D. Morozov

Goals

Krylya Sovetov - Kapitan 4 - 2, 05.03.2019
MHC Spartak - Kapitan 3 - 1, 01.03.2019
Kapitan - Almaz 2 - 2, 2 goals, 13.02.2019
Kapitan - Kunlun Junior 7 - 5, 2 goals, 24.01.2019
SKA-Varyagi - Kapitan 1 - 5, 2 goals, 15.01.2019
Tayfun - Kapitan 3 - 6, 2 goals, 28.12.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Kapitan 2 - 8, 26.12.2018
Loko Junior - Lipetsk 3 - 2, 26.11.2018
Loko Junior - Lipetsk 4 - 2, 25.11.2018
HC Rostov - Loko Junior 0 - 8, 2 goals, 15.11.2018
Loko Junior - Bryansk 3 - 4, 04.11.2018
Loko Junior - Tverichi 4 - 3, 13.10.2018
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 3 - 5, 3 goals, 18.09.2018
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 4 - 7, 17.09.2018
Novomoskovsk U20 - Loko Junior 4 - 3, 2 goals, 15.09.2018
Loko - Heilongjiang 8 - 1, 20.08.2018
Atlanty - SKA-1946 3 - 0, 02.03.2018
Serebryanye Lvi - Atlanty 1 - 2, 15.02.2018
Atlanty - Tayfun 2 - 2, 3 goals, 15.01.2018
Atlanty - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 2, 2 goals, 08.01.2018
Atlanty - HC MVD 1 - 1, 3 goals, 18.12.2017
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 0, 13.12.2017
MHC Spartak - Atlanty 3 - 1, 06.12.2017
MHC Spartak - Atlanty 4 - 1, 04.12.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Atlanty 2 - 2, 2 goals, 30.11.2017
Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 2, 2 goals, 23.11.2017
Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 2, 2 goals, 22.11.2017
HC MVD - Atlanty 2 - 3, 2 goals, 17.11.2017
HC MVD - Atlanty 4 - 3, 16.11.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 5 - 3, 2 goals, 12.11.2017
Loko Junior - SKA-Varyagi U21 2 - 2, 04.10.2017
Severskie Volki - Loko Junior 3 - 4, 25.09.2017
Lipetsk - Loko Junior 0 - 9, 3 goals, 21.09.2017
Dizelist - Loko Junior 4 - 3, 2 goals, 18.09.2017
Severskie Volki - Loko Junior 4 - 6, 2 goals, 08.03.2017
Loko Junior - Severskie Volki 6 - 1, 2 goals, 05.03.2017
Dizelist - Loko Junior 3 - 2, 26.02.2017
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 3 - 5, 2 goals, 16.02.2017
Loko Junior - Severskie Volki 5 - 3, 10.02.2017
Loko Junior - Belgorod 5 - 1, 19.01.2017
Loko - Tayfun 2 - 2, 22.11.2016
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 2 - 2, 19.11.2016
Loko Junior - Draguny Mozhaysk 7 - 3, 3 goals, 08.10.2016

Penalties missed

Kapitan - Almaz 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 13.02.2019
Russkie Vityazi - Atlanty 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 24.12.2017
Atlanty - HC MVD 1 - 1, 3 penalties missed, 18.12.2017
Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 23.11.2017

Assists

MHC Spartak - Kapitan 5 - 2, 28.02.2019
Kapitan - Loko 1 - 4, 16.02.2019
Kapitan - Almaz 3 - 2, 12.02.2019
Kapitan - Kunlun Junior 9 - 2, 25.01.2019
Kapitan - Kunlun Junior 7 - 5, 2 assists, 24.01.2019
HC Riga - Kapitan 5 - 3, 19.01.2019
Rossosh - Loko Junior 6 - 3, 2 assists, 12.11.2018
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 3 - 5, 3 assists, 18.09.2018
Novomoskovsk U20 - Loko Junior 4 - 3, 2 assists, 15.09.2018
Loko - Almaz 2 - 3, 25.07.2018
Atlanty - Chaika 1 - 5, 21.02.2018
Atlanty - Tayfun 4 - 2, 2 assists, 16.01.2018
Atlanty - Tayfun 2 - 2, 3 assists, 15.01.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Atlanty 2 - 2, 2 assists, 24.12.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 5 - 3, 2 assists, 12.11.2017
Severskie Volki - Loko Junior 2 - 5, 2 assists, 24.09.2017
Lipetsk - Loko Junior 2 - 3, 20.09.2017
Dizelist - Loko Junior 4 - 3, 2 assists, 18.09.2017
Loko Junior - Junior Kurgan 2 - 1, 17.04.2017
Dmitrov - Loko Junior 3 - 5, 2 assists, 16.02.2017
MHC Spartak - Loko 1 - 5, 25.12.2016
Loko Junior - Rossosh 1 - 2, 28.11.2016
Loko Junior - Draguny Mozhaysk 7 - 3, 3 assists, 08.10.2016
Loko Junior - Draguny Mozhaysk 11 - 1, 07.10.2016

Second assists

Loko - Kapitan 3 - 2, 20.11.2018
HC Rostov - Loko Junior 0 - 8, 2 second assists, 15.11.2018
Rossosh - Loko Junior 3 - 4, 13.11.2018
Rossosh - Loko Junior 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 12.11.2018
Novomoskovsk U20 - Loko Junior 4 - 1, 14.09.2018
Kunlun Junior - Atlanty 1 - 6, 12.02.2018
Atlanty - Tayfun 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.01.2018
Kapitan - Atlanty 1 - 2, 27.12.2017
Kapitan - Atlanty 2 - 4, 26.12.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Atlanty 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 30.11.2017
Atlanty - MHC Spartak 3 - 5, 27.11.2017
HC MVD - Atlanty 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 17.11.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 3 - 2, 13.11.2017
Severskie Volki - Loko Junior 2 - 5, 2 second assists, 24.09.2017
Severskie Volki - Loko Junior 4 - 6, 2 second assists, 08.03.2017
Loko Junior - Severskie Volki 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 05.03.2017
Serebryanye Lvi - Loko 0 - 3, 18.11.2016
Bryansk - Loko Junior 2 - 1, 14.10.2016