D. Kulyash

Goals

High1 - Daemyung 1 - 2, 15.01.2019
Jokerit - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 28.10.2018
Cherepovets - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 04.10.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 5 - 3, 2 goals, 16.08.2018
SaiPa - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 10.08.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 06.08.2018
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 3 goals, 27.02.2018
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 0 - 4, 3 goals, 07.12.2017
Dinamo Riga - Yekaterinburg 2 - 2, 3 goals, 19.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 02.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 5 - 3, 2 goals, 20.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 16.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 3, 26.02.2017
Salavat Ufa - Lada 4 - 2, 18.02.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 10.01.2017
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 5, 29.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 3, 10.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 4 - 4, 08.12.2016
Dinamo Riga - Salavat Ufa 0 - 3, 30.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 3, 28.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 26.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 5 - 1, 13.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 2, 17.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 2 goals, 06.09.2016
HC Yugra - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 30.08.2016
Leksands - Salavat Ufa 2 - 8, 12.08.2016
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 07.08.2016
Salavat Ufa - Pardubice 7 - 5, 06.08.2016

Penalty goals

Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 22.11.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 7 - 2, 01.11.2018
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 0, 23.10.2018
Podolsk - Cherepovets 4 - 1, 16.10.2018
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 06.10.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 4 - 1, 15.09.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 11.09.2018
Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 09.09.2018
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 1 - 4, 06.09.2018
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 04.03.2018
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 0 - 3, 01.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 27.02.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 0, 21.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 16.01.2018
HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg 0 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 07.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga 2 - 3, 24.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 21.11.2017
Dinamo Riga - Yekaterinburg 2 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 19.11.2017
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 16.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 04.11.2017
Sochi - Yekaterinburg 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 26.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 12.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 06.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 02.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 26.09.2017
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 4 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 24.09.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 22.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 14.09.2017
Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 08.09.2017
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 02.03.2017
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 28.02.2017
Salavat Ufa - CSKA Moscow 1 - 5, 03.02.2017
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 6 - 5, 18.01.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 6 - 4, 27.12.2016
Salavat Ufa - Lada 4 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 08.11.2016
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 30.10.2016
Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 19.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 2, 15.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk 1 - 2, 10.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 06.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 02.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 25.01.2016

Penalties missed

Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 24.10.2017

Assists

Daemyung - Nippon Paper Cranes 3 - 4, 28.02.2019
Daemyung - Oji Eagles 2 - 2, 28.01.2019
Anyang - Daemyung 5 - 4, 22.12.2018
Cherepovets - Sochi 4 - 4, 19.11.2018
Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 2 assists, 09.09.2018
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 4 - 5, 04.09.2018
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 02.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 5 - 3, 2 assists, 16.08.2018
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 2 - 5, 2 assists, 16.11.2017
Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 3, 23.01.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Ufa 4 - 3, 16.01.2017
Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 3 assists, 19.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 4 - 2, 14.09.2016

Second assists

Nippon Paper Cranes - Daemyung 2 - 6, 09.01.2019
CSKA Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 3, 09.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 5, 03.01.2018
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra 3 - 3, 11.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 14.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 12.10.2017
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 29.01.2017
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 3 - 4, 17.11.2016
Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 3 second assists, 19.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3, 22.09.2016