D. Moiseyev

Goals

Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 6, 24.02.2019
Kapitan - Russkie Vityazi 1 - 5, 3 goals, 06.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 28.01.2019
HC Riga - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 3, 15.01.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 26.12.2018
Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 20.12.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 18.10.2018
Russkie Vityazi - HC Riga 4 - 3, 3 goals, 12.10.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Amurskie Tigry 5 - 2, 28.09.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 3 - 2, 14.03.2018
Ryazan - Tseng Tou 1 - 3, 17.02.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 2, 03.02.2018
Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak 5 - 2, 2 goals, 31.01.2018
Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak 2 - 5, 29.01.2018
Tseng Tou - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 6, 13.01.2018
Tseng Tou - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 3, 11.01.2018
Karaganda - Izhevsk 1 - 1, 14.10.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun 4 - 1, 2 goals, 20.01.2017
Izhevsk - Tver 2 - 4, 23.12.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Loko 2 - 5, 21.12.2016
MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi 1 - 3, 25.11.2016
Izhevsk - Orsk 2 - 0, 17.11.2016
Izhevsk - Perm 6 - 5, 2 goals, 09.11.2016
Izhevsk - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 3, 07.11.2016
Tayfun - Russkie Vityazi 1 - 2, 17.10.2016
Izhevsk - Bars 3 - 1, 19.09.2016
HC Riga - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 6, 2 goals, 10.09.2016
SKA-1946 - Almaz 0 - 3, 12.03.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz 2 - 5, 26.02.2016
Russia U18 - Almaz 3 - 3, 21.02.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 4 - 5, 16.02.2016
Almaz - Sakhalinskie Akuly 6 - 2, 04.02.2016
SKA-1946 - Almaz 3 - 4, 25.01.2016

Penalty goals

CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 1, 15.03.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 05.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 0, 03.03.2019
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 11.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 25.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 21.01.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 08.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 1 - 2, 06.01.2019
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 18.12.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 18.11.2018
Podolsk - Kunlun 1 - 2, 03.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 22.10.2018
Podolsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 6, 02.10.2018
Podolsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 4, 30.09.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk 4 - 1, 07.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 6 - 1, 29.01.2016
Cherepovets - Jokerit 1 - 2, 27.01.2016

Penalties missed

Russkie Vityazi - Atlanty 2 - 2, 24.12.2017

Assists

Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 22.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 2 - 3, 15.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 3 assists, 11.02.2019
Russkie Vityazi - Kunlun Junior 6 - 2, 28.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 2 - 0, 04.01.2019
Chaika - Russkie Vityazi 2 - 4, 14.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 4 - 3, 05.12.2018
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 02.12.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 4, 2 assists, 18.11.2018
Podolsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 18.10.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun 5 - 3, 21.02.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan 5 - 1, 14.02.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan 2 - 1, 2 assists, 13.02.2018
Tseng Tou - Orsk 3 - 4, 02.02.2018
Tseng Tou - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 3, 08.01.2018
Izhevsk - Heilongjiang 5 - 3, 13.12.2017
Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946 2 - 3, 18.10.2017
Tyumen - Izhevsk 1 - 2, 18.10.2017
Izhevsk - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 0, 2 assists, 03.10.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Atlanty 3 - 2, 17.02.2017
Izhevsk - Penza 2 - 3, 17.02.2017
Bars - Izhevsk 3 - 2, 06.02.2017
Sarov - Izhevsk 1 - 2, 04.02.2017
Chaika - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 5, 03.02.2017
Izhevsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 25.12.2016
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz 5 - 0, 25.12.2016
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 2, 17.12.2016
Perm - Izhevsk 4 - 2, 12.12.2016
Orsk - Izhevsk 2 - 3, 01.12.2016
Amurskie Tigry - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 2, 20.10.2016
Almaz - Russkie Vityazi 1 - 2, 02.10.2016
Izhevsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 21.09.2016
HC Riga - Russkie Vityazi 1 - 4, 09.09.2016
Izhevsk - Saratov 3 - 2, 25.08.2016
Niznekamsk - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 03.08.2016

Second assists

Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi 3 - 4, 23.02.2019
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz 4 - 1, 16.02.2019
Kapitan - Russkie Vityazi 1 - 5, 3 second assists, 06.02.2019
Russkie Vityazi - Kunlun Junior 9 - 0, 29.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 13.01.2019
Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya 5 - 0, 2 second assists, 05.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 2 - 0, 26.11.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan 2 - 1, 01.11.2018
Russkie Vityazi - HC Riga 6 - 1, 11.10.2018
Tseng Tou - Almetyevsk 3 - 4, 28.02.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 13.02.2018
Russkie Vityazi - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 3, 26.01.2018
Izhevsk - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 0, 2 second assists, 03.10.2017
HC MVD - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 2, 06.02.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Izhevsk 1 - 1, 16.01.2017
Tver - Izhevsk 3 - 2, 27.10.2016
Balashikha - Izhevsk 1 - 4, 23.10.2016
Loko - Russkie Vityazi 5 - 1, 29.09.2016
Izhevsk - Volzhsk 2 - 3, 23.09.2016