G. Grachyov

Goals

SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 3 goals, 20.03.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 4 - 5, 3 goals, 16.03.2019
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 0, 14.03.2019
Loko - Almaz 3 - 4, 2 goals, 02.03.2019
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 22.02.2019
Kunlun Junior - Almaz 2 - 6, 2 goals, 07.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 23.01.2019
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 1, 04.01.2019
Atlanty - Almaz 3 - 6, 2 goals, 24.12.2018
Atlanty - Almaz 0 - 6, 2 goals, 23.12.2018
Almaz - SKA-1946 4 - 1, 3 goals, 15.12.2018
Izhevsk - Orsk 2 - 2, 3 goals, 21.11.2018
Tambov - Izhevsk 3 - 4, 2 goals, 11.11.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Izhevsk 2 - 2, 21.10.2018
Almetyevsk - Izhevsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 04.10.2018
SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 4, 15.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Almaz 4 - 2, 2 goals, 14.09.2018
Almaz - MHC Spartak 2 - 3, 2 goals, 14.03.2018
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 5, 05.03.2018
Almaz - HC MVD 4 - 3, 2 goals, 01.03.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Almaz 2 - 3, 2 goals, 25.02.2018
Almaz - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 16.02.2018
Atlanty - Almaz 2 - 4, 08.02.2018
Atlanty - Almaz 0 - 3, 07.02.2018
Almaz - Serebryanye Lvi 6 - 2, 26.01.2018
Almaz - Serebryanye Lvi 3 - 1, 25.01.2018
Almaz - Kunlun Junior 4 - 2, 14.01.2018
Almaz - Kunlun Junior 6 - 3, 3 goals, 13.01.2018
Almaz - Tayfun 6 - 2, 2 goals, 17.12.2017
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 8 - 0, 13.12.2017
Almaz - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 3, 2 goals, 28.11.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Almaz 1 - 3, 12.11.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Almaz 4 - 5, 11.11.2017
Almaz - Atlanty 9 - 5, 3 goals, 05.11.2017
Almaz - HC Riga 4 - 2, 27.10.2017
Almaz - HC Riga 4 - 1, 2 goals, 26.10.2017
Kunlun Junior - Almaz 4 - 4, 4 goals, 15.10.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Almaz 2 - 5, 3 goals, 10.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 3 - 3, 2 goals, 27.09.2017
Almaz - MHC Spartak 1 - 3, 17.09.2017
Almaz - Atlanty 3 - 1, 22.02.2017
Almaz - SKA-1946 1 - 3, 13.02.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Almaz 3 - 8, 2 goals, 23.01.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 4 - 2, 2 goals, 20.01.2017
Almaz - HC Riga 4 - 1, 2 goals, 09.01.2017
Almaz - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 2 goals, 17.12.2016
Almaz - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 16.12.2016
SKA-1946 - Almaz 4 - 4, 10.11.2016
Almaz - Krylya Sovetov 5 - 2, 20.10.2016
Almaz - MHC Spartak 2 - 0, 26.09.2016
Almaz - HC Riga 7 - 1, 2 goals, 01.08.2016
Almaz - Dinamo-Raubichi 5 - 0, 09.01.2016

Penalties missed

SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 21.03.2019
SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 20.03.2019
Kunlun Junior - Almaz 2 - 2, 08.02.2019
Izhevsk - Orsk 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 21.11.2018
Sarov - Izhevsk 2 - 2, 09.11.2018
Kunlun Junior - Almaz 4 - 4, 4 penalties missed, 15.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 25.09.2017
Almaz - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 15.09.2017

Assists

SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 3 assists, 20.03.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 4 - 5, 3 assists, 16.03.2019
Loko - Almaz 3 - 2, 03.03.2019
Kunlun Junior - Almaz 2 - 6, 2 assists, 07.02.2019
Atlanty - Almaz 3 - 6, 2 assists, 24.12.2018
Atlanty - Almaz 0 - 6, 2 assists, 23.12.2018
Almaz - SKA-1946 4 - 1, 3 assists, 15.12.2018
Almaz - SKA-1946 3 - 1, 14.12.2018
Izhevsk - Orsk 2 - 2, 3 assists, 21.11.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Izhevsk 8 - 1, 23.10.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Almaz 1 - 3, 2 assists, 18.09.2018
Almaz - MHC Spartak 3 - 1, 09.09.2018
Almaz - MHC Spartak 2 - 3, 2 assists, 14.03.2018
Almaz - HC MVD 3 - 4, 2 assists, 02.03.2018
Almaz - HC MVD 4 - 3, 2 assists, 01.03.2018
MHC Spartak - Almaz 1 - 3, 21.02.2018
Almaz - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 2 assists, 15.02.2018
Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 12.02.2018
Chaika - Almaz 1 - 4, 03.02.2018
Almaz - Kunlun Junior 6 - 3, 3 assists, 13.01.2018
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 10 - 1, 4 assists, 12.12.2017
Kapitan - Almaz 2 - 3, 03.12.2017
Tayfun - Almaz 3 - 5, 2 assists, 15.11.2017
Almaz - Atlanty 9 - 5, 3 assists, 05.11.2017
Almaz - Loko 3 - 4, 2 assists, 19.10.2017
Almaz - Chaika 3 - 2, 03.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almaz 3 - 2, 23.09.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Almaz 1 - 3, 27.02.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 4 - 2, 2 assists, 20.01.2017
Almaz - HC Riga 4 - 1, 2 assists, 09.01.2017
Almaz - Tayfun 5 - 4, 28.11.2016

Second assists

Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 4 - 5, 3 second assists, 16.03.2019
Izhevsk - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 1, 19.11.2018
SKA-1946 - Almaz 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 14.09.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Almaz 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 25.02.2018
Almaz - SKA-1946 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 15.02.2018
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 10 - 1, 4 second assists, 12.12.2017
Almaz - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 28.11.2017
Almaz - Kapitan 3 - 1, 24.11.2017
Tayfun - Almaz 3 - 4, 16.11.2017
Tayfun - Almaz 3 - 5, 2 second assists, 15.11.2017
Almaz - Atlanty 9 - 5, 3 second assists, 05.11.2017
Almaz - Loko 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 19.10.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 25.09.2017
Almaz - MHC Spartak 5 - 3, 18.09.2017
Almaz - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 15.09.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 4 - 2, 10.09.2017
Almaz - Reaktor 5 - 2, 09.04.2017
Tayfun - Almaz 2 - 4, 02.03.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Almaz 2 - 3, 24.01.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Almaz 3 - 8, 2 second assists, 23.01.2017
MHC Spartak - Almaz 0 - 3, 20.12.2016