D. Zernov

Goals

Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 4, 2 goals, 04.04.2019
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 5 - 1, 02.04.2019
Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 3 goals, 01.03.2019
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 6 - 0, 2 goals, 25.02.2019
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 7 - 3, 22.02.2019
Avangard Omsk - Jokerit 3 - 2, 17.12.2018
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 08.12.2018
CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 06.12.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 2 goals, 25.11.2018
Jokerit - Avangard Omsk 7 - 4, 4 goals, 21.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0, 3 goals, 12.11.2018
Podolsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 6, 2 goals, 02.10.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 3, 3 goals, 18.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 0 - 4, 02.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Sochi 2 - 1, 27.08.2018
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 26.08.2018
Russia B - Kunlun 4 - 2, 2 goals, 08.08.2018
Sochi - Russia B 3 - 4, 2 goals, 06.08.2018
Russia B - Norway B 4 - 2, 26.04.2018
Lada - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 3, 2 goals, 16.01.2018
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 3 goals, 05.01.2018
Lada - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 2 goals, 25.12.2017
Lada - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 23.12.2017
Jokerit - Lada 3 - 3, 3 goals, 18.12.2017
Lada - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 24.11.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lada 1 - 3, 02.11.2017
Lada - HC Yugra 4 - 0, 2 goals, 27.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Lada 4 - 1, 24.10.2017
Lada - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 2 goals, 18.10.2017
Lada - Podolsk 3 - 1, 16.10.2017
Ladya - Reaktor 4 - 2, 19.02.2017
Salavat Ufa - Lada 4 - 2, 18.02.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 6 - 4, 27.12.2016
Avangard Omsk - Lada 6 - 3, 22.11.2016
Bars Kazan - Lada 5 - 3, 20.11.2016
Lada - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 27.10.2016
Lada - HC Yugra 4 - 3, 25.10.2016
Ladya - Stalnye Lisy 6 - 1, 3 goals, 09.10.2016
Lada - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 28.08.2016
Stalnye Lisy - Ladya 4 - 4, 27.01.2016
Sarmaty - Ladya 8 - 3, 23.01.2016

Penalty goals

CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 13.04.2019
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 0 - 1, 08.04.2019
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 04.04.2019
Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 01.03.2019
Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 12.02.2019
Kunlun - Avangard Omsk 5 - 2, 28.01.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 3, 24.01.2019
Avangard Omsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 09.01.2019
Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 03.01.2019
Avangard Omsk - Cherepovets 7 - 3, 20.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 04.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 01.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 4, 14.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 0, 3 penalty goals, 12.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 03.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 1, 13.09.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lada 2 - 0, 23.01.2018
Lada - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 1, 18.01.2018
Podolsk - Lada 5 - 1, 09.01.2018
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 05.01.2018
Lada - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 29.12.2017
HC Yugra - Lada 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 05.12.2017
Lada - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 2, 28.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Lada 4 - 2, 16.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lada 3 - 2, 29.10.2017
Sochi - Lada 2 - 1, 22.10.2017
Kunlun - Lada 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 04.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lada 2 - 0, 01.10.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 28.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Lada 2 - 0, 13.09.2017
Din. Minsk - Lada 8 - 3, 14.02.2017
Lada - Cherepovets 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 25.12.2016
Lada - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1, 03.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Lada 4 - 2, 08.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - Lada 6 - 1, 04.09.2016
Cherepovets - Lada 3 - 3, 30.08.2016

Penalties missed

Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 4, 15.01.2019
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 30.12.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 28.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 1, 12.09.2018
Dinamo Riga - Lada 1 - 1, 14.11.2017
Ladya - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 31.10.2016

Assists

CSKA Moscow - Avangard Omsk 5 - 2, 2 assists, 13.04.2019
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 14.03.2019
Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 03.03.2019
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 6 - 0, 2 assists, 25.02.2019
Russia - Finland 2 - 2, 07.02.2019
Avangard Omsk - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 0, 04.02.2019
Niznekamsk - Avangard Omsk 1 - 2, 05.01.2019
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 3, 2 assists, 30.12.2018
Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 26.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 2 assists, 04.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 2 assists, 01.12.2018
Jokerit - Avangard Omsk 7 - 4, 4 assists, 21.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk 2 - 4, 19.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 07.10.2018
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 06.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 1 - 5, 04.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 5 - 2, 14.08.2018
Bars Kazan - Russia B 4 - 2, 2 assists, 04.08.2018
Yekaterinburg - Lada 3 - 4, 22.02.2018
Lada - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 3, 2 assists, 16.01.2018
Lada - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1, 2 assists, 25.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Lada 4 - 2, 07.12.2017
HC Yugra - Lada 3 - 4, 2 assists, 05.12.2017
Cherepovets - Lada 4 - 4, 20.11.2017
Lada - HC Yugra 4 - 0, 2 assists, 27.10.2017
Lada - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 2 assists, 18.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Lada 2 - 1, 17.09.2017
Lada - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 2 assists, 25.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Lada 3 - 2, 21.10.2016
Ladya - Stalnye Lisy 3 - 4, 10.10.2016
Ladya - Stalnye Lisy 6 - 1, 3 assists, 09.10.2016
Lada - Barys Astana 3 - 1, 14.08.2016

Second assists

Jokerit - Avangard Omsk 7 - 4, 4 second assists, 21.11.2018
Podolsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 6, 2 second assists, 02.10.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 18.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Russia B 2 - 3, 05.08.2018
Bars Kazan - Russia B 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 04.08.2018
Lada - HC Yugra 5 - 2, 21.02.2018
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 3 second assists, 05.01.2018
Vladivostok - Lada 0 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.10.2017
Lada - Cherepovets 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 25.12.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lada 5 - 3, 12.11.2016
Lada - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 1, 13.10.2016