D. Makarov

Goals

Beibarys Atyrau - Nomad Astana 4 - 3, 3 goals, 11.04.2019
Nomad Astana - Beibarys Atyrau 2 - 2, 08.04.2019
Kulager - Beibarys Atyrau 0 - 3, 21.03.2019
Tambov - Penza 2 - 2, 24.02.2019
Beibarys Atyrau - Temirtau 5 - 1, 2 goals, 10.02.2019
Penza - HC Yugra 1 - 4, 08.02.2019
Beibarys Atyrau - Almaty 3 - 1, 06.02.2019
Yermak Angarsk - Penza 5 - 1, 02.02.2019
Bars - Penza 5 - 1, 23.01.2019
Penza - Lada 1 - 4, 20.01.2019
Penza - CSK VVS 4 - 3, 2 goals, 18.01.2019
Penza - Perm 1 - 1, 2 goals, 13.01.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Penza 4 - 1, 21.12.2018
Karaganda - Penza 2 - 2, 19.12.2018
Kurhan - Penza 3 - 2, 05.12.2018
Orsk - Penza 6 - 3, 2 goals, 01.12.2018
Penza - Voronezh 3 - 2, 23.11.2018
Penza - Tambov 5 - 3, 2 goals, 21.11.2018
Beibarys Atyrau - Pavlodar 4 - 1, 17.11.2018
Tyumen - Penza 3 - 2, 14.11.2018
Beibarys Atyrau - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 2 - 3, 2 goals, 13.11.2018
HC Yugra - Penza 2 - 1, 12.11.2018
Pavlodar - Beibarys Atyrau 0 - 2, 08.11.2018
HC Astana - Beibarys Atyrau 2 - 6, 2 goals, 24.10.2018
HC Astana - Beibarys Atyrau 2 - 3, 2 goals, 23.10.2018
Almetyevsk - Penza 3 - 4, 15.10.2018
Izhevsk - Penza 4 - 5, 09.10.2018
Penza - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 1, 01.10.2018
Penza - Karaganda 2 - 5, 29.09.2018
Tseng Tou - Penza 3 - 1, 19.09.2018
Penza - Gornyak Uchaly 2 - 3, 06.09.2018
Tambov - Penza 3 - 2, 02.08.2018
Penza - Bars 2 - 1, 06.02.2018
Voronezh - Penza 3 - 4, 2 goals, 27.01.2018
Tyumen - Penza 1 - 5, 24.12.2017
Penza - Heilongjiang 4 - 2, 2 goals, 16.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 2 goals, 03.02.2017
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 29.01.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 6 - 4, 2 goals, 27.12.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 1 - 1, 08.11.2016
Almetyevsk - Voronezh 4 - 3, 30.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 1, 14.09.2016
Vladivostok - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 17.08.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 06.08.2016
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 05.03.2016
Sarov - Almetyevsk 1 - 5, 02.03.2016
Almetyevsk - Bars 7 - 1, 2 goals, 09.02.2016
Almetyevsk - Saratov 5 - 2, 02.02.2016
Almetyevsk - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 2, 2 goals, 10.01.2016

Penalty goals

HC Yugra - Kunlun 2 - 1, 10.10.2017
Niznekamsk - HC Yugra 4 - 5, 06.10.2017
Bars Kazan - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 04.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 03.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 6 - 2, 25.01.2017
Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 23.01.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 6 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 27.12.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Ufa 4 - 1, 20.12.2016
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 02.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 10.11.2016
Niznekamsk - Kunlun 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 13.10.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 31.03.2016
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 18.03.2016
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 12.03.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 08.03.2016
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 8 - 0, 03.03.2016
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 1, 22.02.2016
Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 18.02.2016

Penalties missed

Penza - Dinamo St. Petersburg 4 - 4, 14.02.2019
Beibarys Atyrau - Kokshetau 1 - 1, 31.10.2018
Perm - Penza 2 - 2, 11.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 02.12.2016
Niznekamsk - Jokerit 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 25.09.2016
Izhevsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 21.09.2016
Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk 1 - 1, 28.07.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 4, 2 penalties missed, 08.01.2016

Assists

Beibarys Atyrau - Nomad Astana 4 - 3, 3 assists, 11.04.2019
Beibarys Atyrau - Nomad Astana 2 - 1, 03.04.2019
Beibarys Atyrau - Kulager 4 - 1, 25.03.2019
Kulager - Beibarys Atyrau 1 - 3, 22.03.2019
Beibarys Atyrau - Kulager 5 - 3, 17.03.2019
Temirtau - Beibarys Atyrau 2 - 5, 20.02.2019
Penza - Tyumen 3 - 1, 10.02.2019
Beibarys Atyrau - Almaty 6 - 0, 07.02.2019
Pavlodar - Beibarys Atyrau 1 - 2, 16.01.2019
Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - Beibarys Atyrau 2 - 3, 13.01.2019
Beibarys Atyrau - HC Astana 6 - 4, 08.01.2019
Khimik - Penza 3 - 4, 2 assists, 23.12.2018
Beibarys Atyrau - Almaty 5 - 2, 15.12.2018
Beibarys Atyrau - HC Astana 10 - 0, 09.12.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Penza 0 - 5, 2 assists, 03.12.2018
Orsk - Penza 6 - 3, 2 assists, 01.12.2018
Beibarys Atyrau - Gornyak Rudny 5 - 1, 24.11.2018
Penza - Tambov 5 - 3, 2 assists, 21.11.2018
Beibarys Atyrau - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 4 - 1, 14.11.2018
Penza - Yermak Angarsk 6 - 1, 31.10.2018
HC Astana - Beibarys Atyrau 2 - 6, 2 assists, 24.10.2018
Nomad Astana - Beibarys Atyrau 2 - 2, 19.10.2018
Penza - Khimik 4 - 5, 2 assists, 03.10.2018
Penza - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 - 3, 27.09.2018
Kulager - Beibarys Atyrau 2 - 3, 27.09.2018
Heilongjiang - Penza 3 - 2, 21.09.2018
Penza - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 12.09.2018
Toros Neftekamsk - Penza 3 - 1, 29.08.2018
Penza - CSK VVS 5 - 3, 2 assists, 04.02.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Penza 1 - 3, 06.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 3 - 1, 14.02.2017
Khimik - Almetyevsk 1 - 4, 13.02.2017
Volzhsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 5, 22.10.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Niznekamsk 2 - 5, 17.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Kunlun 4 - 3, 2 assists, 13.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Jokerit 2 - 2, 2 assists, 25.09.2016
Almetyevsk - Bars 4 - 2, 12.08.2016
Almetyevsk - Zvezda Chekhov 4 - 2, 2 assists, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Beibarys Atyrau - Temirtau 4 - 3, 11.02.2019
Beibarys Atyrau - Temirtau 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 10.02.2019
Gornyak Rudny - Beibarys Atyrau 2 - 5, 29.01.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Penza 1 - 5, 29.01.2019
Beibarys Atyrau - Nomad Astana 2 - 0, 21.01.2019
Penza - CSK VVS 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 18.01.2019
Penza - Perm 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 13.01.2019
Khimik - Penza 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 23.12.2018
Beibarys Atyrau - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 13.11.2018
Gornyak Rudny - Beibarys Atyrau 2 - 3, 22.09.2018
Penza - CSK VVS 5 - 3, 2 second assists, 04.02.2018
Khimik - Penza 1 - 4, 02.12.2017
Penza - Heilongjiang 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.11.2017
Penza - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - 1, 25.10.2017
HC Yugra - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 27.09.2017
HC Yugra - Bars Kazan 2 - 4, 08.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 3, 10.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 25.11.2016
Beibarys Atyrau - Soligorsk 4 - 1, 18.11.2016
Niznekamsk - HC Yugra 2 - 1, 29.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 25.10.2016
Niznekamsk - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 28.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Niznekamsk 4 - 1, 30.08.2016
Almetyevsk - Voronezh 6 - 1, 12.01.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 08.01.2016