F. Pare

Goals

Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 2 goals, 20.03.2019
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Victoriaville Tigres 2 - 4, 2 goals, 14.02.2019
Victoriaville Tigres - Quebec Remparts 5 - 0, 20.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 21.12.2018
Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1 - 2, 16.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 10.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Kunlun 5 - 3, 09.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 4, 2 goals, 07.12.2018
Drummondville Voltigeurs - Victoriaville Tigres 5 - 2, 04.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Barys Nur-Sultan 1 - 2, 16.10.2018
Victoriaville Tigres - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 6 - 2, 14.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 1, 12.10.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 10.10.2018
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 07.10.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 05.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 4, 3 goals, 25.09.2018
Sochi - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 2 goals, 19.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 3 - 1, 04.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 3 - 3, 2 goals, 08.08.2018
Chomutov - Yekaterinburg 0 - 5, 27.07.2018
Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Victoriaville Tigres 7 - 3, 21.04.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 08.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 04.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Lada 3 - 4, 22.02.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 4 - 5, 23.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 09.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 05.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Lada 6 - 4, 2 goals, 31.10.2017
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 2 goals, 24.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 2, 16.10.2017
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 15.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg 6 - 2, 2 goals, 13.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk 8 - 1, 2 goals, 08.09.2017
Servette - Zug 1 - 5, 11.03.2017
Servette - Lausanne 6 - 4, 2 goals, 18.02.2017
Biel - Servette 6 - 3, 2 goals, 17.02.2017
Servette - Fribourg 6 - 3, 3 goals, 05.02.2017
Davos - Servette 0 - 3, 28.01.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 09.01.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Kunlun 1 - 0, 03.01.2017
Mountfield HK - Canada 1 - 5, 29.12.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - 3, 3 goals, 21.12.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 19.12.2016
Dinamo Riga - Medvescak Zagreb 0 - 4, 3 goals, 08.12.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 3 goals, 15.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 1, 10.10.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Cherepovets 7 - 3, 08.10.2016
Gatineau Olympiques - Victoriaville Tigres 0 - 5, 25.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Medvescak Zagreb 4 - 4, 25.09.2016
TPS Turku - Karpat 2 - 3, 28.03.2016
Karpat - TPS Turku 1 - 2, 18.03.2016
Assat - TPS Turku 1 - 2, 10.03.2016
Jyvaskyla - TPS Turku 6 - 7, 2 goals, 04.03.2016
TPS Turku - Espoo 2 - 2, 2 goals, 24.02.2016
KooKoo - TPS Turku 4 - 3, 12.02.2016
TPS Turku - Assat 4 - 2, 04.02.2016
TPS Turku - Lukko 2 - 5, 30.01.2016
Assat - TPS Turku 3 - 2, 27.01.2016

Penalty goals

Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 20.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 18.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Jokerit 3 - 1, 31.10.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg 1 - 2, 21.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 0, 14.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 11.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets 5 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 30.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 21.11.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg 6 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 13.09.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 19.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Medvescak Zagreb 6 - 2, 11.12.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 2, 28.11.2016
HC Yugra - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 1, 09.11.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Medvescak Zagreb 6 - 0, 27.10.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 0, 30.09.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Sp. Moscow 0 - 1, 02.09.2016
Karpat - TPS Turku 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 26.03.2016

Penalties missed

Yekaterinburg - Podolsk 1 - 1, 02.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moscow 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 21.02.2018
Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 5, 03.01.2018
Jokerit - Yekaterinburg 2 - 2, 21.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 3, 11.12.2017
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 24.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 3 - 3, 26.09.2017
Bern - Servette 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 24.02.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Medvescak Zagreb 2 - 2, 16.08.2016
TPS Turku - Espoo 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 24.02.2016

Assists

Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2 - 6, 11.04.2019
Victoriaville Tigres - Val-d'Or Foreurs 6 - 2, 01.04.2019
Val-d'Or Foreurs - Victoriaville Tigres 4 - 3, 26.03.2019
Victoriaville Tigres - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4 - 2, 22.03.2019
Saint John Sea Dogs - Victoriaville Tigres 2 - 7, 03.03.2019
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 23.12.2018
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 3 - 1, 17.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk 2 - 6, 20.11.2018
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Victoriaville Tigres 6 - 4, 18.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 14.11.2018
Victoriaville Tigres - Saint John Sea Dogs 8 - 1, 2 assists, 09.11.2018
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 19.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 4, 3 assists, 25.09.2018
Jokerit - Yekaterinburg 0 - 3, 21.09.2018
Sochi - Yekaterinburg 1 - 5, 2 assists, 19.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 17.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 4, 2 assists, 11.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2, 06.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Din. Minsk 3 - 0, 11.08.2018
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Victoriaville Tigres 1 - 3, 17.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 2 assists, 04.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moscow 1 - 1, 2 assists, 21.02.2018
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 0 - 4, 07.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets 5 - 0, 2 assists, 30.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga 2 - 3, 2 assists, 24.11.2017
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 2 assists, 16.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 14.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Lada 6 - 4, 2 assists, 31.10.2017
Sochi - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 2 assists, 26.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3, 12.10.2017
Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7 - 4, 30.09.2017
Servette - EHC Kloten 2 - 4, 25.02.2017
Bern - Servette 1 - 1, 3 assists, 24.02.2017
Servette - Lausanne 6 - 4, 2 assists, 18.02.2017
Cherepovets - Medvescak Zagreb 0 - 3, 3 assists, 19.01.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 2 assists, 17.01.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 5, 11.01.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 05.01.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - 3, 3 assists, 21.12.2016
Dinamo Riga - Medvescak Zagreb 0 - 4, 3 assists, 08.12.2016
Jokerit - Medvescak Zagreb 4 - 3, 06.12.2016
Sochi - Medvescak Zagreb 0 - 1, 26.11.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Dinamo Riga 1 - 0, 19.11.2016
Cherepovets - Medvescak Zagreb 7 - 3, 31.10.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Lada 3 - 2, 23.10.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Bars Kazan 2 - 1, 17.10.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Sochi 3 - 2, 29.08.2016

Second assists

Shawinigan Cataractes - Victoriaville Tigres 4 - 5, 16.03.2019
Quebec Remparts - Victoriaville Tigres 3 - 3, 20.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 04.02.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 6 - 3, 27.01.2019
Yekaterinburg - Bars Kazan 3 - 4, 24.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 2, 04.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sochi 4 - 1, 02.11.2018
Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets 4 - 0, 27.09.2018
Quebec Remparts - Victoriaville Tigres 1 - 4, 14.02.2018
CSKA Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 09.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 3, 27.12.2017
Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Victoriaville Tigres 0 - 4, 18.11.2017
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 16.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Podolsk 5 - 3, 10.10.2017
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 19.08.2017
Servette - Fribourg 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 05.02.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 17.01.2017
Dinamo Riga - Medvescak Zagreb 0 - 4, 3 second assists, 08.12.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 3 second assists, 15.11.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 19.10.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - SKA St. Petersburg 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 02.10.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Medvescak Zagreb 3 - 5, 11.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Medvescak Zagreb 2 - 2, 06.09.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 6, 31.08.2016
Karpat - TPS Turku 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 26.03.2016