G. Denisenko

Goals

Belarus U20 - Russia U20 0 - 4, 4 goals, 27.05.2019
Latvia U20 - Russia U20 0 - 4, 26.05.2019
Avto - Loko 2 - 4, 3 goals, 12.04.2019
Loko - Mamonty Yugry 3 - 1, 04.04.2019
Mamonty Yugry - Loko 1 - 6, 31.03.2019
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 0, 09.03.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - 2, 15.01.2019
Russia U20 - USA U20 1 - 2, 2 goals, 04.01.2019
Russia U20 - Slovakia U20 8 - 3, 3 goals, 03.01.2019
Russia U20 - Canada U20 2 - 1, 01.01.2019
Switzerland U20 - Russia U20 4 - 7, 2 goals, 31.12.2018
Russia U20 - Switzerland U20 4 - 1, 2 goals, 24.12.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Lada 3 - 2, 05.12.2018
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 5 - 6, 5 goals, 10.11.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vladivostok 4 - 0, 18.10.2018
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 1, 12.10.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 29.09.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 4, 09.09.2018
Loko - Heilongjiang 8 - 1, 3 goals, 20.08.2018
Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 1, 09.08.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 3 - 7, 24.04.2018
SKA-1946 - Loko 2 - 3, 18.04.2018
Loko - SKA-1946 0 - 0, 14.04.2018
Din. St. Petersburg - Loko 2 - 5, 26.03.2018
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 1, 2 goals, 11.03.2018
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 0, 10.03.2018
Loko - HC MVD 4 - 0, 06.03.2018
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 2, 02.03.2018
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya 5 - 2, 28.02.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Loko 0 - 4, 2 goals, 21.02.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Loko 0 - 4, 2 goals, 20.02.2018
Russia U18 - Czech Republic U18 9 - 2, 15.02.2018
Loko - Almaz 3 - 2, 19.01.2018
Canada East U19 - Russia U18 1 - 5, 3 goals, 10.12.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Loko 2 - 3, 17.11.2017
Loko - Kunlun Junior 4 - 0, 22.10.2017
Almaz - Loko 3 - 3, 2 goals, 18.10.2017
Loko - Atlanty 8 - 1, 01.10.2017
Junior Kurgan - Loko Junior 2 - 5, 3 goals, 21.04.2017
Czech Republic U17 - Russia U17 0 - 3, 16.04.2017
Loko Junior - Dmitrov 6 - 0, 3 goals, 22.03.2017
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 1 - 2, 18.03.2017
Russia U17 - USA U17 3 - 4, 2 goals, 09.02.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko 2 - 3, 24.01.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko 0 - 2, 23.01.2017
Loko - Atlanty 6 - 1, 2 goals, 16.01.2017
Loko - Atlanty 8 - 2, 3 goals, 15.01.2017
MHC Spartak - Loko 1 - 5, 3 goals, 25.12.2016
MHC Spartak - Loko 0 - 3, 24.12.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 2 - 5, 21.12.2016
Loko Junior - Rossosh 1 - 2, 28.11.2016
SKA-1946 - Loko 4 - 3, 14.11.2016
Russia U17 - Sweden U17 4 - 3, 2 goals, 30.10.2016

Penalty goals

SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 0, 18.02.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 01.02.2019
Russia U20 - Switzerland U20 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 05.01.2019
Russia U20 - USA U20 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 04.01.2019
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 14.11.2018
Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 05.11.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 22.03.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 20.03.2018

Penalties missed

Almaz - Loko 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 18.10.2017
Loko - Atlanty 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 02.10.2017
Russia U17 - Canada Black U17 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 04.11.2016

Assists

Belarus U20 - Russia U20 0 - 4, 4 assists, 27.05.2019
Loko - Avto 3 - 2, 22.04.2019
Loko - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 24.03.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 4, 2 assists, 21.03.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 - 1, 15.03.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Slovan Bratislava 7 - 0, 24.01.2019
Kunlun - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1 - 5, 17.01.2019
Russia U20 - Switzerland U20 5 - 2, 2 assists, 05.01.2019
Russia U20 - Slovakia U20 8 - 3, 3 assists, 03.01.2019
Switzerland U20 - Russia U20 4 - 7, 2 assists, 31.12.2018
Russia U20 - Denmark U20 4 - 0, 27.12.2018
Lada - Tambov 4 - 0, 23.11.2018
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 1, 17.11.2018
Czech Republic U20 - Russia U20 5 - 6, 5 assists, 10.11.2018
Loko - HC MVD 4 - 0, 15.10.2018
Loko - Heilongjiang 8 - 1, 3 assists, 20.08.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 3 - 2, 14.03.2018
MHC Spartak - Loko 5 - 6, 24.02.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Loko 0 - 4, 2 assists, 21.02.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Loko 0 - 4, 2 assists, 20.02.2018
Finland U18 - Russia U18 0 - 4, 14.02.2018
Loko - Almaz 6 - 1, 18.01.2018
Canada East U19 - Russia U18 1 - 5, 3 assists, 10.12.2017
Tayfun - Loko 3 - 2, 11.11.2017
Loko - Kunlun Junior 5 - 0, 23.10.2017
Czech Republic U18 - Russia U18 2 - 4, 14.10.2017
Loko - Atlanty 1 - 1, 2 assists, 02.10.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Loko 3 - 6, 26.09.2017
Junior Kurgan - Loko Junior 2 - 5, 3 assists, 21.04.2017
Russia U17 - Finland U17 2 - 3, 13.04.2017
Loko Junior - Dmitrov 6 - 0, 3 assists, 22.03.2017
Amurskie Tigry - Loko 2 - 3, 02.03.2017
Russia U17 - Finland U17 1 - 2, 11.02.2017
Sweden U17 - Russia U17 0 - 6, 10.02.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Loko 1 - 6, 20.01.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Loko 2 - 6, 19.01.2017
Loko - Atlanty 6 - 1, 2 assists, 16.01.2017
Loko - Atlanty 8 - 2, 3 assists, 15.01.2017
SKA Karelia - Loko Junior 4 - 1, 29.12.2016
MHC Spartak - Loko 1 - 5, 3 assists, 25.12.2016
Slovakia U17 - Russia U17 3 - 2, 18.12.2016
Russia U17 - Canada Black U17 2 - 2, 3 assists, 04.11.2016
Czech Republic U17 - Russia U17 1 - 3, 03.11.2016
Russia U17 - Sweden U17 4 - 3, 2 assists, 30.10.2016
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 1, 3 assists, 29.09.2016
Atlanty - Loko 0 - 1, 20.09.2016
Sweden U17 - Russia U17 7 - 4, 17.04.2016

Second assists

Loko - Ottawa Capitals U20 4 - 2, 18.08.2018
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 11.03.2018
HC Riga - Loko 2 - 3, 28.12.2017
Russia U18 - Czech Republic U19 2 - 4, 15.12.2017
Tayfun - Loko 2 - 8, 12.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Loko 1 - 4, 25.09.2017
SKA-1946 - Loko 1 - 3, 23.09.2017
Russia U17 - USA U17 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 09.02.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 0 - 3, 18.11.2016
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 1, 3 second assists, 29.09.2016