J. Enlund

Goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 17.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 1, 26.12.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 01.11.2018
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 5 goals, 07.10.2018
Finland - Czech Republic 2 - 0, 11.02.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 0, 21.01.2018
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 4, 07.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 03.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Bars Kazan 4 - 1, 29.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 20.11.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 06.10.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 4, 17.09.2017
CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2, 27.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 15.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets 5 - 2, 2 goals, 11.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Lada 6 - 1, 2 goals, 04.09.2016

Penalty goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 13.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 02.02.2019
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 5 penalty goals, 07.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 27.02.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 4 - 2, 4 penalty goals, 11.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 03.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 6 - 4, 4 penalty goals, 22.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun 0 - 3, 16.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok 2 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 12.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 0, 08.10.2017
Kunlun - Dinamo Riga 3 - 3, 16.01.2017
Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 09.11.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 22.10.2016
Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 02.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Vladivostok 3 - 0, 25.09.2016
Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 23.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 16.09.2016

Penalties missed

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 16.10.2018
Kunlun - Din. Minsk 2 - 2, 14.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 20.10.2016
Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 23.09.2016

Assists

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 02.03.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 2 assists, 02.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0, 04.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 22.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 30.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 20.10.2018
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 5 assists, 07.10.2018
Sweden - Finland 3 - 7, 22.04.2018
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 3, 05.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra 6 - 1, 2 assists, 20.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 6 - 4, 4 assists, 22.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 25.09.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Podolsk 4 - 5, 2 assists, 13.09.2017
CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk 7 - 2, 2 assists, 13.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 2 assists, 09.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 30.08.2016

Second assists

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 0, 09.01.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 23.12.2018
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 5 second assists, 07.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 4, 16.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk 4 - 2, 4 second assists, 11.01.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk 6 - 2, 25.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 20.12.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1, 07.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 03.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Podolsk 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 13.09.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 22.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 13.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 11.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 09.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Lada 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 04.09.2016