J. Blum

Goals

Slovan Bratislava - Din. Minsk 2 - 4, 26.01.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Din. Minsk 5 - 1, 22.01.2019
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 2 goals, 02.12.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Vladivostok 4 - 3, 18.10.2017
Vladivostok - Jokerit 5 - 4, 2 goals, 14.01.2017
Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 21.10.2016
Vladivostok - Bars Kazan 3 - 3, 20.09.2016
Vladivostok - Podolsk 3 - 3, 29.01.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Vladivostok 3 - 3, 21.01.2016
Dinamo Riga - Vladivostok 4 - 2, 17.01.2016

Penalty goals

Slovan Bratislava - Din. Minsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 13.02.2019
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - 3, 11.02.2019
Din. Minsk - CSKA Moscow 0 - 3, 04.02.2019
Din. Minsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 06.01.2019
Vladivostok - Din. Minsk 5 - 1, 23.11.2018
Kunlun - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 21.11.2018
Dinamo Riga - Vladivostok 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 27.09.2017
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 28.02.2017
Vladivostok - Medvescak Zagreb 4 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 24.01.2017
Vladivostok - Dinamo Riga 1 - 3, 12.01.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 27.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 4 - 2, 14.09.2016
Sochi - Vladivostok 6 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 10.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 08.09.2016
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 24.08.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok 4 - 0, 01.03.2016
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 28.02.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 16.02.2016
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 31.01.2016
Jokerit - Vladivostok 3 - 2, 19.01.2016

Penalties missed

Vladivostok - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1, 11.09.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 31.01.2017
Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 3, 26.08.2016

Assists

Din. Minsk - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 31.01.2019
Din. Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 08.01.2019
Din. Minsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 2 assists, 06.01.2019
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 2 assists, 02.12.2018
Sochi - Jokerit 2 - 3, 07.03.2018
Sochi - Jokerit 2 - 7, 06.03.2018
Lada - Sochi 2 - 3, 01.03.2018
Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 18.12.2017
Vladivostok - Kunlun 4 - 2, 2 assists, 07.12.2017
Lada - Vladivostok 2 - 3, 02.12.2017
Jokerit - Vladivostok 3 - 2, 24.11.2017
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 5, 2 assists, 16.11.2017
USA - Slovakia 1 - 2, 10.11.2017
Vladivostok - Niznekamsk 1 - 2, 27.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok 2 - 4, 12.10.2017
Dinamo Riga - Vladivostok 2 - 5, 2 assists, 27.09.2017
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 7 - 6, 21.09.2017
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 28.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 16.02.2017
Vladivostok - Medvescak Zagreb 4 - 1, 3 assists, 24.01.2017
Vladivostok - Din. Minsk 3 - 5, 16.01.2017
Vladivostok - Jokerit 5 - 4, 2 assists, 14.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Vladivostok 3 - 2, 08.01.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Vladivostok 1 - 4, 06.01.2017
Vladivostok - Sochi 1 - 0, 06.10.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 2 assists, 27.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 1 - 2, 2 assists, 08.09.2016
Vladivostok - Podolsk 5 - 4, 2 assists, 27.08.2016
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 0, 2 assists, 28.02.2016
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 4 - 4, 15.01.2016
Vladivostok - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 08.01.2016

Second assists

Din. Minsk - Extraleague Selection 2 - 4, 26.02.2019
Jokerit - Din. Minsk 3 - 5, 22.02.2019
Din. Minsk - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 24.12.2018
Jokerit - Sochi 7 - 2, 04.03.2018
Vladivostok - Kunlun 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 07.12.2017
Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 31.10.2017
Kunlun - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 23.10.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 31.01.2017
Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 0, 19.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Vladivostok 1 - 3, 11.10.2016
Vladivostok - Lada 5 - 2, 22.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 12.09.2016
Sochi - Vladivostok 6 - 5, 2 second assists, 10.09.2016
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 10.01.2016