I. Zenchikov

Goals

Chaika - Loko 2 - 5, 24.12.2018
Chaika - Loko 2 - 5, 2 goals, 23.12.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 2 - 5, 19.12.2018
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 15.12.2018
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 1, 17.11.2018
Loko - Tayfun 8 - 3, 2 goals, 07.11.2018
Loko - Kunlun Junior 4 - 1, 2 goals, 30.10.2018
SKA-Varyagi - Loko 3 - 8, 3 goals, 25.10.2018
Tayfun - Loko 1 - 5, 2 goals, 07.10.2018
Tayfun - Loko 2 - 4, 2 goals, 06.10.2018
Loko - Atlanty 5 - 1, 28.09.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 1 - 4, 15.09.2018
Loko - Jokerit U20 8 - 1, 22.08.2018
Loko - Ottawa Capitals U20 4 - 2, 18.08.2018
Loko Junior - SKA-Varyagi U21 4 - 2, 2 goals, 21.03.2018
SKA-Varyagi U21 - Loko Junior 1 - 3, 2 goals, 18.03.2018
Loko - Almaz 6 - 1, 18.01.2018
Tverichi - Loko Junior 3 - 2, 22.12.2017
Loko Junior - Lipetsk 7 - 2, 14.12.2017
Loko - Tayfun 6 - 1, 2 goals, 13.12.2017
Loko Junior - Dizelist 2 - 2, 3 goals, 10.12.2017
Kapitan - Loko 2 - 5, 07.12.2017
Tayfun - Loko 2 - 8, 3 goals, 12.11.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 3 - 4, 2 goals, 15.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Loko 3 - 6, 26.09.2017
Loko Junior - Dizelist 6 - 2, 06.04.2017
Loko Junior - Dmitrov 6 - 0, 3 goals, 22.03.2017
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 1 - 7, 2 goals, 19.03.2017
Loko - SKA-1946 5 - 0, 2 goals, 08.02.2017
Loko - Atlanty 8 - 2, 4 goals, 15.01.2017
MHC Spartak - Loko 1 - 5, 2 goals, 25.12.2016
Loko - Dinamo St. Petersburg 7 - 4, 13.12.2016
Loko - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 7, 12.12.2016
HC MVD - Loko 1 - 3, 06.12.2016
Loko Junior - Dmitrov 4 - 1, 2 goals, 08.11.2016
Loko Junior - Draguny Mozhaysk 7 - 3, 3 goals, 08.10.2016
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 1, 29.09.2016
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 0, 28.09.2016

Penalties missed

Loko - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 16.11.2018
Loko Junior - Dizelist 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 10.12.2017
Belgorod - Loko Junior 1 - 1, 18.10.2016

Assists

Loko - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 1, 04.04.2019
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 0, 2 assists, 10.03.2019
Kapitan - Loko 1 - 8, 17.02.2019
Kapitan - Loko 1 - 4, 16.02.2019
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 2 - 1, 12.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Loko 0 - 8, 04.02.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko 4 - 3, 14.01.2019
Chaika - Loko 2 - 5, 2 assists, 23.12.2018
Almaz - Loko 2 - 1, 28.11.2018
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 3, 2 assists, 16.11.2018
Loko - Tayfun 7 - 1, 2 assists, 06.11.2018
Loko - Kunlun Junior 6 - 0, 31.10.2018
Loko - Kunlun Junior 4 - 1, 2 assists, 30.10.2018
SKA-Varyagi - Loko 3 - 8, 3 assists, 25.10.2018
Tayfun - Loko 1 - 5, 2 assists, 07.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Loko 3 - 4, 02.10.2018
Red Bull - Loko 2 - 8, 25.08.2018
Loko Junior - SKA-Varyagi U21 4 - 2, 2 assists, 21.03.2018
SKA-Varyagi U21 - Loko Junior 1 - 3, 2 assists, 18.03.2018
Loko - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 2, 30.01.2018
Loko - Serebryanye Lvi 2 - 2, 29.01.2018
HC Riga - Loko 2 - 3, 28.12.2017
Loko - Tayfun 6 - 1, 2 assists, 13.12.2017
Tayfun - Loko 2 - 8, 3 assists, 12.11.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 3 - 4, 2 assists, 15.10.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 3 - 5, 2 assists, 14.10.2017
Kunlun Junior - Loko 0 - 6, 2 assists, 10.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Loko 1 - 4, 25.09.2017
Loko Junior - Dmitrov 6 - 0, 3 assists, 22.03.2017
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 1 - 2, 18.03.2017
Loko - Serebryanye Lvi 5 - 0, 12.02.2017
Loko - Atlanty 6 - 1, 16.01.2017
Loko - Atlanty 8 - 2, 4 assists, 15.01.2017
Loko Junior - Dmitrov 4 - 1, 2 assists, 08.11.2016
Belgorod - Loko Junior 0 - 6, 17.10.2016

Second assists

Mamonty Yugry - Loko 1 - 6, 31.03.2019
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 24.03.2019
SKA-Varyagi - Loko 3 - 8, 3 second assists, 25.10.2018
Tayfun - Loko 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 06.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 2 - 3, 18.04.2018
Tverichi - Loko Junior 5 - 6, 21.12.2017
Loko Junior - Dizelist 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 10.12.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Loko 2 - 3, 17.11.2017
Loko - Kunlun Junior 5 - 0, 23.10.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 14.10.2017
Kunlun Junior - Loko 0 - 6, 2 second assists, 10.10.2017
Loko - Chaika 2 - 0, 05.10.2017
Loko - Atlanty 1 - 1, 02.10.2017
Loko Junior - Dmitrov 6 - 0, 3 second assists, 22.03.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Loko 2 - 3, 02.03.2017
Loko - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 09.02.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Loko 1 - 6, 20.01.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Loko 2 - 6, 19.01.2017
Loko - Atlanty 8 - 2, 4 second assists, 15.01.2017
MHC Spartak - Loko 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 25.12.2016
Loko Junior - Rossosh 1 - 2, 28.11.2016
Loko Junior - Draguny Mozhaysk 7 - 3, 3 second assists, 08.10.2016
Sweden U17 - Russia U17 7 - 4, 17.04.2016