I. Vishnevskiy

Goals

Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod 6 - 5, 11.02.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 3 goals, 05.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets 4 - 0, 2 goals, 27.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 03.04.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 3 goals, 10.03.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 05.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga 1 - 1, 28.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 3 - 2, 2 goals, 29.10.2017
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 24.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 6, 4 goals, 12.01.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Kunlun 3 - 1, 10.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 16.03.2016
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 12.03.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 5 - 4, 10.03.2016

Penalty goals

Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 22.03.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 20.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 11.01.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 23.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 4, 07.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 0 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 16.11.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 05.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets 4 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 27.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 13.09.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 01.04.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 30.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 27.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 21.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 18.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 07.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk 2 - 0, 25.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 02.11.2017
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 7 - 1, 20.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 1, 12.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 26.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 20.09.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 15.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 6, 4 penalty goals, 12.01.2017
Bars Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 0, 29.11.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 14.11.2016
Sochi - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 26.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 0, 24.10.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 6, 2 penalty goals, 31.08.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit 3 - 1, 27.08.2016
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 18.03.2016
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 05.03.2016
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 5 - 2, 24.02.2016
Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 18.02.2016

Assists

Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 26.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 04.02.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 3 - 6, 2 assists, 13.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 21.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 10.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Jokerit 3 - 1, 31.10.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 21.10.2018
Vladivostok - Yekaterinburg 3 - 5, 2 assists, 03.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 0, 29.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 06.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 1, 2 assists, 21.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 20.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 4 - 3, 3 assists, 10.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 27.02.2018
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 5, 20.02.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 2 assists, 07.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 0, 2 assists, 24.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 3 - 2, 2 assists, 29.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 3 - 5, 2 assists, 20.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 6, 4 assists, 12.01.2017
Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 17.10.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 6, 2 assists, 31.08.2016
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 3 - 4, 01.03.2016

Second assists

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 04.03.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 20.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 26.12.2018
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 3 - 1, 17.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Kunlun 5 - 3, 09.12.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Yekaterinburg 2 - 7, 01.12.2018
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 19.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 0, 14.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 12.10.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 3 second assists, 05.10.2018
Vladivostok - Yekaterinburg 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 03.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 16.03.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 23.02.2018
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 19.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 0, 09.12.2017
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 21.11.2017
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 04.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 06.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga 2 - 0, 25.08.2016
Olomouc - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 4, 16.08.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 02.08.2016