D. Tarasov

Goals

Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 6 - 2, 2 goals, 07.03.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 4, 25.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 2 goals, 22.02.2019
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Perm 8 - 1, 2 goals, 22.02.2019
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Almetyevsk 1 - 1, 18.02.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 7 - 3, 10.02.2019
Khimik - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 04.02.2019
Kurhan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 4, 2 goals, 18.01.2019
Tambov - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 12.01.2019
Voronezh - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 5, 2 goals, 06.01.2019
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 4, 2 goals, 30.12.2018
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 2 goals, 28.12.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 22.12.2018
Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 20.12.2018
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 18.12.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 15.12.2018
Perm - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 3 goals, 23.11.2018
Heilongjiang - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 4, 07.11.2018
Tseng Tou - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 05.11.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 1, 25.10.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ryazan 3 - 1, 3 goals, 18.10.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 5, 2 goals, 27.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 4 - 2, 18.09.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 13.09.2018
Penza - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 12.09.2018
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 11.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 3, 2 goals, 06.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2 - 3, 23.08.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 10.08.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Rudny 5 - 3, 02.08.2018
Sparta Prague - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 4, 3 goals, 16.02.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 3, 2 goals, 20.12.2017
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 09.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 1, 27.11.2017
Tyumen - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 5, 27.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 2 - 0, 23.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tyumen 2 - 1, 17.11.2017
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 5, 2 goals, 16.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly 6 - 4, 08.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Orsk 2 - 2, 06.11.2017
Ryazan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 26.10.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - CSK VVS 3 - 2, 21.10.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars 3 - 2, 2 goals, 19.10.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Heilongjiang 5 - 7, 2 goals, 28.09.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 2 goals, 23.09.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 goals, 27.02.2017
Penza - Orsk 7 - 3, 3 goals, 01.02.2017
Sarov - Penza 3 - 2, 09.01.2017
Penza - Voronezh 2 - 4, 26.12.2016
Krasnoyarsk - Penza 3 - 3, 2 goals, 10.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 6 - 0, 2 goals, 02.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 13.11.2016
Penza - Yermak Angarsk 6 - 1, 2 goals, 07.11.2016
Voronezh - Penza 6 - 4, 24.10.2016
Penza - Bars 3 - 1, 2 goals, 12.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 1, 10.10.2016
Penza - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 2, 18.09.2016
Penza - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 12.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 04.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 29.08.2016
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 2 goals, 24.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 6 - 2, 18.08.2016
Yunost Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 5, 2 goals, 28.07.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 4, 11.03.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 07.03.2016
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 23.02.2016
Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 17.01.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 08.01.2016

Penalty goals

Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 0 - 4, 17.03.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 27.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 22.02.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 26.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 16.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 04.10.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 0, 29.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 1 - 5, 04.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 01.03.2018
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 05.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 03.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 25.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 5, 23.12.2017
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 07.12.2017
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 18.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 06.10.2017
HC Yugra - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 27.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 13.09.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 10.03.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 2 - 1, 18.02.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 6, 31.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 1, 22.09.2016
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 06.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 15.03.2016

Penalties missed

Kurhan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 18.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 08.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 2, 23.02.2018
Sparta Prague - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 16.02.2018
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 25.12.2017
Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 14.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 04.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0, 31.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 3, 13.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Bars Kazan 2 - 2, 11.10.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Penza 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 10.12.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 28.11.2016
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 15.11.2016
Lada - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 06.09.2016
Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 17.01.2016

Assists

Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 assists, 27.02.2019
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 4, 2 assists, 30.12.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Lada 2 - 3, 09.12.2018
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 25.10.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Ryazan 3 - 1, 3 assists, 18.10.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Tambov 5 - 1, 14.10.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sarmaty 3 - 1, 25.08.2018
Sparta Prague - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 4, 3 assists, 16.02.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 5 - 2, 2 assists, 16.01.2018
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 1, 2 assists, 07.12.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 01.11.2017
Voronezh - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 28.10.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 2 assists, 23.09.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 assists, 27.02.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Penza 4 - 1, 19.02.2017
Penza - Orsk 7 - 3, 3 assists, 01.02.2017
Penza - Balashikha 7 - 2, 2 assists, 30.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 5, 12.10.2016
Penza - Bars 3 - 1, 2 assists, 12.10.2016
Penza - Izhevsk 3 - 1, 14.09.2016
Penza - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 12.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 17.08.2016

Second assists

Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 07.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 2 - 3, 01.03.2019
Perm - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 23.11.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 16.11.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 5, 2 second assists, 27.09.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 1, 21.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 08.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 06.09.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Sarmaty 2 - 2, 22.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Vladivostok 4 - 0, 20.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 29.12.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 04.11.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 19.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - HC Yugra 6 - 0, 2 second assists, 02.12.2016
Penza - Balashikha 7 - 2, 2 second assists, 30.11.2016
Penza - Sarov 2 - 2, 14.10.2016