D. Mingaleyev

Goals

Gornyak Uchaly - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 6, 24.02.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Perm 8 - 0, 2 goals, 18.02.2019
Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 3, 2 goals, 26.01.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 24.01.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Kurhan 2 - 2, 2 goals, 22.01.2019
Ryazan - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 3, 10.01.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Tyumen 4 - 2, 2 goals, 23.12.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Bars 5 - 2, 4 goals, 01.12.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Zvezda Chekhov 0 - 0, 12.11.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Voronezh 4 - 3, 2 goals, 12.10.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Sarov 7 - 1, 2 goals, 08.10.2018
Lada - Almetyevsk 0 - 3, 09.08.2018
Khimik - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 4, 2 goals, 07.02.2018
Heilongjiang - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 4, 02.02.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Ryazan 2 - 1, 25.12.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 12.12.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Nizhny Tagil 8 - 3, 2 goals, 10.12.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Kurhan 3 - 4, 23.11.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Tyumen 5 - 2, 21.11.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 9, 19.11.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Gornyak Uchaly 4 - 1, 06.11.2017
Vladivostok - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 2 goals, 02.10.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 4, 2 goals, 15.09.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 4, 2 goals, 11.09.2017
Balashikha - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 4, 17.03.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 3, 09.03.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 5, 2 goals, 05.03.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 4, 3 goals, 01.03.2017
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 7 - 2, 2 goals, 14.02.2017
Volzhsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 8, 3 goals, 29.01.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Voronezh 5 - 2, 2 goals, 22.01.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 23.12.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg 5 - 3, 2 goals, 02.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 08.08.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 - 3, 07.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 1, 04.08.2016
Plzen - Yekaterinburg 2 - 6, 2 goals, 29.07.2016
Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 2, 17.03.2016
Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 1, 16.03.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Karaganda 4 - 1, 13.03.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Karaganda 1 - 2, 12.03.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Nizhny Tagil 4 - 2, 08.03.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 0, 2 goals, 25.02.2016
Penza - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 3, 15.02.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Krasnoyarsk 4 - 3, 04.02.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Angarsk 5 - 2, 02.02.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 - 2, 2 goals, 29.01.2016
Zvezda Chekhov - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 2, 23.01.2016
Ryazan - Toros Neftekamsk 2 - 3, 19.01.2016
Khimik - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 4, 2 goals, 17.01.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Tver 3 - 0, 11.01.2016

Penalty goals

Yekaterinburg - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 14.09.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 11.09.2016

Penalties missed

Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 26.01.2019
Tambov - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 14.01.2019
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 2, 21.10.2016
Voronezh - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 3, 21.01.2016

Assists

Gornyak Uchaly - Almetyevsk 2 - 3, 2 assists, 22.02.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Perm 8 - 0, 2 assists, 18.02.2019
Tambov - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 3, 2 assists, 14.01.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 8, 15.12.2018
Izhevsk - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 1, 19.11.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Gornyak Uchaly 6 - 4, 09.02.2018
Khimik - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 4, 2 assists, 07.02.2018
Tseng Tou - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 2, 04.02.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Perm 3 - 0, 23.01.2018
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 5, 2 assists, 05.03.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 4, 3 assists, 01.03.2017
Volzhsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 8, 3 assists, 29.01.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 4, 19.10.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Toros Neftekamsk 4 - 1, 01.03.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 assists, 13.01.2016

Second assists

Gornyak Uchaly - Kurhan 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 22.01.2019
Sarov - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 3, 16.01.2019
Gornyak Uchaly - Tyumen 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 23.12.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Gornyak Uchaly 6 - 2, 13.12.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Lada 3 - 2, 05.12.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - CSK VVS 4 - 1, 03.12.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Bars 5 - 2, 4 second assists, 01.12.2018
Heilongjiang - Gornyak Uchaly 5 - 3, 01.11.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 1, 25.10.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Voronezh 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 12.10.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Sarov 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 08.10.2018
Almetyevsk - Heilongjiang 4 - 2, 12.09.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 12.12.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Gornyak Uchaly 6 - 4, 08.11.2017
Vladivostok - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 02.10.2017
Gornyak Uchaly - Tseng Tou 3 - 6, 26.09.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 11.09.2017
Volzhsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 8, 3 second assists, 29.01.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Voronezh 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 22.01.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 02.12.2016
Yekaterinburg - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 14.09.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 11.09.2016
Khimik - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 17.01.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 2 second assists, 13.01.2016