E. Bodrov

Goals

Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 1, 11.12.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 6 - 0, 2 goals, 20.10.2018
Barys Astana - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 4, 23.02.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 22.09.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 23.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 2 goals, 02.12.2016
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 17.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 2, 2 goals, 12.11.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 4, 17.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Medvescak Zagreb 4 - 4, 25.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 4 - 2, 14.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 2 goals, 10.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 4 goals, 31.01.2016

Penalty goals

Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 22.02.2019
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 16.02.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Podolsk 4 - 2, 24.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Bars Kazan 0 - 1, 22.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 6 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 07.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2018
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 2, 29.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 5 - 3, 20.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 0, 08.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 02.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 14.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 28.02.2017
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 6 - 5, 18.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Ufa 4 - 3, 16.01.2017
Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa 0 - 0, 03.01.2017
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 5, 29.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 02.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 0, 30.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 3, 28.10.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 2, 01.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 5, 29.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Sochi 1 - 3, 20.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 17.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 10.09.2016
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 18.02.2016
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 4 penalty goals, 31.01.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sp. Moscow 7 - 2, 27.01.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 19.01.2016
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 4 - 4, 15.01.2016
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 0 - 4, 11.01.2016

Assists

Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 0, 04.02.2019
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 6 - 0, 2 assists, 20.10.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo Riga 6 - 3, 2 assists, 07.10.2018
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 1 - 1, 05.01.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 6 - 4, 27.12.2016
Dinamo Riga - Salavat Ufa 0 - 3, 30.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 2, 2 assists, 12.11.2016
Vladivostok - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 21.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 5 - 1, 2 assists, 13.10.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 04.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3, 22.09.2016
HC Yugra - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 30.08.2016
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 3 - 0, 19.08.2016
Leksands - Salavat Ufa 2 - 8, 12.08.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 07.08.2016
Mountfield HK - Salavat Ufa 3 - 1, 05.08.2016

Second assists

Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 13.01.2019
Lada - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 28.09.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 14.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Lada 4 - 2, 08.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 2, 15.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 17.09.2016