J. Kemppainen

Goals

Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 5 - 1, 2 goals, 02.04.2019
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 3, 2 goals, 29.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 3 goals, 22.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 20.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 0 - 1, 14.03.2019
RoKi W - KJT W 2 - 3, 2 goals, 10.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 1, 2 goals, 01.03.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 27.02.2019
Sport W - KJT W 6 - 3, 03.02.2019
Salavat Ufa - Jokerit 1 - 4, 29.01.2019
Hameenlinna W - KJT W 5 - 2, 23.01.2019
KJT W - TPS W 6 - 3, 3 goals, 13.01.2019
KJT W - Rauman Lukko W 3 - 2, 12.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 1, 4 goals, 06.01.2019
TPS W - KJT W 3 - 5, 2 goals, 09.12.2018
Dinamo Riga - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 2 goals, 07.12.2018
KJT W - Hameenlinna W 1 - 0, 06.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk 6 - 1, 2 goals, 25.11.2018
KJT W - Rauman Lukko W 2 - 4, 2 goals, 24.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 05.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 3 - 4, 01.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Podolsk 2 - 1, 28.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 2 goals, 05.10.2018
Kuortane W - KJT W 10 - 3, 2 goals, 22.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 7 - 3, 22.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 18.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 2 goals, 06.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 goals, 02.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 15.08.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 17.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 2 goals, 10.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 5 - 3, 2 goals, 07.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 3 - 1, 2 goals, 27.02.2018
KJT W - Hameenlinna W 2 - 6, 2 goals, 25.02.2018
Sweden - Finland 3 - 1, 18.02.2018
Finland - Germany 5 - 2, 3 goals, 15.02.2018
KJT W - Ilves W 1 - 2, 10.02.2018
Czech Republic - Finland 3 - 2, 13.12.2017
Salavat Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 10.12.2017
Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 27.11.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 13.11.2017
Finland - Russia 3 - 2, 09.11.2017
Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 02.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 4, 26.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 22.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 5 - 3, 2 goals, 20.10.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 3 goals, 13.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 06.10.2017
KalPa W - KJT W 5 - 2, 30.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 26.09.2017
Rauman Lukko W - KJT W 1 - 3, 23.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 14.09.2017
Sweden - Finland 4 - 1, 2 goals, 20.05.2017
USA - Finland 0 - 2, 18.05.2017
Slovakia - Finland 3 - 2, 2 goals, 21.04.2017
Finland - Denmark 2 - 3, 2 goals, 15.04.2017
KJT W - Jyvaskyla W 4 - 0, 12.03.2017
Red Wings W - KJT W 0 - 2, 05.03.2017
KJT W - Rauman Lukko W 2 - 3, 26.02.2017
Espoo United W - KJT W 4 - 2, 28.01.2017
Karpat W - KJT W 3 - 1, 21.01.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 2, 15.01.2017
HC Yugra - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 26.12.2016
Kuortane W - KJT W 4 - 2, 2 goals, 04.12.2016
KJT W - Kuortane W 3 - 6, 2 goals, 27.11.2016
Finland - Sweden 4 - 1, 06.11.2016
Finland - Czech Republic 3 - 5, 05.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 26.10.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 18.10.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 3, 2 goals, 11.10.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2, 13.09.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra 7 - 1, 11.09.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 0, 09.09.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 5, 2 goals, 23.08.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 14.08.2016
Ilves - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 7, 2 goals, 05.08.2016
Providence Bruins - Portland Pirates 4 - 3, 06.03.2016
Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins 6 - 5, 14.02.2016

Penalty goals

Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 02.04.2019
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 1, 31.03.2019
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 29.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 22.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 07.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 01.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 20.02.2019
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 5 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 28.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk 6 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 25.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 24.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 01.10.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 08.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 06.09.2018
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 4 - 5, 04.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 7, 05.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2018
Finland - Germany 5 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 15.02.2018
Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 21.01.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 2, 27.12.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 13.10.2017
Sweden - Finland 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 20.05.2017
Sweden - Finland 2 - 3, 30.04.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 1, 14.02.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 22.11.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 28.10.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 27.08.2016

Penalties missed

Rauman Lukko W - KJT W 2 - 2, 08.09.2018
Lukko Rauman W - KJT W 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 02.10.2016

Assists

Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 3 assists, 22.03.2019
KJT W - IFK Helsinki W 3 - 2, 08.03.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 1, 25.02.2019
Rauman Lukko W - KJT W 3 - 1, 23.02.2019
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 3, 04.02.2019
Sport W - KJT W 3 - 5, 2 assists, 20.01.2019
KJT W - TPS W 6 - 3, 3 assists, 13.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 10.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 1, 4 assists, 06.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 5 - 0, 2 assists, 28.12.2018
Jokerit - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 11.12.2018
TPS W - KJT W 3 - 5, 2 assists, 09.12.2018
Rauman Lukko W - KJT W 3 - 2, 02.12.2018
KJT W - Rauman Lukko W 2 - 4, 2 assists, 24.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 2 assists, 16.11.2018
TPS W - KJT W 7 - 3, 25.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 0, 3 assists, 11.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 4, 14.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 assists, 02.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 14.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 1, 21.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 20.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 08.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 5 - 3, 2 assists, 07.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Jokerit 4 - 4, 23.01.2018
Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 3 assists, 21.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 6, 23.12.2017
Rauman Lukko W - KJT W 7 - 1, 09.12.2017
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk 2 - 0, 02.12.2017
Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 5 - 1, 31.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Lada 4 - 1, 24.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 04.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 2 assists, 16.09.2017
KJT W - Rauman Lukko W 2 - 1, 16.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Dinamo Riga 2 - 1, 12.09.2017
Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 2 assists, 08.09.2017
Slovakia - Finland 3 - 2, 2 assists, 21.04.2017
KJT W - Ilves W 1 - 4, 05.02.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok 5 - 1, 02.02.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun 1 - 0, 31.01.2017
KJT W - Rauman Lukko W 1 - 2, 29.01.2017
Lada - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 3, 27.01.2017
Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 3, 23.01.2017
KalPa W - KJT W 4 - 2, 22.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 2 - 1, 19.12.2016
KJT W - Kuortane W 3 - 6, 2 assists, 27.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lada 3 - 1, 24.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 3, 2 assists, 11.10.2016
Lukko Rauman W - KJT W 2 - 5, 25.09.2016
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 17.09.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 5, 2 assists, 23.08.2016
Ilves - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 7, 2 assists, 05.08.2016
Boston Bruins - Tampa Bay Lightning 1 - 4, 28.02.2016

Second assists

Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 4, 04.04.2019
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 07.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 20.02.2019
Sport W - KJT W 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 20.01.2019
KJT W - Kuortane W 2 - 5, 25.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 16.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 0, 3 second assists, 11.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 3, 12.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 6 - 4, 04.03.2018
KJT W - Hameenlinna W 2 - 6, 2 second assists, 25.02.2018
Finland - South Korea 5 - 2, 20.02.2018
Finland - Germany 5 - 2, 3 second assists, 15.02.2018
Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 21.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 04.11.2017
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 11.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 02.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 22.09.2017
Canada - Finland 5 - 2, 16.05.2017
Finland - Denmark 3 - 0, 13.04.2017
KJT W - Rauman Lukko W 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 10.12.2016
Kuortane W - KJT W 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 04.12.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 28.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 26.10.2016
Lukko Rauman W - KJT W 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 02.10.2016
Providence Bruins - Toronto Marlies 3 - 2, 13.03.2016
Providence Bruins - Hartford Wolf Pack 2 - 2, 12.03.2016
Portland Pirates - Providence Bruins 1 - 3, 06.03.2016