D. Kugryshev

Goals

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 2, 05.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 02.02.2019
Kunlun - Salavat Ufa 2 - 2, 2 goals, 22.01.2019
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 4, 4 goals, 15.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 2, 26.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 4, 3 goals, 24.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 2 goals, 22.12.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Ufa 2 - 5, 2 goals, 05.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk 6 - 1, 2 goals, 25.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 09.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 05.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 7 - 3, 4 goals, 22.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk 1 - 3, 16.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 4 - 4, 14.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 3, 12.09.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 08.09.2018
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 4 - 5, 04.09.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 5 - 3, 07.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 6 - 4, 04.03.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 4, 05.01.2018
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk 2 - 3, 29.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan 5 - 3, 25.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 goals, 23.12.2017
Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk 2 - 2, 24.11.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 1 - 1, 15.11.2017
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 21.10.2017
Niznekamsk - Avangard Omsk 5 - 4, 2 goals, 04.10.2017
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk 4 - 1, 27.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 - 1, 23.09.2017
Avangard Omsk - HC Yugra 3 - 2, 17.09.2017
HC Yugra - Avangard Omsk 0 - 7, 2 goals, 12.09.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow 6 - 1, 18.02.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 1, 13.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 17.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 6 goals, 13.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 6, 2 goals, 11.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 1, 2 goals, 29.09.2016
HC Yugra - CSKA Moscow 0 - 2, 18.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 16.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow 3 - 2, 3 goals, 22.08.2016
CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 3 - 1, 15.08.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 04.08.2016
CSKA Moscow - Vladivostok 5 - 0, 2 goals, 30.07.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 3 - 0, 22.03.2016
Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moscow 0 - 5, 27.01.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 25.01.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 20.01.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 08.01.2016

Penalty goals

Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 06.04.2019
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa 0 - 1, 14.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 - 1, 01.03.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 1, 25.02.2019
Salavat Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 24.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 12.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Sochi 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 23.12.2017
Lada - Avangard Omsk 0 - 5, 11.12.2017
Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 20.11.2017
Avangard Omsk - Podolsk 2 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 01.11.2017
HC Yugra - Avangard Omsk 0 - 7, 2 penalty goals, 12.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 6 penalty goals, 13.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2, 27.10.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 20.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 1, 09.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow 3 - 2, 3 penalty goals, 22.08.2016

Penalties missed

Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 4, 4 penalties missed, 15.01.2019
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 1 - 1, 20.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 01.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 27.02.2018
Avangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg 1 - 1, 05.12.2017
Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 20.11.2017
Avangard Omsk - Podolsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 01.11.2017
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 2, 09.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 26.12.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 28.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 6 penalties missed, 13.11.2016
Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 09.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 3 penalties missed, 20.10.2016
Jokerit - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 23.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Russia 1 - 1, 03.08.2016

Assists

Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 5 - 1, 02.04.2019
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 3, 29.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 03.03.2019
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 4, 2 assists, 27.02.2019
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 20.02.2019
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 4, 4 assists, 15.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 2 assists, 22.12.2018
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 3, 26.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 7 - 3, 4 assists, 22.09.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 5, 3 assists, 17.08.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 2 assists, 12.03.2018
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 2 - 7, 05.03.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk 3 - 4, 01.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 2, 27.12.2017
Avangard Omsk - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 3 assists, 05.11.2017
Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 4, 10.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 06.10.2017
Niznekamsk - Avangard Omsk 5 - 4, 2 assists, 04.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 30.09.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 4, 10.03.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 28.12.2016
Niznekamsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 22.12.2016
Lada - CSKA Moscow 4 - 5, 20.12.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 6 - 3, 21.11.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 3 - 1, 11.11.2016
Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 2 assists, 09.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 2, 3 assists, 20.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets 5 - 2, 3 assists, 11.09.2016
Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 06.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Vladivostok 5 - 0, 2 assists, 30.07.2016

Second assists

Salavat Ufa - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 20.03.2019
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 3, 04.02.2019
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun 7 - 4, 08.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 1, 06.01.2019
Salavat Ufa - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 4, 3 second assists, 24.12.2018
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk 6 - 1, 2 second assists, 25.11.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Ufa 0 - 3, 18.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 29.10.2018
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 1, 18.09.2018
Sochi - Avangard Omsk 0 - 6, 02.10.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 25.01.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - CSKA Moscow 2 - 4, 22.10.2016