G. Zaitsev

Goals

Podolsk - Vladivostok 0 - 4, 2 goals, 04.02.2019
Vladivostok - Podolsk 4 - 2, 27.12.2018
Vladivostok - Din. Minsk 5 - 1, 23.11.2018
Finland U20 - Russia U20 5 - 3, 09.11.2018
Tayfun - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 10, 2 goals, 21.10.2018
Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 4, 05.10.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun 5 - 3, 21.02.2018
Tayfun - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 4, 11.02.2018
Tayfun - Din. St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 2 goals, 30.01.2018
Chaika - Tayfun 2 - 2, 20.01.2018
Tayfun - Serebryanye Lvi 3 - 3, 2 goals, 26.12.2017
Tayfun - Kunlun Junior 5 - 6, 2 goals, 23.12.2017
Tayfun - MHC Spartak 7 - 6, 3 goals, 02.10.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun 5 - 3, 22.09.2017
Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 2, 08.09.2017
Mechel - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 3 - 1, 2 goals, 12.02.2017
Mechel - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 5 - 6, 2 goals, 16.01.2017
Mechel - Junior Kurgan 3 - 4, 02.12.2016
Batyr - Mechel 6 - 5, 2 goals, 11.11.2016
Mechel - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 2, 04.11.2016
Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Mechel 7 - 6, 21.10.2016
Mechel - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4 - 4, 2 goals, 11.10.2016

Penalty goals

Kunlun - Vladivostok 6 - 3, 20.02.2019
Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 16.02.2019
Kunlun - Vladivostok 2 - 3, 03.01.2019

Penalties missed

Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 1 - 1, 01.12.2018
Tayfun - Serebryanye Lvi 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 26.12.2017

Assists

Podolsk - Vladivostok 0 - 4, 2 assists, 04.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Vladivostok 0 - 3, 02.02.2019
Din. Minsk - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 31.01.2019
Vladivostok - Jokerit 4 - 1, 15.01.2019
Tayfun - SKA-Varyagi 1 - 5, 09.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 4 - 3, 01.11.2018
Tayfun - Din. St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 2 assists, 30.01.2018
Tayfun - SKA-1946 1 - 4, 26.01.2018
Tayfun - Kunlun Junior 2 - 3, 22.12.2017
Tayfun - Chaika 3 - 5, 23.10.2017
Tayfun - Atlanty 3 - 1, 2 assists, 18.10.2017
Tayfun - MHC Spartak 7 - 6, 3 assists, 02.10.2017
HC MVD - Tayfun 2 - 6, 27.09.2017
Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 6, 09.09.2017
Mechel - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 3 - 1, 2 assists, 12.02.2017
Mechel - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 2 - 4, 11.02.2017
Progress Glazov - Mechel 4 - 2, 05.02.2017
Batyr - Mechel 5 - 2, 01.02.2017
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Mechel 2 - 3, 23.12.2016
Mechel - Progress Glazov 3 - 6, 15.12.2016
Progress Glazov - Mechel 2 - 3, 2 assists, 15.11.2016
Batyr - Mechel 6 - 4, 10.11.2016
Mechel - Yuzhny Ural Metallurg 4 - 2, 2 assists, 01.11.2016

Second assists

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 29.11.2018
Pardubice - Vladivostok 4 - 3, 19.08.2018
Tayfun - HC MVD 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 15.02.2018
Tayfun - Atlanty 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 18.10.2017
Tayfun - MHC Spartak 7 - 6, 3 second assists, 02.10.2017
Mechel - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 8, 16.02.2017
Junior Kurgan - Mechel 6 - 4, 24.01.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Mechel 6 - 5, 27.12.2016
Progress Glazov - Mechel 5 - 2, 14.11.2016
Mechel - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 5, 05.11.2016
Gornyak Uchaly - Mechel 6 - 2, 04.10.2016
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Mechel 3 - 4, 30.09.2016