I. Karlin

Goals

Karaganda - Tyumen 3 - 2, 21.04.2019
Mordovia - HC Rostov 2 - 3, 2 goals, 18.04.2019
Tyumen - Karaganda 4 - 5, 2 goals, 17.04.2019
Cheboksary - Mordovia 1 - 5, 03.04.2019
Ryazan - Tyumen 0 - 2, 04.03.2019
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Mordovia 3 - 9, 2 goals, 03.03.2019
Tyumen - Ryazan 3 - 2, 28.02.2019
CSK VVS - Tyumen 3 - 4, 2 goals, 06.02.2019
Tyumen - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 2 goals, 29.01.2019
Tyumen - Almetyevsk 3 - 3, 27.01.2019
Chelny - Mordovia 1 - 5, 3 goals, 26.01.2019
Mordovia - Altay Barnaul 8 - 2, 21.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Tyumen 2 - 3, 19.01.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Tyumen 0 - 1, 15.01.2019
Tyumen - Tseng Tou 5 - 2, 08.01.2019
Tyumen - Heilongjiang 4 - 1, 06.01.2019
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tyumen 2 - 5, 2 goals, 27.12.2018
Orsk - Tyumen 3 - 2, 25.12.2018
Tyumen - Ryazan 2 - 3, 17.12.2018
Tyumen - Tambov 4 - 1, 3 goals, 13.12.2018
Mordovia - Chelny 5 - 1, 28.11.2018
Tambov - Toros Neftekamsk 4 - 1, 2 goals, 15.11.2018
Tambov - Heilongjiang 7 - 1, 22.10.2018
Mordovia - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4 - 2, 16.10.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Tambov 2 - 4, 2 goals, 10.10.2018
Cheboksary - Mordovia 1 - 3, 06.10.2018
Tambov - Tyumen 1 - 2, 22.09.2018
Tambov - Sakhalin 5 - 4, 2 goals, 16.08.2018
Tambov - Voronezh 3 - 2, 15.08.2018
Voronezh - Tambov 3 - 3, 11.08.2018
Mordovia - Dizelist 5 - 1, 08.08.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Orsk 3 - 4, 24.02.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 26.01.2018
Heilongjiang - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 2 goals, 13.01.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 3, 2 goals, 06.01.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Voronezh 4 - 2, 03.12.2017
Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 7, 2 goals, 23.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - CSK VVS 5 - 2, 08.11.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Tyumen 3 - 1, 13.03.2017
Rossosh - Dmitrov 4 - 3, 08.03.2017
Rossosh - Dizelist 4 - 1, 10.02.2017
Rossosh - Draguny Mozhaysk 11 - 1, 4 goals, 18.01.2017
Perm - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 18.01.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Orsk 2 - 0, 09.01.2017
Belgorod - Rossosh 3 - 4, 24.12.2016
Rossosh - Tverichi 5 - 5, 3 goals, 14.12.2016
Rossosh - SKA Karelia 1 - 3, 10.12.2016
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Sarov 6 - 4, 07.12.2016
Dmitrov - Rossosh 5 - 7, 03.12.2016
Loko Junior - Rossosh 1 - 2, 28.11.2016
Rossosh - Dmitrov 3 - 4, 2 goals, 21.11.2016
Saratov - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 09.11.2016
Saratov - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 0, 07.11.2016
Ryazan - Saratov 4 - 2, 2 goals, 24.10.2016
Draguny Mozhaysk - Rossosh 1 - 6, 2 goals, 19.10.2016
Saratov - Sarov 5 - 3, 3 goals, 16.10.2016
Saratov - Volzhsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 14.10.2016
Saratov - Bars 5 - 2, 2 goals, 10.10.2016
Saratov - Penza 1 - 2, 04.10.2016
Orsk - Saratov 3 - 2, 2 goals, 26.09.2016
Tyumen - Saratov 5 - 3, 24.09.2016
Saratov - Perm 3 - 2, 3 goals, 18.09.2016
Izhevsk - Saratov 3 - 2, 25.08.2016

Penalties missed

Tambov - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 20.09.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Tambov 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 06.09.2018
Bryansk - Rossosh 5 - 5, 2 penalties missed, 20.12.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Saratov 0 - 0, 28.10.2016
Saratov - Volzhsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 14.10.2016
Rossosh - Severskie Volki 2 - 2, 08.10.2016

Assists

Mordovia - HC Rostov 2 - 3, 2 assists, 18.04.2019
HC Rostov - Mordovia 6 - 2, 14.04.2019
Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 1, 10.04.2019
Toros Neftekamsk - Tyumen 1 - 4, 07.04.2019
Mordovia - Cheboksary 4 - 2, 31.03.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Tyumen 1 - 2, 17.03.2019
Altay Barnaul - Mordovia 4 - 2, 13.03.2019
Tyumen - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 1, 12.03.2019
Mordovia - Altay Barnaul 6 - 2, 09.03.2019
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Mordovia 2 - 7, 02.03.2019
Tyumen - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 24.02.2019
Tyumen - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 3, 20.02.2019
Tyumen - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 - 4, 18.02.2019
Lada - Tyumen 0 - 2, 04.02.2019
Chelny - Mordovia 1 - 5, 3 assists, 26.01.2019
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tyumen 2 - 5, 2 assists, 27.12.2018
Tyumen - Tambov 4 - 1, 3 assists, 13.12.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tambov 5 - 1, 14.10.2018
Chelny - Mordovia 2 - 4, 2 assists, 10.10.2018
Orsk - Tambov 2 - 5, 08.10.2018
Tambov - Ryazan 4 - 2, 2 assists, 03.10.2018
Mordovia - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 8 - 1, 16.09.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Tambov 4 - 4, 3 assists, 06.09.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Tambov 5 - 3, 25.08.2018
Tambov - Sakhalin 5 - 4, 2 assists, 16.08.2018
Tambov - Voronezh 4 - 1, 08.08.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 3, 28.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 0, 2 assists, 02.02.2018
Heilongjiang - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 2 assists, 13.01.2018
Tseng Tou - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 3, 11.01.2018
Khimik - Yermak Angarsk 5 - 3, 08.01.2018
Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 7, 2 assists, 23.11.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 2, 19.11.2017
Perm - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 30.10.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Tseng Tou 2 - 0, 17.10.2017
Lipetsk - Rossosh 3 - 4, 25.02.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Khimik 3 - 1, 28.01.2017
Rossosh - Draguny Mozhaysk 11 - 1, 4 assists, 18.01.2017
Bryansk - Rossosh 9 - 8, 3 assists, 21.12.2016
Bryansk - Rossosh 5 - 5, 2 assists, 20.12.2016
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Zvezda Chekhov 3 - 2, 16.12.2016
Rossosh - Tverichi 5 - 5, 3 assists, 14.12.2016
Loko Junior - Rossosh 3 - 2, 29.11.2016
Rossosh - Dmitrov 3 - 4, 2 assists, 21.11.2016
Rossosh - Bryansk 4 - 2, 26.10.2016
Ryazan - Saratov 4 - 2, 2 assists, 24.10.2016
Draguny Mozhaysk - Rossosh 1 - 6, 2 assists, 19.10.2016
Saratov - Bars 5 - 2, 2 assists, 10.10.2016
Rossosh - Krylya Kubani 8 - 3, 2 assists, 03.10.2016
Saratov - Toros Neftekamsk 4 - 3, 14.09.2016

Second assists

CSK VVS - Tyumen 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 06.02.2019
Tyumen - Izhevsk 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 29.01.2019
Tambov - Toros Neftekamsk 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 15.11.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Tambov 4 - 2, 03.11.2018
Chelny - Mordovia 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 10.10.2018
Tambov - HC Yugra 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 20.09.2018
Tambov - Ryazan 2 - 3, 31.08.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 3, 06.03.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 26.01.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 1, 20.01.2018
Bars - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 1, 09.12.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Heilongjiang 4 - 3, 19.10.2017
Izhevsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 22.01.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 8 - 3, 2 second assists, 07.01.2017
Bryansk - Rossosh 9 - 8, 3 second assists, 21.12.2016
Rossosh - Tverichi 5 - 5, 3 second assists, 14.12.2016
Saratov - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 09.11.2016
Rossosh - Belgorod 3 - 3, 29.10.2016
Orsk - Saratov 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 26.09.2016
Kurhan - Saratov 4 - 2, 22.09.2016
Saratov - Perm 3 - 2, 3 second assists, 18.09.2016
Saratov - Nizhny Tagil 1 - 2, 16.09.2016