G. Voloshin

Goals

Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby 5 - 1, 27.03.2019
Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 5, 09.03.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya 6 - 6, 2 goals, 20.01.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 3 - 2, 30.12.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 5 - 2, 29.12.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 4 - 2, 26.12.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 1, 19.12.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 2, 2 goals, 14.12.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar 1 - 5, 21.11.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Loko 4 - 2, 2 goals, 03.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Kunlun Junior 7 - 3, 4 goals, 15.09.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Kunlun Junior 9 - 1, 4 goals, 14.09.2018
SKA-Varyagi - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 2, 06.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 2, 15.08.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 4, 2 goals, 25.02.2018
Kapitan - Amurskie Tigry 1 - 6, 21.02.2018
Kapitan - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 5, 4 goals, 20.02.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya 6 - 5, 16.02.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 6, 07.02.2018
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 2 - 3, 29.01.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Kunlun Junior 5 - 2, 2 goals, 25.12.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 1, 2 goals, 22.12.2017
Loko - Amurskie Tigry 6 - 3, 17.12.2017
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 10 - 1, 12.12.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Almaz 4 - 5, 11.11.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 2, 27.10.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 3, 2 goals, 26.10.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty 4 - 1, 23.10.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Chaika 2 - 4, 18.10.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 6, 2 goals, 01.10.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Kapitan 2 - 3, 18.09.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Kapitan 3 - 1, 17.09.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 3, 2 goals, 14.09.2017
Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 6, 3 goals, 09.09.2017
MHC Spartak - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 4, 2 goals, 20.01.2017
HC MVD - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 3, 22.12.2016

Penalties missed

Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery 1 - 1, 20.12.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby 0 - 0, 27.11.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 25.02.2018
Kapitan - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 5, 4 penalties missed, 20.02.2018

Assists

Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion 2 - 0, 03.03.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion 3 - 1, 02.03.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi 2 - 3, 20.02.2019
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 0 - 10, 31.01.2019
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 0 - 5, 27.01.2019
Belye Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 5 - 4, 08.01.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 5 - 2, 2 assists, 14.12.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy 2 - 1, 07.12.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy 4 - 3, 06.12.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 3, 11.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Loko 4 - 2, 2 assists, 03.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Loko 3 - 4, 02.10.2018
Kapitan - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 3, 23.09.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Kunlun Junior 7 - 3, 4 assists, 15.09.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Kunlun Junior 9 - 1, 4 assists, 14.09.2018
HC MVD - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 4, 14.08.2018
Kapitan - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 5, 4 assists, 20.02.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 5, 06.02.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Kunlun Junior 2 - 3, 27.12.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Kunlun Junior 5 - 2, 2 assists, 25.12.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 2, 23.12.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Atlanty 4 - 3, 2 assists, 22.10.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Chaika 3 - 4, 2 assists, 19.10.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 6, 2 assists, 01.10.2017
HC MVD - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 2, 23.09.2017
MHC Spartak - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 4, 2 assists, 20.01.2017
HC MVD - Amurskie Tigry 2 - 3, 21.12.2016

Second assists

Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry 2 - 1, 25.03.2019
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 4, 28.01.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya 6 - 6, 2 second assists, 20.01.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.01.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Avto 2 - 4, 17.11.2018
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 2 - 5, 21.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Kunlun Junior 7 - 3, 4 second assists, 15.09.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Kunlun Junior 9 - 1, 4 second assists, 14.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 3 - 2, 18.08.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Kunlun Junior 6 - 3, 09.08.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 25.01.2018
Chernyshev Division - Bobrov Division 5 - 5, 14.01.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Serebryanye Lvi 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 22.12.2017
Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga 3 - 0, 22.11.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Chaika 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 19.10.2017
Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak 3 - 4, 05.10.2017
HC MVD - Amurskie Tigry 4 - 5, 22.09.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 14.09.2017
Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 6, 3 second assists, 09.09.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 5, 10.01.2017