J. Kiilholma

Goals

Katowice - Unia Oswiecim 8 - 3, 15.02.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 2, 2 goals, 18.01.2019
Unia Oswiecim - Katowice 2 - 4, 07.12.2018
Torun - Unia Oswiecim 3 - 1, 30.11.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Gdansk 6 - 3, 2 goals, 27.11.2018
Opole - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 8, 2 goals, 20.11.2018
Unia Oswiecim - PZHL Katowice U23 12 - 1, 3 goals, 13.11.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Torun 2 - 4, 04.11.2018
KeuPa - Karhu HT 7 - 2, 21.09.2018
Hermes - Karhu HT 3 - 2, 14.09.2018
Karhu HT - Hermes 5 - 4, 2 goals, 12.09.2018
Rungsted - Herning Blue Fox 2 - 4, 2 goals, 27.02.2018
Gentofte - Herning Blue Fox 0 - 4, 20.02.2018
Hvidovre - Herning Blue Fox 2 - 4, 2 goals, 30.01.2018
SaPKo - Kettera 3 - 4, 27.10.2017
Peliitat - SaPKo 3 - 6, 25.10.2017
Jukurit - Assat 2 - 3, 18.10.2016
Assat - Jyvaskyla 5 - 4, 15.10.2016
Assat - Ilves 2 - 1, 08.09.2016
Assat - Jukurit 2 - 1, 16.08.2016
Assat - Ilves 6 - 2, 05.03.2016
SaiPa - Assat 4 - 4, 3 goals, 01.03.2016
Assat - Tappara 3 - 5, 24.02.2016
Assat - Vaasan Sport 3 - 6, 06.02.2016
TPS Turku - Assat 4 - 2, 04.02.2016

Penalties missed

Unia Oswiecim - Krakow 4 - 4, 18.12.2018
SaiPa - Assat 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 01.03.2016

Assists

Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5 - 2, 2 assists, 03.02.2019
Opole - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 6, 2 assists, 27.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 2, 2 assists, 18.01.2019
Unia Oswiecim - MMKS Podhale 3 - 4, 11.01.2019
Krakow - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 4, 2 assists, 08.01.2019
MMKS Podhale - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 3, 02.01.2019
Bytom - Unia Oswiecim 1 - 5, 2 assists, 25.11.2018
Opole - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 8, 2 assists, 20.11.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Bytom 6 - 2, 18.11.2018
Unia Oswiecim - PZHL Katowice U23 12 - 1, 3 assists, 13.11.2018
KeuPa - Karhu HT 7 - 3, 2 assists, 19.09.2018
Karhu HT - Hermes 5 - 4, 2 assists, 12.09.2018
Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs 8 - 2, 3 assists, 22.02.2018
TPS Turku - Assat 4 - 2, 13.03.2017
Assat - TPS Turku 5 - 5, 14.12.2016
Assat - Hameenlinna 2 - 1, 20.09.2016
Assat - Lukko 6 - 2, 2 assists, 19.08.2016

Second assists

Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 03.02.2019
Opole - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 6, 2 second assists, 27.01.2019
Unia Oswiecim - Bytom 7 - 2, 25.01.2019
Gdansk - Unia Oswiecim 3 - 1, 22.01.2019
Unia Oswiecim - Tychy 1 - 2, 15.01.2019
Krakow - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 08.01.2019
Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 1, 02.12.2018
Bytom - Unia Oswiecim 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 25.11.2018
Gdansk - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 16.11.2018
Unia Oswiecim - MMKS Podhale 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 26.10.2018
Krakow - Unia Oswiecim 5 - 3, 21.10.2018
KeuPa - Karhu HT 7 - 3, 2 second assists, 19.09.2018
Herning Blue Fox - Aalborg 5 - 2, 22.04.2018
Herning Blue Fox - Aalborg 1 - 3, 17.04.2018
Rungsted - Herning Blue Fox 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 27.02.2018
Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs 8 - 2, 3 second assists, 22.02.2018
Hvidovre - Herning Blue Fox 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 30.01.2018
Herning Blue Fox - Sonderjyske Ishockey 2 - 2, 26.01.2018
SaPKo - K-Vantaa 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 04.11.2017