I. Morozov

Goals

SKA-1946 - Avto 3 - 2, 2 goals, 31.03.2019
Almaz - SKA-1946 0 - 5, 4 goals, 24.03.2019
SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 3 goals, 20.03.2019
SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi 4 - 3, 10.03.2019
Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi 2 - 1, 16.02.2019
SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak 4 - 2, 05.02.2019
Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 5, 26.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 25.01.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 21.01.2019
SKA-Varyagi - Kapitan 5 - 3, 2 goals, 16.01.2019
Russia U20 - Slovakia U20 8 - 3, 2 goals, 03.01.2019
Russia U20 - Denmark U20 4 - 0, 27.12.2018
SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior 8 - 1, 3 goals, 29.11.2018
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 5 - 6, 10.11.2018
Finland U20 - Russia U20 5 - 3, 2 goals, 09.11.2018
Heilongjiang - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 0 - 5, 12.10.2018
Tseng Tou - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 0 - 5, 10.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 3 goals, 05.10.2018
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 0 - 4, 28.09.2018
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 27.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 4 - 1, 18.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 4, 15.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 1, 2 goals, 08.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Kapitan 2 - 2, 06.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Kapitan 5 - 2, 05.09.2018
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 1 - 3, 25.08.2018
Sweden U20 - Russia U20 3 - 3, 24.08.2018
Finland U18 - Russia U18 5 - 4, 22.04.2018
Czech Republic U18 - Russia U18 2 - 3, 21.04.2018
Russia U18 - France U18 7 - 1, 2 goals, 19.04.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Irbis 4 - 1, 11.03.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Irbis 9 - 1, 2 goals, 10.03.2018
Altay - Mamonty Yugry 0 - 7, 2 goals, 05.03.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Mamonty Yugry 1 - 6, 3 goals, 02.03.2018
Barys Astana - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 4, 23.02.2018
Russia U18 - Sweden U18 2 - 3, 17.02.2018
USA U18 - Russia U18 5 - 4, 17.02.2018
Russia U18 - Czech Republic U18 9 - 2, 15.02.2018
Finland U18 - Russia U18 0 - 4, 14.02.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 6, 2 goals, 21.01.2018
Russia U18 - Switzerland U18 3 - 2, 12.12.2017
Canada East U19 - Russia U18 1 - 5, 2 goals, 10.12.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Snezhnye Barsy 6 - 2, 2 goals, 22.11.2017
Sarmaty - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 8, 17.11.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Tyumensky Legion 2 - 2, 2 goals, 28.10.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Tyumensky Legion 4 - 0, 27.10.2017
Sarmaty - Sibirskie Snaipery 4 - 5, 3 goals, 20.10.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Tolpar 4 - 2, 2 goals, 19.10.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Mamonty Yugry 4 - 6, 2 goals, 20.09.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 4 - 3, 20.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi 3 - 2, 19.02.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 5, 27.01.2017
Irbis - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 5, 04.12.2016

Penalty goals

Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 12.02.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit 3 - 4, 31.01.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 13.01.2019
Russia U20 - Slovakia U20 8 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 03.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 18.09.2018
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 02.09.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 03.01.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 09.12.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 3, 02.12.2017

Penalties missed

SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 20.03.2019
Russia U18 - Slovakia U18 5 - 5, 2 penalties missed, 24.04.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 3, 19.09.2017

Assists

Avto - SKA-1946 1 - 6, 2 assists, 05.04.2019
SKA-1946 - Avto 3 - 2, 2 assists, 31.03.2019
Almaz - SKA-1946 0 - 5, 4 assists, 24.03.2019
SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946 1 - 6, 2 assists, 14.03.2019
SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty 8 - 2, 2 assists, 01.03.2019
CSK VVS - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 08.02.2019
SKA-1946 - Din. St. Petersburg 5 - 4, 09.01.2019
Russia U20 - Switzerland U20 5 - 2, 05.01.2019
SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior 8 - 1, 3 assists, 29.11.2018
Finland U20 - Russia U20 5 - 3, 2 assists, 09.11.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 19.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 3 assists, 05.10.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Kurhan 4 - 2, 04.10.2018
Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 24.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3, 16.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Almaz 4 - 2, 14.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 1, 2 assists, 08.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit 4 - 2, 08.08.2018
Denmark U20 - Russia U20 1 - 7, 26.05.2018
Russia U18 - Slovakia U18 5 - 5, 2 assists, 24.04.2018
Slovakia U19 - Russia U19 2 - 4, 08.04.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Irbis 9 - 1, 2 assists, 10.03.2018
Altay - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 4, 06.03.2018
Altay - Mamonty Yugry 0 - 7, 2 assists, 05.03.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Mamonty Yugry 0 - 7, 01.03.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Stalnye Lisy 3 - 6, 28.01.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Kuznetskie Medvedi 6 - 6, 2 assists, 21.01.2018
Sarmaty - Mamonty Yugry 5 - 4, 2 assists, 16.11.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay 3 - 1, 31.10.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Tolpar 5 - 0, 20.10.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tyumensky Legion 2 - 0, 11.10.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tyumensky Legion 4 - 0, 2 assists, 10.10.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 2, 07.10.2017
Tolpar - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 3, 01.10.2017
Tolpar - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 2, 30.09.2017
Mamonty Yugry - Irbis 4 - 1, 28.09.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Mamonty Yugry 4 - 6, 2 assists, 20.09.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya 5 - 1, 2 assists, 09.09.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor 4 - 3, 29.03.2017
Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery 4 - 3, 27.02.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy 6 - 3, 05.02.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 4, 14.12.2016
Ladya - Sibirskie Snaipery 7 - 4, 2 assists, 09.12.2016
Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 2, 18.11.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Mamonty Yugry 5 - 2, 06.10.2016
Tolpar - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 2, 01.10.2016
Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 1, 05.08.2016

Second assists

Avto - SKA-1946 1 - 6, 2 second assists, 05.04.2019
Almaz - SKA-1946 0 - 5, 4 second assists, 24.03.2019
SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 3 second assists, 20.03.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 12.02.2019
Khimik - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 4 - 5, 19.01.2019
SKA-Varyagi - Kapitan 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 16.01.2019
Russia U20 - Switzerland U20 5 - 2, 05.01.2019
SKA-1946 - Kunlun Junior 8 - 1, 3 second assists, 29.11.2018
SKA-Varyagi - Din. St. Petersburg 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 20.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 4, 18.11.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 4 - 0, 3 second assists, 19.09.2018
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 2, 15.08.2018
Russia U18 - France U18 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 19.04.2018
Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry 4 - 3, 25.03.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Reaktor 1 - 3, 22.03.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Mamonty Yugry 1 - 6, 3 second assists, 02.03.2018
Ladya - Mamonty Yugry 0 - 4, 28.12.2017
Canada East U19 - Russia U18 1 - 5, 2 second assists, 10.12.2017
Sarmaty - Sibirskie Snaipery 4 - 5, 3 second assists, 20.10.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 09.09.2017
Altay - Sibirskie Snaipery 2 - 9, 01.02.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 4, 10.01.2017
Sibirskie Snaipery - Avto 2 - 1, 20.12.2016