I. Makarov

Goals

Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 3 goals, 22.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 25.01.2019
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 28.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 4 - 3, 05.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 05.11.2018
Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 02.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 5 - 3, 2 goals, 20.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 2 goals, 11.10.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 28.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 2 goals, 16.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 0, 30.10.2016
Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 21.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 4, 17.10.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 2 goals, 04.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3, 22.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 17.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Russia 1 - 1, 03.08.2016
Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moscow 0 - 5, 27.01.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 08.01.2016

Penalty goals

Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0 - 4, 17.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 22.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 2 - 3, 15.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 2, 31.01.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 22.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2, 10.12.2018
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 08.12.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 16.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 14.11.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 04.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 7 - 1, 25.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 0, 23.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 16.03.2018
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 2 - 1, 20.12.2017
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 2 - 1, 18.12.2017
Salavat Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 10.12.2017
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk 2 - 0, 02.12.2017
Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 27.11.2017
Sochi - Salavat Ufa 1 - 3, 19.11.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 17.11.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 04.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 20.10.2017
Jokerit - Salavat Ufa 2 - 0, 15.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 11.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 14.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 12.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 3, 28.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 27.08.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 24.03.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 3 - 5, 13.03.2016
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 31.01.2016

Penalties missed

Salavat Ufa - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 02.10.2017

Assists

Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 2 - 3, 01.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 3 assists, 22.02.2019
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 11.01.2019
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 25.10.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 2 assists, 12.03.2018
HC Yugra - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 29.12.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 0, 08.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 2 assists, 16.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Lada 4 - 2, 2 assists, 08.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 5 - 1, 3 assists, 13.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 06.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 1 - 1, 11.01.2016

Second assists

Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 1, 11.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0, 28.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 4, 2 second assists, 14.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 12.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 04.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 17.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 12.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 5 - 1, 3 second assists, 13.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 10.09.2016