D. Mikhailov

Goals

Reaktor - Tolpar 2 - 3, 14.03.2019
Altay - Reaktor 5 - 7, 27.02.2019
HC Yugra - Almetyevsk 2 - 1, 25.01.2019
Reaktor - Avto 1 - 1, 2 goals, 08.01.2019
Reaktor - Irbis 4 - 4, 3 goals, 18.12.2018
Reaktor - Ladya 3 - 2, 16.12.2018
HC Yugra - Tambov 6 - 0, 15.12.2018
HC Yugra - Sarov 7 - 3, 2 goals, 13.12.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor 2 - 1, 28.11.2018
Reaktor - Sibirskie Snaipery 3 - 2, 20.11.2018
Reaktor - Kuznetskie Medvedi 7 - 3, 2 goals, 18.11.2018
Stalnye Lisy - Reaktor 4 - 2, 01.11.2018
Penza - Yermak Angarsk 6 - 1, 31.10.2018
Bars - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 29.10.2018
Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry 1 - 1, 2 goals, 23.10.2018
Reaktor - Tyumensky Legion 5 - 4, 19.10.2018
Avto - Reaktor 6 - 2, 2 goals, 11.10.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Heilongjiang 3 - 4, 30.09.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Yermak Angarsk 7 - 2, 19.09.2018
Mountfield HK - Karaganda 3 - 1, 24.08.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Orsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 23.02.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 2 goals, 15.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Kurhan 4 - 2, 04.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 0, 2 goals, 02.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 1, 20.01.2018
Khimik - Yermak Angarsk 5 - 3, 08.01.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 3, 06.01.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 3, 24.12.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 4, 22.12.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Ryazan 3 - 0, 05.12.2017
Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 7, 3 goals, 23.11.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Yermak Angarsk 0 - 2, 19.11.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 1, 17.11.2017
Toros Neftekamsk - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 2, 28.10.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Khimik 2 - 1, 2 goals, 15.10.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 2, 17.09.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 3, 09.03.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 2, 2 goals, 28.01.2017
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 3, 2 goals, 20.01.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 10.01.2017
Perm - Izhevsk 4 - 2, 12.12.2016
Balashikha - Izhevsk 1 - 4, 2 goals, 23.10.2016
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Izhevsk 6 - 1, 05.10.2016
Voronezh - Izhevsk 2 - 5, 01.10.2016
Saratov - Izhevsk 1 - 3, 2 goals, 12.09.2016
Izhevsk - Volzhsk 3 - 2, 26.08.2016

Penalty goals

Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 4, 27.11.2016

Penalties missed

Reaktor - Avto 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 08.01.2019
Belye Medvedi - Reaktor 1 - 1, 27.12.2018
Reaktor - Irbis 4 - 4, 3 penalties missed, 18.12.2018
Sarmaty - Reaktor 1 - 1, 29.10.2018
Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 23.10.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 2, 17.09.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Tambov 4 - 4, 5 penalties missed, 06.09.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 1, 13.02.2018
Izhevsk - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 24.10.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 28.01.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 08.01.2017
Izhevsk - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 3, 07.11.2016
Izhevsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 21.09.2016

Assists

Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy 2 - 1, 30.01.2019
Reaktor - Sarmaty 7 - 1, 2 assists, 28.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo - HC Yugra 5 - 2, 21.01.2019
Tyumensky Legion - Reaktor 0 - 5, 16.01.2019
HC Yugra - Heilongjiang 6 - 2, 2 assists, 08.01.2019
Reaktor - Tolpar 4 - 1, 06.01.2019
Reaktor - Tolpar 2 - 4, 04.01.2019
Avto - Reaktor 6 - 2, 2 assists, 11.10.2018
Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 1, 29.09.2018
Kurhan - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 1, 23.09.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Tambov 4 - 4, 5 assists, 06.09.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 3, 28.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Orsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 23.02.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 2, 17.02.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 4, 2 assists, 26.01.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Izhevsk 3 - 2, 26.12.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Perm 4 - 1, 3 assists, 20.12.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Voronezh 4 - 2, 03.12.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Sarov 4 - 2, 04.11.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Heilongjiang 4 - 3, 19.10.2017
Karaganda - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 3, 2 assists, 23.09.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 10.01.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 2, 3 assists, 08.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhevsk 1 - 3, 03.12.2016

Second assists

Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor 0 - 5, 14.02.2019
Reaktor - Stalnye Lisy 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 31.01.2019
HC Yugra - Perm 5 - 1, 29.01.2019
HC Yugra - Heilongjiang 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.01.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor 5 - 2, 29.12.2018
HC Yugra - Sarov 7 - 3, 2 second assists, 13.12.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Almetyevsk 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 23.10.2018
Avto - Reaktor 2 - 1, 13.10.2018
Tolpar - Reaktor 3 - 4, 09.10.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 27.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Orsk 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 24.02.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Yermak Angarsk 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 15.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 0, 2 second assists, 02.02.2018
Tseng Tou - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 3, 11.01.2018
Voronezh - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 7, 3 second assists, 23.11.2017
Izhevsk - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 3, 2 second assists, 24.10.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Tseng Tou 2 - 0, 17.10.2017
Karaganda - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 23.09.2017
Yermak Angarsk - Nizhny Tagil 2 - 1, 07.03.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 2, 26.02.2017
Balashikha - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 3, 22.01.2017
Khimik - Yermak Angarsk 1 - 2, 16.01.2017
Orsk - Izhevsk 2 - 3, 01.12.2016
Izhevsk - Bars 3 - 1, 19.09.2016