D. Markus

Goals

Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 6 - 1, 3 goals, 05.03.2019
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 17.02.2019
MHK Humenne - Bratislava 5 - 2, 2 goals, 23.01.2019
MHK Humenne - Nove Zamky B 11 - 1, 3 goals, 16.01.2019
Bratislava - MHK Humenne 4 - 3, 19.12.2018
Nove Zamky B - MHK Humenne 0 - 12, 2 goals, 14.12.2018
MHK Humenne - Skalica 3 - 4, 28.11.2018
MHK Humenne - Bratislava 6 - 3, 16.11.2018
Michalovce - MHK Humenne 7 - 6, 3 goals, 31.10.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi 1 - 2, 02.10.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - HC Riga 4 - 0, 25.02.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Krasnaya Armiya 6 - 5, 16.02.2018
Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 14.12.2017
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 5 - 3, 12.11.2017
Severskie Volki - Tverichi 4 - 3, 21.02.2017
Severskie Volki - Rossosh 2 - 0, 31.01.2017
Dizelist - Severskie Volki 3 - 2, 15.01.2017
Severskie Volki - Draguny Mozhaysk 5 - 0, 2 goals, 09.12.2016
Bryansk - Severskie Volki 1 - 6, 03.12.2016
Belgorod - Severskie Volki 3 - 7, 29.11.2016
Krylya Kubani - Severskie Volki 4 - 3, 20.10.2016
Rossosh - Severskie Volki 3 - 3, 07.10.2016

Assists

Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 6 - 1, 3 assists, 05.03.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Tayfun 5 - 0, 01.03.2019
Dubnica - MHK Humenne 5 - 2, 2 assists, 08.02.2019
MHK Humenne - Dubnica 5 - 2, 2 assists, 05.02.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 03.02.2019
MHK Humenne - Bratislava 5 - 2, 2 assists, 23.01.2019
MHK Humenne - Nove Zamky B 11 - 1, 3 assists, 16.01.2019
MHK Humenne - Trnava 7 - 2, 11.01.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Kunlun Junior 5 - 1, 30.12.2018
Topolcany - MHK Humenne 6 - 5, 2 assists, 23.12.2018
MHK Humenne - Presov 4 - 2, 16.12.2018
MHK Humenne - Povazska Bystrica 3 - 1, 30.11.2018
Nove Zamky B - MHK Humenne 0 - 15, 4 assists, 11.11.2018
MHK Humenne - Trnava 3 - 2, 2 assists, 02.11.2018
Michalovce - MHK Humenne 7 - 6, 3 assists, 31.10.2018
Topolcany - MHK Humenne 5 - 2, 12.10.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Kapitan 7 - 2, 07.10.2018
MHK Humenne - Presov 4 - 3, 03.10.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi 8 - 1, 2 assists, 03.10.2018
MHK Humenne - Slovakia U20 4 - 2, 30.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - HC MVD 5 - 3, 2 assists, 04.09.2018
Loko Junior - Severskie Volki 4 - 5, 11.02.2017
Severskie Volki - Draguny Mozhaysk 5 - 0, 2 assists, 09.12.2016
Severskie Volki - Belgorod 2 - 1, 17.11.2016
Rossosh - Severskie Volki 2 - 2, 08.10.2016

Second assists

Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 6 - 1, 3 second assists, 05.03.2019
Dubnica - MHK Humenne 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.02.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 1 - 1, 08.02.2019
MHK Humenne - Dubnica 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 05.02.2019
Skalica - MHK Humenne 5 - 6, 29.01.2019
Presov - MHK Humenne 1 - 6, 2 second assists, 18.01.2019
Spisska Nova Ves - MHK Humenne 8 - 4, 13.01.2019
Michalovce - MHK Humenne 3 - 2, 09.01.2019
Povazska Bystrica - MHK Humenne 3 - 4, 04.01.2019
MHK Humenne - Skalica 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 29.12.2018
Topolcany - MHK Humenne 6 - 5, 2 second assists, 23.12.2018
Nove Zamky B - MHK Humenne 0 - 12, 2 second assists, 14.12.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Atlanty 6 - 4, 20.11.2018
Nove Zamky B - MHK Humenne 0 - 15, 4 second assists, 11.11.2018
Michalovce - MHK Humenne 7 - 6, 3 second assists, 31.10.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Russkie Vityazi 8 - 1, 2 second assists, 03.10.2018
MHK Humenne - Nove Zamky B 10 - 0, 2 second assists, 28.09.2018
Trnava - MHK Humenne 6 - 4, 21.09.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 7 - 7, 14.03.2018
Tayfun - Krasnaya Armiya 3 - 4, 11.02.2018
Krasnaya Armiya - Kapitan 8 - 2, 07.02.2018
Loko Junior - Severskie Volki 5 - 3, 10.02.2017
Krylya Kubani - Severskie Volki 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 21.10.2016