A. Golovin

Goals

Tychy - Gdansk 1 - 3, 22.02.2019
Gdansk - Tychy 5 - 2, 2 goals, 19.02.2019
Gdansk - Opole 6 - 1, 2 goals, 30.01.2019
Gdansk - Krakow 4 - 3, 2 goals, 27.01.2019
Jastrzebie - Gdansk 0 - 1, 25.01.2019
Gdansk - Unia Oswiecim 3 - 1, 22.01.2019
Opole - Gdansk 1 - 5, 2 goals, 20.01.2019
Gdansk - Bytom 12 - 0, 18.01.2019
Torun - Gdansk 1 - 2, 14.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Opole 4 - 3, 2 goals, 04.12.2018
Torun - Opole 2 - 4, 02.11.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumensky Legion 1 - 2, 23.10.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Tyumensky Legion 4 - 3, 22.10.2018
Reaktor - Tyumensky Legion 5 - 4, 19.10.2018
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Opole 3 - 2, 28.09.2018
Gdansk - Opole 5 - 5, 5 goals, 23.09.2018
Bytom - Opole 6 - 3, 21.09.2018
Opole - PZHL Katowice U23 6 - 5, 2 goals, 18.09.2018
Steaua Bucuresti - Csikszereda 0 - 7, 2 goals, 22.03.2018
Csikszereda - Steaua Bucuresti 7 - 0, 2 goals, 05.03.2018
Altay - Tyumensky Legion 3 - 5, 01.03.2018
Ferencvaros - Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 4, 2 goals, 26.01.2018
Sportul Studentesc - Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 24, 21.01.2018
Miercurea Ciuc - Sportul Studentesc 15 - 0, 2 goals, 20.01.2018
Vienna Capitals II - Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 4, 05.01.2018
Miercurea Ciuc - Vienna Capitals II 6 - 2, 28.12.2017
Miercurea Ciuc - Brasov 4 - 2, 26.12.2017
Miercurea Ciuc - MAC Budapest 3 - 4, 2 goals, 09.12.2017
Miercurea Ciuc - DVTK 1 - 3, 08.12.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Avto 2 - 3, 20.10.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 2 - 3, 07.10.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 3 - 5, 06.10.2017
Reaktor - Tyumensky Legion 6 - 2, 20.09.2017
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 6 - 0, 27.03.2017
Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion 4 - 3, 3 goals, 05.03.2017
Altay - Tyumensky Legion 2 - 3, 02.03.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 - 4, 07.01.2017
Sakhalin - High1 3 - 3, 4 goals, 26.12.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 4, 13.12.2016
Sakhalin - Anyang 4 - 1, 05.12.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 10 - 2, 3 goals, 16.11.2016
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 3 - 5, 2 goals, 06.11.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Irbis 5 - 5, 30.09.2016
Tver - Sakhalin 3 - 1, 19.08.2016
Sakhalin - Khimik 3 - 3, 2 goals, 17.08.2016
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 7 - 0, 15.03.2016
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 6 - 4, 2 goals, 16.01.2016

Penalties missed

Tolpar - Tyumensky Legion 1 - 1, 05.12.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3 - 3, 07.10.2018
Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion 3 - 3, 05.03.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Tyumensky Legion 2 - 2, 28.10.2017
Sakhalin - High1 3 - 3, 4 penalties missed, 26.12.2016
Sakhalin - Khimik 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 17.08.2016

Assists

Gdansk - Tychy 4 - 8, 25.02.2019
Gdansk - Tychy 5 - 2, 2 assists, 19.02.2019
Opole - Gdansk 0 - 9, 2 assists, 01.02.2019
Gdansk - Katowice 4 - 2, 2 assists, 06.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Gdansk 4 - 3, 02.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Opole 4 - 3, 2 assists, 04.12.2018
Bytom - Opole 3 - 6, 27.11.2018
Opole - Bytom 5 - 1, 2 assists, 16.11.2018
Ladya - Tyumensky Legion 4 - 3, 16.11.2018
Opole - Katowice 2 - 5, 26.10.2018
Opole - MMKS Podhale 2 - 3, 05.10.2018
Katowice - Opole 11 - 3, 02.10.2018
Opole - Torun 2 - 4, 2 assists, 25.09.2018
Gdansk - Opole 5 - 5, 5 assists, 23.09.2018
Opole - PZHL Katowice U23 6 - 5, 2 assists, 18.09.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Junior Kurgan 3 - 4, 14.08.2018
Ferencvaros - Miercurea Ciuc 3 - 4, 15.12.2017
Tyumensky Legion - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 5, 14.12.2017
Anyang - Sakhalin 6 - 2, 08.04.2017
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 2 - 6, 2 assists, 11.03.2017
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 3 - 0, 16.01.2017
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 7 - 6, 2 assists, 14.01.2017
Sakhalin - High1 6 - 0, 3 assists, 23.12.2016
China Dragon - Sakhalin 3 - 11, 3 assists, 15.12.2016
Sakhalin - Anyang 2 - 3, 03.12.2016
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 5 - 5, 2 assists, 28.11.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 6 - 0, 2 assists, 19.11.2016
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 5 - 2, 2 assists, 23.10.2016
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 5 - 2, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Opole - Gdansk 0 - 9, 2 second assists, 01.02.2019
Gdansk - Krakow 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 27.01.2019
Tychy - Gdansk 6 - 2, 08.01.2019
Gdansk - Katowice 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.01.2019
Opole - Torun 2 - 3, 02.12.2018
Krakow - Opole 2 - 3, 07.10.2018
Opole - Torun 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 25.09.2018
Gdansk - Opole 5 - 5, 5 second assists, 23.09.2018
Steaua Bucuresti - Csikszereda 0 - 7, 2 second assists, 22.03.2018
Csikszereda - Steaua Bucuresti 9 - 1, 04.03.2018
Ferencvaros - Miercurea Ciuc 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 26.01.2018
Miercurea Ciuc - Sportul Studentesc 15 - 0, 2 second assists, 20.01.2018
Belye Medvedi - Tyumensky Legion 4 - 3, 04.12.2017
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 5 - 1, 15.01.2017
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 7 - 6, 2 second assists, 14.01.2017
Daemyung - Sakhalin 0 - 5, 07.01.2017
Sakhalin - High1 3 - 3, 4 second assists, 26.12.2016
Sakhalin - High1 7 - 1, 24.12.2016
China Dragon - Sakhalin 3 - 11, 3 second assists, 15.12.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Sputnik Almetievsk 3 - 1, 12.12.2016
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 5 - 5, 2 second assists, 28.11.2016
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 1 - 3, 27.11.2016
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 5 - 1, 26.11.2016
Tyumensky Legion - Altay 6 - 2, 21.11.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 6 - 0, 2 second assists, 19.11.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 10 - 2, 3 second assists, 16.11.2016
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 4 - 2, 08.11.2016
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 3 - 2, 25.10.2016
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 23.10.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 6 - 3, 28.02.2016
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 6 - 4, 2 second assists, 16.01.2016