F. Stoklasa

Goals

Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 8, 2 goals, 26.02.2019
Janow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 2, 23.02.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Opole 6 - 2, 2 goals, 17.02.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim 5 - 3, 01.02.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Krakow 5 - 4, 2 goals, 22.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Torun 2 - 2, 2 goals, 08.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Opole 4 - 3, 04.12.2018
Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 - 1, 02.12.2018
Bytom - Tychy 4 - 2, 26.10.2018
Bytom - Gdansk 2 - 3, 25.09.2018
Bytom - Opole 6 - 3, 2 goals, 21.09.2018
Bytom - PZHL Katowice U23 7 - 2, 2 goals, 19.09.2018
Bytom - Unia Oswiecim 5 - 4, 16.09.2018
Bytom - Gdansk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 26.11.2017
Bytom - PZHL Katowice U20 8 - 3, 14.11.2017
MMKS Podhale - Bytom 4 - 6, 3 goals, 03.11.2017
Bytom - Tychy 2 - 3, 29.10.2017
Janow - Bytom 3 - 6, 20.10.2017
Gdansk - Bytom 7 - 4, 2 goals, 15.10.2017
Unia Oswiecim - Bytom 4 - 2, 2 goals, 08.10.2017
Opole - Bytom 4 - 3, 19.09.2017
PZHL Katowice U20 - Bytom 0 - 8, 13.09.2017
Bytom - Janow 6 - 1, 10.09.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Litomerice 4 - 5, 04.02.2017
Litomerice - Trebic 2 - 3, 01.02.2017
Prostejov - Litomerice 4 - 3, 2 goals, 30.01.2017
Prerov - Litomerice 2 - 3, 25.01.2017
AZ Havirov - Jihlava 1 - 4, 14.09.2016
Jihlava - Karlovy Vary 3 - 4, 15.08.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Prerov 5 - 5, 2 goals, 07.03.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Prerov 2 - 4, 06.02.2016
Most - Prerov 1 - 4, 31.01.2016
Usti nad Labem - Prerov 2 - 3, 30.01.2016
Prerov - Litomerice 3 - 3, 27.01.2016

Penalties missed

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim 2 - 2, 18.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - MMKS Podhale 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 25.11.2018
Katowice - Bytom 4 - 4, 24.11.2017

Assists

Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 8, 2 assists, 26.02.2019
MMKS Podhale - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5 - 3, 25.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Krakow 5 - 4, 2 assists, 22.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Bytom 6 - 2, 2 assists, 13.01.2019
Bytom - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 4, 07.12.2018
MMKS Podhale - Bytom 6 - 3, 07.10.2018
Bytom - Gdansk 4 - 0, 2 assists, 20.02.2018
Gdansk - Bytom 7 - 2, 03.12.2017
Bytom - Gdansk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 26.11.2017
Bytom - Unia Oswiecim 4 - 5, 2 assists, 19.11.2017
Bytom - Opole 3 - 2, 05.11.2017
Gdansk - Bytom 7 - 4, 2 assists, 15.10.2017
Unia Oswiecim - Bytom 4 - 2, 2 assists, 08.10.2017
Tychy - Bytom 6 - 2, 17.09.2017
Litomerice - Kadan 6 - 4, 13.02.2017
Jihlava - Prerov 1 - 2, 19.11.2016
Jihlava - Slavia Prague 2 - 1, 29.10.2016
Jihlava - Usti nad Labem 5 - 1, 05.10.2016
Frydek Mistek - Jihlava 0 - 4, 03.10.2016

Second assists

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Opole 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.02.2019
Unia Oswiecim - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 5 - 2, 03.02.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Bytom 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 13.01.2019
Zaglebie Sosnowiec - MMKS Podhale 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 25.11.2018
Bytom - Katowice 1 - 8, 21.10.2018
Krakow - Bytom 3 - 4, 14.10.2018
Bytom - Opole 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 21.09.2018
Bytom - PZHL Katowice U23 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 19.09.2018
Tychy - Bytom 8 - 3, 24.02.2018
Bytom - Gdansk 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 20.02.2018
Prostejov - Litomerice 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 30.01.2017
Jihlava - Prerov 3 - 3, 07.01.2017
Jihlava - Benatky 3 - 1, 30.11.2016
Jihlava - Most 3 - 0, 09.11.2016
Jihlava - Ceske Budejovice 2 - 1, 15.10.2016
Jihlava - Prostejov 4 - 3, 07.09.2016
Prerov - Trebic 4 - 2, 16.01.2016