J. Mikyska

Goals

Deggendorfer - Freiburg 2 - 2, 2 goals, 08.02.2019
Freiburg - Ravensburg 2 - 3, 05.02.2019
Freiburg - Kaufbeuren 4 - 1, 2 goals, 03.02.2019
Frankfurt Lowen - Freiburg 4 - 1, 01.02.2019
Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 4, 2 goals, 20.01.2019
Freiburg - Bayreuth 4 - 2, 2 goals, 13.01.2019
Freiburg - Heilbronner 4 - 6, 2 goals, 09.12.2018
Benatky - Frydek-Mistek 2 - 2, 2 goals, 17.11.2018
Prostejov - Benatky 5 - 1, 22.10.2018
Vsetin - Benatky 5 - 1, 06.10.2018
Benatky - Poruba 3 - 3, 2 goals, 03.10.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Benatky 3 - 4, 2 goals, 29.09.2018
Benatky - Litomerice 4 - 2, 2 goals, 26.09.2018
Benatky - Prostejov 6 - 4, 10.09.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Kadan 8 - 1, 4 goals, 31.01.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Benatky 8 - 1, 2 goals, 27.01.2018
Litomerice - Benatky 5 - 4, 3 goals, 06.01.2018
Benatky - Prostejov 4 - 6, 3 goals, 20.12.2017
Benatky - Slavia Prague 1 - 4, 25.11.2017
Frydek Mistek - Benatky 6 - 3, 18.11.2017
Benatky - Prerov 4 - 4, 3 goals, 16.11.2017
Kadan - Benatky 2 - 4, 04.11.2017
Benatky - Kladno 2 - 5, 01.11.2017
Litomerice - Benatky 2 - 3, 2 goals, 04.01.2017
Most - Benatky 3 - 2, 2 goals, 05.12.2016
Benatky - Slavia Prague 3 - 6, 3 goals, 26.11.2016
Prostejov - Benatky 4 - 5, 3 goals, 12.11.2016
Trebic - Benatky 1 - 2, 22.10.2016
Benatky - Kladno 1 - 2, 12.10.2016
AZ Havirov - Benatky 2 - 5, 08.10.2016
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 3 goals, 26.09.2016
Benatky - Kadan 8 - 3, 21.09.2016
Most - Benatky 4 - 4, 3 goals, 18.08.2016
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 4 - 2, 4 goals, 09.08.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Prerov 6 - 1, 2 goals, 29.02.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Salzburg 10 - 1, 24.02.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Prerov 2 - 4, 06.02.2016
Trebic - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 5, 03.02.2016
Prostejov - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 16.01.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Havirov 4 - 2, 2 goals, 10.01.2016

Penalty goals

Liberec - Vaxjo 1 - 1, 09.01.2018
Liberec - Pardubice 4 - 3, 30.12.2017
Chomutov - Liberec 0 - 3, 22.12.2016
Pardubice - Liberec 2 - 3, 20.12.2016
Karlovy Vary - Liberec 5 - 3, 09.12.2016

Penalties missed

Benatky - Trebic 3 - 3, 12.11.2018
Benatky - Poruba 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 03.10.2018
Slavia Prague - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 20.01.2018
Benatky - Prerov 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 16.11.2017
Benatky - Most 0 - 0, 26.10.2016
Mountfield HK - Liberec 2 - 2, 02.10.2016
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 26.09.2016
Liberec - TPS Turku 1 - 1, 26.08.2016
Most - Benatky 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 18.08.2016

Assists

Tolzer Lowen - Freiburg 4 - 2, 31.03.2019
Freiburg - Crimmitschau 4 - 1, 15.02.2019
Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 4, 2 assists, 20.01.2019
Freiburg - Bayreuth 4 - 2, 2 assists, 13.01.2019
Crimmitschau - Freiburg 5 - 4, 11.01.2019
Freiburg - Deggendorfer 6 - 1, 04.01.2019
Freiburg - Crimmitschau 5 - 2, 02.12.2018
Benatky - Frydek-Mistek 2 - 2, 2 assists, 17.11.2018
Benatky - AZ Havirov 2 - 4, 2 assists, 31.10.2018
Benatky - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 1, 29.10.2018
Benatky - Litomerice 4 - 2, 2 assists, 26.09.2018
Pardubice - Liberec 0 - 3, 26.07.2018
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 5 - 0, 27.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem 8 - 5, 14.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Vsetin 4 - 2, 07.02.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Kadan 8 - 1, 4 assists, 31.01.2018
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 3 - 0, 24.01.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Prerov 3 - 1, 13.01.2018
Litomerice - Benatky 5 - 4, 3 assists, 06.01.2018
Kladno - Benatky 9 - 3, 2 assists, 22.12.2017
Usti nad Labem - Benatky 6 - 2, 2 assists, 06.12.2017
Benatky - Prerov 4 - 4, 3 assists, 16.11.2017
Benatky - Most 3 - 2, 23.01.2017
Litomerice - Benatky 2 - 3, 2 assists, 04.01.2017
Benatky - Kadan 4 - 2, 2 assists, 07.12.2016
Most - Benatky 3 - 2, 2 assists, 05.12.2016
Benatky - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 3, 14.11.2016
Benatky - Prerov 4 - 1, 09.11.2016
Benatky - Frydek Mistek 5 - 4, 2 assists, 02.11.2016
Benatky - Slavia Prague 2 - 3, 09.09.2016
Lorenskog - Liberec 1 - 2, 06.09.2016
Most - Benatky 4 - 4, 3 assists, 18.08.2016
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 4 - 2, 4 assists, 09.08.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Prerov 6 - 1, 2 assists, 29.02.2016
Benatky - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 1, 09.01.2016

Second assists

Deggendorfer - Freiburg 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.02.2019
Freiburg - Kaufbeuren 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 03.02.2019
Frydek-Mistek - Benatky 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 29.09.2018
Benatky - Kladno 3 - 6, 15.09.2018
AZ Havirov - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 4, 03.03.2018
Prerov - Ceske Budejovice 5 - 3, 24.02.2018
Frydek-Mistek - Ceske Budejovice 4 - 3, 03.02.2018
Benatky - Prostejov 4 - 6, 3 second assists, 20.12.2017
Benatky - Kadan 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 07.12.2016
Benatky - Slavia Prague 3 - 6, 3 second assists, 26.11.2016
Benatky - Litomerice 2 - 1, 16.11.2016
Benatky - Frydek Mistek 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 02.11.2016
Chomutov - Liberec 2 - 2, 18.09.2016
Karlovy Vary - Liberec 1 - 5, 11.09.2016
Kladno - Benatky 3 - 2, 07.09.2016
Benatky - Most 5 - 2, 11.08.2016
Benatky - Usti nad Labem 4 - 2, 4 second assists, 09.08.2016