoga - Tingsryds 1 - 1, 10.10.2017
Oskarshamn - Timrå 1 - 2, 09.10.2017
Mora - HV 71 5 - 3, 4 goals, 07.10.2017
Lindlovens - Grums 4 - 4, 4 goals, 07.10.2017
Kumla - Lindlovens 1 - 4, 2 goals, 01.10.2017
Mora - Farjestad BK 2 - 5, 30.09.2017
HC Vita Hasten - BIK Karlskoga 4 - 3, 2 goals, 29.09.2017
Vaxjo - Orebro 2 - 1, 23.09.2017
Lindlovens - Enkopings 3 - 2, 2 goals, 20.09.2017
Vaxjo - Brynas 3 - 3, 19.09.2017
BIK Karlskoga - Mariestads 4 - 1, 2 goals, 08.09.2017
Timrå - Leksands 4 - 1, 2 goals, 08.09.2017
Lukko - Vaxjo 4 - 6, 19.08.2017
Södertälje - Kristianstads 3 - 1, 08.04.2017
BIK Karlskoga - Rögle 4 - 5, 2 goals, 29.03.2017
Rögle - BIK Karlskoga 2 - 1, 27.03.2017
Huddinge - Kristianstads 2 - 2, 2 goals, 23.03.2017
HV 71 - Farjestad BK 4 - 3, 2 goals, 22.03.2017
Farjestad BK - HV 71 1 - 3, 20.03.2017
Borlange - Kristianstads 1 - 5, 3 goals, 19.02.2017
Lindlovens - Borlange 3 - 4, 15.02.2017
Czech Republic W - Denmark W 4 - 3, 11.02.2017
Luleå W - Sundsvall W 11 - 2, 2 goals, 05.02.2017
Kristianstads - Nybro 4 - 3, 2 goals, 04.02.2017
Farjestad BK - Leksands 5 - 2, 02.02.2017
Farjestad BK - Karlskrona 4 - 3, 28.01.2017
Mariestads - Lindlovens 1 - 4, 2 goals, 22.01.2017
Leksands W - Luleå W 1 - 8, 22.01.2017
Kristianstads - Skovde 5 - 0, 2 goals, 21.01.2017
Hanhals - Halmstad 7 - 3, 18.01.2017
Kristianstads - Borlange 4 - 1, 2 goals, 14.01.2017
Borlange - Lindlovens 3 - 4, 11.01.2017
Nybro - Kristianstads 4 - 5, 04.01.2017
Vimmerby - Lindlovens 4 - 3, 2 goals, 04.01.2017
Farjestad BK - Linköping 3 - 0, 2 goals, 28.12.2016
MODO W - Luleå W 1 - 3, 28.12.2016
BIK Karlskoga - Oskarshamn 3 - 2, 27.12.2016
Kumla - Lindlovens 4 - 3, 14.12.2016
Lindlovens - Surahammars 10 - 1, 4 goals, 11.12.2016
Luleå W - Djurgården W 11 - 0, 02.12.2016
Arboga - Lindlovens 2 - 5, 2 goals, 27.11.2016
Södertälje - Timrå 1 - 3, 2 goals, 23.11.2016
AIK - BIK Karlskoga 5 - 2, 16.11.2016
Lindlovens - Forshaga 3 - 2, 16.11.2016
Tingsryds - Timrå 1 - 2, 14.11.2016
Borlange - Aker/Strangnas 11 - 0, 13.11.2016
Halmstad - Helsingborgs 3 - 0, 13.11.2016
Lindlovens - Mariestads 3 - 1, 12.11.2016
Luleå W - Sundsvall W 5 - 1, 2 goals, 12.11.2016
Dalen - Kristianstads 3 - 4, 02.11.2016
Leksands - Farjestad BK 1 - 2, 30.10.2016
Lindlovens - Borlange 2 - 8, 30.10.2016
Varberg - Halmstad 4 - 4, 3 goals, 26.10.2016
Surahammars - Lindlovens 1 - 3, 23.10.2016
BIK Karlskoga - Vasterviks IK 3 - 1, 21.10.2016
Timrå - Vasterviks IK 6 - 2, 2 goals, 18.10.2016
Nybro - Halmstad 5 - 1, 16.10.2016
Luleå - Farjestad BK 1 - 3, 2 goals, 15.10.2016
Timrå - HC Vita Hasten 3 - 1, 15.10.2016
Skellefteå - Farjestad BK 0 - 5, 13.10.2016
Aker/Strangnas - Lindlovens 4 - 5, 2 goals, 12.10.2016
Södertälje - BIK Karlskoga 1 - 6, 3 goals, 08.10.2016
Linköping W - Luleå W 3 - 5, 01.10.2016
Brynas W - Luleå W 1 - 5, 2 goals, 25.09.2016
Kristianstads - Dalen 5 - 2, 21.09.2016
Borlange - Lindlovens 3 - 3, 3 goals, 18.09.2016
Timrå - Mora 3 - 2, 17.09.2016
BIK Karlskoga - Vasteras 4 - 2, 2 goals, 16.09.2016
SDE HF W - Luleå W 0 - 7, 2 goals, 11.09.2016
Farjestad BK - Krakow 7 - 0, 10.09.2016
Sundsvall - Timrå 3 - 5, 03.09.2016
Timrå - Mora 4 - 4, 02.09.2016
Sundsvall - MODO 2 - 2, 02.09.2016
Krakow - Färjestad 1 - 5, 19.08.2016
Timrå - Bjorkloven 3 - 4, 2 goals, 19.08.2016
Farjestad BK - Norway 4 - 3, 13.08.2016
France W - Denmark W 4 - 2, 31.03.2016
Denmark W - Austria W 3 - 4, 25.03.2016
Timrå - BIK Karlskoga 3 - 4, 10.03.2016
Djurgården - Farjestad BK 4 - 2, 08.03.2016
Almtuna - Timrå 3 - 1, 02.03.2016
Sundsvall - BIK Karlskoga 2 - 5, 28.02.2016
Sundsvall - Timrå 2 - 2, 2 goals, 24.02.2016
Timrå - AIK 4 - 1, 22.02.2016
Halmstad - Södertälje 2 - 7, 18.02.2016
Kovlands - Ornskoldsvik 2 - 3, 14.02.2016
Kristianstads - Halmstad 2 - 3, 14.02.2016
Nybro - Tyringe 0 - 5, 14.02.2016
Halmstad - Dalen 6 - 4, 10.02.2016
Halmstad - Tyringe 3 - 3, 29.01.2016
Ornskoldsvik - Lejon 3 - 1, 27.01.2016
Farjestad BK - Vaxjo 4 - 1, 2 goals, 26.01.2016
Tegs - Ornskoldsvik 3 - 8, 2 goals, 24.01.2016
Farjestad BK - Rögle 4 - 1, 21.01.2016
Ornskoldsvik - Kovlands 4 - 0, 2 goals, 19.01.2016
Morrums GoIS - Tyringe 1 - 4, 13.01.2016
Lindlovens - Surahammars 6 - 2, 2 goals, 10.01.2016
Ornskoldsvik - Harnosand 11 - 2, 3 goals, 10.01.2016

Penalty goals

Finland - Sweden 3 - 2, 15.12.2018
Mora - Leksands 2 - 0, 30.03.2018
Luleå - Farjestad BK 4 - 2, 17.03.2016

Penalties missed

Fagersta - Arboga 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 31.03.2019
Fagersta - Stromsbro IF 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 13.03.2019
Sweden - Finland 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 10.02.2019
Frölunda - Vaxjo 0 - 0, 08.12.2018
Luleå W - Linköping W 2 - 2, 26.10.2018
Vasterviks IK - BIK Karlskoga 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 06.10.2018
Lindlovens - Skovde 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 31.01.2018
BIK Karlskoga - Troja/Ljungby 2 - 2, 04.11.2017
Vasteras - Timrå 1 - 1, 19.09.2016
Sundsvall - Timrå 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 24.02.2016
Malmo - Farjestad BK 2 - 2, 28.01.2016
Tyringe - Nybro 1 - 1, 17.01.2016

Assists

Denmark W - Norway W 4 - 0, 2 assists, 13.04.2019
Denmark W - Austria W 3 - 8, 2 assists, 12.04.2019
Slovakia W - Denmark W 1 - 3, 07.04.2019
Fagersta - Arboga 1 - 1, 3 assists, 31.03.2019
Mora - Leksands 3 - 5, 2 assists, 28.03.2019
Boras - Halmstad 1 - 3, 2 assists, 24.03.2019
Halmstad - Alvesta 5 - 0, 3 assists, 21.03.2019
Hallstahammars - Fagersta 1 - 2, 2 assists, 20.03.2019
Arboga - Fagersta 3 - 6, 4 assists, 17.03.2019
Fagersta - Stromsbro IF 4 - 4, 3 assists, 13.03.2019
Vaxjo - Rögle 4 - 1, 05.03.2019
Pantern - BIK Karlskoga 0 - 3, 27.02.2019
Mora - Brynas 6 - 1, 2 assists, 26.02.2019
Vaxjo - HV 71 3 - 2, 23.02.2019
AIK W - Luleå W 0 - 6, 17.02.2019
Sweden - Finland 4 - 4, 2 assists, 10.02.2019
Tyringe - Halmstad 5 - 3, 06.02.2019
Halmstad - Helsingborgs 8 - 2, 03.02.2019
Timrå - Djurgården 4 - 5, 31.01.2019
Brynas - Mora 1 - 4, 29.01.2019
Vaxjo - Frölunda 3 - 4, 2 assists, 19.01.2019
BIK Karlskoga - Vasterviks IK 3 - 2, 12.12.2018
Leksands W - Luleå W 2 - 4, 2 assists, 07.12.2018
AIK - BIK Karlskoga 7 - 3, 3 assists, 30.11.2018
Luleå W - Goteborg W 11 - 2, 3 assists, 30.11.2018
Vaxjo - Orebro 3 - 2, 28.11.2018
Vasterviks IK - BIK Karlskoga 4 - 6, 2 assists, 25.11.2018
Farjestad BK - Vaxjo 4 - 3, 2 assists, 17.11.2018
BIK Karlskoga - Södertälje 3 - 2, 3 assists, 16.11.2018
Luleå W - AIK W 4 - 1, 2 assists, 16.11.2018
Hungary W - Denmark W 5 - 6, 5 assists, 09.11.2018
Vaxjo - Mora 6 - 1, 03.11.2018
BIK Karlskoga - Leksands 4 - 2, 31.10.2018
Mora - Vaxjo 1 - 4, 20.10.2018
BIK Karlskoga - Almtuna 4 - 2, 19.10.2018
Malmo - Vaxjo 2 - 1, 13.10.2018
Vaxjo - Cardiff 3 - 1, 2 assists, 09.10.2018
Luleå W - SDE HF W 8 - 1, 2 assists, 22.09.2018
Salzburg - Vaxjo 4 - 3, 08.09.2018
Vaxjo - Salzburg 5 - 2, 2 assists, 01.09.2018
Denmark W - Austria W 5 - 6, 13.04.2018
Denmark W - Slovakia W 6 - 3, 09.04.2018
Karlskrona - Timrå 0 - 2, 06.04.2018
Karlskrona - Timrå 1 - 3, 02.04.2018
Luleå W - Linköping W 5 - 1, 31.03.2018
Vaxjo - Brynas 4 - 0, 22.03.2018
AIK W - Luleå W 2 - 6, 2 assists, 11.03.2018
Djurgården - Mora 2 - 2, 03.03.2018
Vaxjo - Linköping 2 - 0, 03.03.2018
Brynas W - Luleå W 1 - 8, 2 assists, 02.03.2018
Lindlovens - Ostersund 4 - 2, 04.02.2018
Brynas - Vaxjo 3 - 5, 03.02.2018
Lindlovens - Skovde 3 - 3, 2 assists, 31.01.2018
Vaxjo - Djurgården 4 - 4, 27.01.2018
Södertälje - BIK Karlskoga 3 - 4, 2 assists, 26.01.2018
Oskarshamn - BIK Karlskoga 4 - 5, 2 assists, 16.01.2018
BIK Karlskoga - Timrå 4 - 3, 13.01.2018
Linköping W - Luleå W 2 - 3, 12.01.2018
Vasteras - Lindlovens 4 - 3, 27.12.2017
Vaxjo - Bern 4 - 2, 2 assists, 12.12.2017
Halmstad - HA 74 Savsjo 2 - 4, 10.12.2017
Luleå W - SDE HF W 5 - 0, 09.12.2017
Farjestad BK - Vaxjo 4 - 5, 2 assists, 07.12.2017
Brynas - Vaxjo 2 - 1, 02.12.2017
Vaxjo - HV 71 2 - 1, 28.11.2017
BIK Karlskoga - Almtuna 4 - 6, 2 assists, 18.11.2017
Vaxjo - Skellefteå 4 - 2, 18.11.2017
Djurgården - Vaxjo 3 - 3, 2 assists, 16.11.2017
Mora - Karlskrona 4 - 3, 16.11.2017
Karlskrona - Vaxjo 4 - 6, 2 assists, 14.11.2017
MODO - BIK Karlskoga 5 - 3, 08.11.2017
Vaxjo - Salzburg 5 - 3, 3 assists, 07.11.2017
Vaxjo - Frölunda 7 - 3, 2 assists, 26.10.2017
BIK Karlskoga - Vasterviks IK 1 - 4, 25.10.2017
Vasteras - Lindlovens 5 - 1, 25.10.2017
AIK W - Luleå W 2 - 6, 2 assists, 22.10.2017
Luleå W - SDE HF W 4 - 1, 15.10.2017
Luleå W - AIK W 4 - 0, 14.10.2017
AIK - BIK Karlskoga 4 - 7, 13.10.2017
Vaxjo - Karlskrona 5 - 0, 3 assists, 13.10.2017
Vaxjo - Cardiff 3 - 2, 2 assists, 11.10.2017
Mora - HV 71 5 - 3, 4 assists, 07.10.2017
Lindlovens - Grums 4 - 4, 4 assists, 07.10.2017
Kumla - Lindlovens 1 - 4, 2 assists, 01.10.2017
Vaxjo - Frölunda 3 - 1, 30.09.2017
HC Vita Hasten - BIK Karlskoga 4 - 3, 2 assists, 29.09.2017
Mora - Rögle 5 - 1, 21.09.2017
HC Vita Hasten - BIK Karlskoga 4 - 3, 14.09.2017
Linköping W - Luleå W 2 - 3, 08.09.2017
Djurgården W - Luleå W 3 - 4, 2 assists, 07.09.2017
Denmark W - Norway W 3 - 1, 20.04.2017
Kalmar - Halmstad 1 - 3, 2 assists, 05.04.2017
Halmstad - Varnamo 1 - 0, 02.04.2017
Kristianstads - Södertälje 4 - 5, 25.03.2017
Halmstad - Kalmar 4 - 2, 22.03.2017
Varnamo - Halmstad 1 - 2, 19.03.2017
Kristianstads - Vimmerby 5 - 2, 2 assists, 17.03.2017
Mora - BIK Karlskoga 7 - 3, 07.03.2017
BIK Karlskoga - Timrå 3 - 2, 03.03.2017
Vasterviks IK - BIK Karlskoga 3 - 1, 01.03.2017
Skovde - Kristianstads 4 - 5, 25.02.2017
Kallinge/Ronneby - Lindlovens 5 - 1, 22.02.2017
Borlange - Kristianstads 1 - 5, 3 assists, 19.02.2017
Halmstad - Tranas 8 - 1, 4 assists, 15.02.2017
Vimmerby - Kristianstads 3 - 4, 15.02.2017
Dalen - Halmstad 2 - 1, 08.02.2017
Kumla - Kristianstads 1 - 4, 08.02.2017
BIK Karlskoga - Pantern 8 - 1, 2 assists, 04.02.2017
Kristianstads - Mariestads 6 - 2, 01.02.2017
Skovde - Lindlovens 7 - 2, 01.02.2017
Kallinge/Ronneby - Kristianstads 2 - 1, 29.01.2017
Lindlovens - Kumla 4 - 4, 3 assists, 29.01.2017
AIK W - Luleå W 1 - 4, 29.01.2017
Mariestads - Lindlovens 1 - 4, 2 assists, 22.01.2017
Troja/Ljungby - Kristianstads 4 - 4, 18.01.2017
Nybro - Lindlovens 4 - 3, 2 assists, 15.01.2017
Halmstad - Tranas 2 - 3, 13.01.2017
IF Bjorkloven - Timrå 2 - 3, 13.01.2017
Kristianstads - Vimmerby 5 - 1, 11.01.2017
Helsingborgs - Halmstad 3 - 6, 08.01.2017
Lindlovens - Kristianstads 0 - 4, 3 assists, 08.01.2017
Borlange - Vimmerby 4 - 2, 2 assists, 06.01.2017
Dalen - Halmstad 3 - 2, 06.01.2017
Vasteras - Timrå 1 - 3, 30.12.2016
Borlange - Kumla 4 - 1, 29.12.2016
Kristianstads - Kallinge/Ronneby 6 - 0, 27.12.2016
Farjestad BK - Rögle 3 - 3, 26.12.2016
Lindlovens - Surahammars 10 - 1, 4 assists, 11.12.2016
Kristianstads - Helsingborgs 3 - 2, 30.11.2016
Vaxjo - Farjestad BK 2 - 2, 29.11.2016
Arboga - Lindlovens 2 - 5, 2 assists, 27.11.2016
Södertälje - Timrå 1 - 3, 2 assists, 23.11.2016
Kristianstads - Tyringe 5 - 1, 2 assists, 18.11.2016
Kallinge/Ronneby - Halmstad 7 - 3, 16.11.2016
Surahammars - Borlange 2 - 4, 2 assists, 16.11.2016
Hanhals - Kristianstads 1 - 3, 13.11.2016
Luleå W - Sundsvall W 5 - 1, 2 assists, 12.11.2016
Lindlovens - Koping 4 - 0, 06.11.2016
Timrå - Almtuna 3 - 2, 28.10.2016
Farjestad BK - Vaxjo 4 - 1, 22.10.2016
AIK W - Luleå W 0 - 6, 22.10.2016
Halmstad - Dalen 3 - 2, 22.10.2016
Grastorps - Lindlovens 3 - 2, 19.10.2016
Timrå - Vasterviks IK 6 - 2, 2 assists, 18.10.2016
Lindlovens - Arboga 4 - 1, 2 assists, 16.10.2016
Luleå - Farjestad BK 1 - 3, 2 assists, 15.10.2016
IF Bjorkloven - Timrå 4 - 3, 12.10.2016
Luleå W - MODO W 6 - 2, 12.10.2016
HC Vita Hasten - BIK Karlskoga 2 - 4, 11.10.2016
Kristianstads - Tranas 4 - 1, 09.10.2016
Sundsvall - Solleftea 9 - 0, 2 assists, 05.10.2016
Liberec - Farjestad BK 4 - 1, 04.10.2016
Kristianstads - Hanhals 2 - 1, 02.10.2016
Timrå - Tingsryds 4 - 0, 30.09.2016
Brynas W - Luleå W 1 - 5, 2 assists, 25.09.2016
Lindlovens - Enkopings 4 - 2, 21.09.2016
Borlange - Lindlovens 3 - 3, 3 assists, 18.09.2016
SDE HF W - Luleå W 0 - 7, 2 assists, 11.09.2016
Timrå - Leksands 3 - 2, 09.09.2016
Farjestad BK - Sparta Prague 2 - 3, 04.09.2016
Timrå - MODO 1 - 0, 30.08.2016
Timrå - Bjorkloven 3 - 4, 2 assists, 19.08.2016
BIK Karlskoga - Sundsvall 5 - 1, 17.01.2016
Halmstad - Morrums GoIS 6 - 2, 10.01.2016
Ornskoldsvik - Harnosand 11 - 2, 3 assists, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Halmstad - Grastorps 6 - 2, 31.03.2019
Stromsbro IF - Fagersta 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 27.03.2019
Boras - Halmstad 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 24.03.2019
Hallstahammars - Fagersta 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 20.03.2019
Arboga - Fagersta 3 - 6, 4 second assists, 17.03.2019
Grastorps - Halmstad 2 - 7, 2 second assists, 17.03.2019
Vanersborgs - Halmstad 5 - 2, 13.03.2019
Halmstad - Boras 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 10.03.2019
BIK Karlskoga - Södertälje 4 - 3, 08.03.2019
Mora - Vaxjo 5 - 1, 07.03.2019
Linköping - Vaxjo 2 - 4, 28.02.2019
AIK W - Luleå W 0 - 7, 16.02.2019
Nybro - Halmstad 4 - 3, 15.02.2019
Frölunda - Vaxjo 3 - 3, 12.02.2019
Kalmar - Halmstad 6 - 1, 10.02.2019
Vaxjo - Linköping 2 - 3, 29.01.2019
HV 71 - Vaxjo 4 - 2, 26.01.2019
Vasteras - BIK Karlskoga 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 23.01.2019
Vaxjo - Brynas 3 - 2, 12.01.2019
Vaxjo - Mora 5 - 2, 28.12.2018
AIK - BIK Karlskoga 7 - 3, 3 second assists, 30.11.2018
Vasterviks IK - BIK Karlskoga 4 - 6, 2 second assists, 25.11.2018
Vaxjo - Skellefteå 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 24.11.2018
Brynas W - Luleå W 1 - 3, 23.11.2018
BIK Karlskoga - Södertälje 3 - 2, 3 second assists, 16.11.2018
Vaxjo - Luleå 2 - 1, 15.11.2018
Linköping - Vaxjo 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 13.11.2018
Sweden - Russia 1 - 4, 10.11.2018
Tingsryds - BIK Karlskoga 3 - 2, 04.11.2018
BIK Karlskoga - Karlskrona 3 - 4, 02.11.2018
Vaxjo - Farjestad BK 3 - 2, 30.10.2018
MODO W - Luleå W 2 - 3, 17.10.2018
Vaxjo - Malmo 1 - 0, 11.10.2018
BIK Karlskoga - MODO 2 - 3, 10.10.2018
Vaxjo - Cardiff 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 09.10.2018
Södertälje - BIK Karlskoga 2 - 5, 14.09.2018
Timrå - Mora 4 - 5, 30.08.2018
Vaxjo - Skellefteå 4 - 1, 21.04.2018
Vaxjo - Skellefteå 7 - 0, 17.04.2018
Timrå - Karlskrona 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 04.04.2018
Karlskrona - Timrå 2 - 5, 29.03.2018
Amals - Skedvi/Saters 6 - 9, 29.03.2018
Linköping - Vaxjo 1 - 3, 10.03.2018
Brynas W - Luleå W 1 - 8, 2 second assists, 02.03.2018
Orebro - Vaxjo 1 - 2, 01.03.2018
Skellefteå - Vaxjo 2 - 4, 10.02.2018
Timrå - Tingsryds 3 - 0, 09.02.2018
Troja/Ljungby - Timrå 2 - 2, 29.01.2018
Mora - Vaxjo 2 - 4, 25.01.2018
Lindlovens - Mariestads 4 - 6, 2 second assists, 24.01.2018
Timrå - Leksands 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 17.01.2018
Vaxjo - Liberec 6 - 1, 16.01.2018
Hanhals - Halmstad 3 - 5, 07.01.2018
Mora - Luleå 5 - 3, 02.01.2018
Vaxjo - Farjestad BK 3 - 0, 30.12.2017
Luleå W - HV 71 W 3 - 2, 29.12.2017
HV 71 - Vaxjo 3 - 2, 28.12.2017
Vaxjo - Bern 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 12.12.2017
Luleå W - AIK W 2 - 1, 10.12.2017
Farjestad BK - Vaxjo 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 07.12.2017
Vaxjo - Luleå 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 30.11.2017
Mora - Vaxjo 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 25.11.2017
BIK Karlskoga - Almtuna 4 - 6, 2 second assists, 18.11.2017
Lindlovens - Arboga 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 12.11.2017
BIK Karlskoga - HC Vita Hasten 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 11.11.2017
Vaxjo - Salzburg 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 07.11.2017
Rögle - Vaxjo 3 - 4, 03.11.2017
Vaxjo - Frölunda 7 - 3, 2 second assists, 26.10.2017
Mora - Frölunda 3 - 3, 19.10.2017
Forshaga - Lindlovens 2 - 4, 15.10.2017
Vaxjo - Karlskrona 5 - 0, 3 second assists, 13.10.2017
Vaxjo - Cardiff 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 11.10.2017
Lindlovens - Grums 4 - 4, 4 second assists, 07.10.2017
Almtuna - BIK Karlskoga 5 - 2, 06.10.2017
Lindlovens - Enkopings 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 20.09.2017
Frölunda - Mora 3 - 2, 16.09.2017
Djurgården W - Luleå W 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 07.09.2017
Vasteras - Kristianstads 2 - 1, 16.04.2017
Visby/Roma - Kristianstads 3 - 6, 11.04.2017
Kalmar - Halmstad 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 05.04.2017
BIK Karlskoga - Rögle 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 29.03.2017
Kristianstads - Visby/Roma 6 - 3, 28.03.2017
HV 71 - Farjestad BK 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 22.03.2017
AIK - BIK Karlskoga 4 - 1, 18.03.2017
Kristianstads - Vimmerby 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.03.2017
Farjestad BK - Djurgården 5 - 3, 15.03.2017
HA 74 Savsjo - Halmstad 1 - 3, 15.03.2017
Kristianstads - Nybro 5 - 4, 11.03.2017
Borlange - Kristianstads 1 - 5, 3 second assists, 19.02.2017
Halmstad - Tranas 8 - 1, 4 second assists, 15.02.2017
Timrå - BIK Karlskoga 4 - 2, 25.01.2017
Tranas - Halmstad 1 - 3, 25.01.2017
Kristianstads - Skovde 5 - 0, 2 second assists, 21.01.2017
Kristianstads - Borlange 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 14.01.2017
Luleå W - Linköping W 2 - 6, 14.01.2017
Lindlovens - Kristianstads 0 - 4, 3 second assists, 08.01.2017
Borlange - Vimmerby 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.01.2017
Kristianstads - Kumla 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.01.2017
Halmstad - Hanhals 6 - 4, 04.01.2017
Farjestad BK - Linköping 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 28.12.2016
Nybro - Borlange 2 - 1, 27.12.2016
Timrå - Pantern 1 - 5, 27.12.2016
Timrå - Oskarshamn 1 - 3, 19.12.2016
Mora - BIK Karlskoga 3 - 3, 14.12.2016
Lindlovens - Surahammars 10 - 1, 4 second assists, 11.12.2016
Troja/Ljungby - Kristianstads 3 - 2, 07.12.2016
Halmstad - Nybro 3 - 5, 27.11.2016
Tranas - Kristianstads 1 - 3, 20.11.2016
Timrå - AIK 2 - 4, 19.11.2016
Kristianstads - Tyringe 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 18.11.2016
Farjestad BK - Frölunda 3 - 4, 17.11.2016
BIK Karlskoga - Tingsryds 6 - 3, 10.11.2016
Tyringe - Halmstad 5 - 2, 30.10.2016
Kristianstads - Nybro 3 - 1, 29.10.2016
Luleå W - SDE HF W 5 - 1, 16.10.2016
Aker/Strangnas - Lindlovens 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 12.10.2016
Södertälje - BIK Karlskoga 1 - 6, 3 second assists, 08.10.2016
Sundsvall - Solleftea 9 - 0, 2 second assists, 05.10.2016
Karlskrona - Farjestad BK 5 - 2, 01.10.2016
Timrå - Pantern 7 - 1, 3 second assists, 23.09.2016
Nybro - Kristianstads 1 - 5, 3 second assists, 17.09.2016
BIK Karlskoga - Vasteras 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.09.2016
Luleå - MODO 4 - 2, 10.09.2016
Linköping - Farjestad BK 3 - 3, 14.01.2016
Lindlovens - Surahammars 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 10.01.2016
Ornskoldsvik - Harnosand 11 - 2, 3 second assists, 10.01.2016