I. Vorobyov

Goals

SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 14.01.2019
Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty 2 - 2, 2 goals, 28.12.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 5, 2 goals, 20.11.2018
Almetyevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 04.11.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 29.08.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almetyevsk 4 - 2, 15.08.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Beibarys Atyrau 3 - 1, 28.07.2018
Severskie Volki - Rossosh 3 - 7, 25.02.2018
Severskie Volki - Rossosh 3 - 6, 24.02.2018
Rossosh - Polot 8 - 3, 2 goals, 11.02.2018
Rossosh - Lipetsk 4 - 2, 17.01.2018
Rossosh - Dizelist 6 - 4, 2 goals, 14.01.2018
Bryansk - Rossosh 0 - 1, 22.12.2017
Bryansk - Rossosh 3 - 2, 21.12.2017
Penza - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 6, 11.12.2017
Rossosh - Severskie Volki 4 - 5, 29.11.2017
Polot - Rossosh 4 - 5, 2 goals, 15.11.2017
Polot - Rossosh 2 - 5, 2 goals, 14.11.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Penza 2 - 5, 2 goals, 08.11.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Penza 1 - 3, 13.09.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 4, 01.03.2017
Atlanty - HC Riga 4 - 3, 27.02.2017
Almaz - Atlanty 3 - 1, 22.02.2017
Atlanty - Chaika 6 - 7, 23.01.2017
Atlanty - HC MVD 2 - 9, 20.01.2017
Loko - Atlanty 6 - 1, 16.01.2017
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya 6 - 2, 3 goals, 02.12.2016
Atlanty - MHC Spartak 2 - 4, 14.11.2016
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Izhevsk 4 - 0, 21.10.2016
Almaz - SKA-1946 5 - 1, 08.03.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Sarmaty 3 - 4, 28.02.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy 2 - 6, 26.02.2016
Almaz - MHC Spartak 4 - 2, 07.02.2016
Olympia - Tyumensky Legion 5 - 6, 2 goals, 04.02.2016
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 8 - 2, 2 goals, 02.02.2016

Penalty goals

Din. Minsk - Sochi 1 - 3, 15.10.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 11.10.2017
Sochi - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 1, 06.10.2017
Cherepovets - Sochi 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 18.02.2017
Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 2, 06.02.2017
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 25.01.2016

Penalties missed

Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 28.12.2018
Dizelist - Rossosh 2 - 2, 18.03.2018

Assists

Toros Neftekamsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 01.03.2019
Penza - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 4, 14.02.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 5, 2 assists, 20.11.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Bars 3 - 1, 10.11.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Penza 1 - 3, 08.11.2018
Perm - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 31.10.2018
Izhevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 29.10.2018
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 2, 22.10.2018
Tseng Tou - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 12.10.2018
Voronezh - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 4, 20.09.2018
Belye Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry 1 - 4, 2 assists, 03.08.2018
Lipetsk - Rossosh 3 - 7, 3 assists, 11.03.2018
Rossosh - Lipetsk 5 - 4, 2 assists, 08.03.2018
Lipetsk - Rossosh 3 - 2, 03.03.2018
Rossosh - Polot 8 - 3, 2 assists, 11.02.2018
Voronezh - Penza 3 - 4, 2 assists, 27.01.2018
Rossosh - Lipetsk 3 - 6, 2 assists, 18.01.2018
Rossosh - Dizelist 5 - 2, 2 assists, 13.01.2018
Tyumen - Penza 1 - 5, 2 assists, 24.12.2017
Kurhan - Penza 6 - 2, 22.12.2017
Polot - Rossosh 4 - 5, 2 assists, 15.11.2017
Loko Junior - Rossosh 3 - 5, 12.11.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 assists, 11.10.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Dinamo St. Petersburg 5 - 2, 24.03.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk 5 - 1, 06.03.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 04.03.2017
Atlanty - HC Riga 3 - 1, 26.02.2017
Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov 4 - 2, 06.12.2016
Atlanty - MHC Spartak 4 - 7, 13.11.2016
Tyumen - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 04.11.2016

Second assists

Dinamo St. Petersburg - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 4, 22.02.2019
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Mamonty Yugry 1 - 4, 08.01.2019
HC Yugra - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 04.12.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 18.11.2018
Rossosh - Lipetsk 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 18.01.2018
Rossosh - Dizelist 6 - 4, 2 second assists, 14.01.2018
Rossosh - Dizelist 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 13.01.2018
Tyumen - Penza 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 24.12.2017
Rossosh - Severskie Volki 5 - 1, 30.11.2017
Polot - Rossosh 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 14.11.2017
Loko Junior - Rossosh 4 - 2, 11.11.2017
Rossosh - SKA-Varyagi U21 2 - 3, 02.11.2017
Cherepovets - Sochi 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 18.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sochi 4 - 3, 14.02.2017
Atlanty - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 3, 23.12.2016
HC Riga - Atlanty 2 - 5, 23.11.2016
HC Riga - Atlanty 1 - 3, 22.11.2016