D. Kuchejda

Goals

Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Fuchse 6 - 3, 26.03.2019
Lausitzer Fuchse - Kaufbeuren 6 - 5, 24.03.2019
Tolzer Lowen - Lausitzer Fuchse 1 - 4, 30.11.2018
Frankfurt Lowen - Lausitzer Fuchse 5 - 4, 25.11.2018
Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Fuchse 1 - 4, 16.09.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Freiburg 5 - 4, 2 goals, 14.09.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bayreuth 6 - 3, 27.03.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bayreuth 5 - 6, 18.03.2018
Freiburg - Lausitzer Fuchse 2 - 4, 2 goals, 04.03.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bad Nauheim 3 - 2, 02.03.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Lausitzer Fuchse 0 - 5, 23.02.2018
Riessersee - Lausitzer Fuchse 5 - 1, 16.02.2018
Bad Nauheim - Kassel 4 - 3, 07.01.2018
Bayreuth - Kassel 3 - 6, 2 goals, 26.12.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Kassel 1 - 7, 3 goals, 03.11.2017
Lausitzer Fuchse - Kassel 3 - 4, 29.10.2017
Kassel - Tolzer Lowen 2 - 1, 22.10.2017
Bayreuth - Bietigheim/Bissingen 2 - 3, 17.03.2017
Bayreuth - Riessersee 2 - 1, 12.03.2017
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Bayreuth 6 - 2, 2 goals, 22.01.2017
Bayreuth - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 2, 2 goals, 20.01.2017
Ceske Budejovice - Prostejov 9 - 1, 2 goals, 07.11.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Trebic 4 - 4, 2 goals, 19.10.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Most 7 - 0, 2 goals, 14.09.2016
Tabor - Ceske Budejovice 0 - 6, 2 goals, 30.08.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 6 - 2, 2 goals, 05.08.2016
Prerov - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 2, 04.03.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Prerov 6 - 1, 29.02.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Sumperk 2 - 0, 2 goals, 30.01.2016
Prostejov - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 3, 2 goals, 16.01.2016

Assists

Lausitzer Fuchse - Crimmitschau 3 - 4, 01.03.2019
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bietigheim/Bissingen 3 - 2, 18.01.2019
Lausitzer Fuchse - Dresdner Eislowen 6 - 2, 30.12.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Kaufbeuren 2 - 4, 23.11.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Kassel 4 - 1, 26.10.2018
Ravensburg - Lausitzer Fuchse 9 - 2, 19.10.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Frankfurt Lowen 2 - 6, 07.10.2018
Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 6, 3 assists, 05.10.2018
Bayreuth - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 6, 23.09.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Freiburg 5 - 4, 2 assists, 14.09.2018
Ceske Budejovice - Lausitzer Fuchse 5 - 1, 24.08.2018
Litomerice - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 3, 18.08.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bayreuth 3 - 0, 23.03.2018
Freiburg - Lausitzer Fuchse 2 - 4, 2 assists, 04.03.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Tolzer Lowen 6 - 2, 18.02.2018
Frankfurt Lowen - Kassel 3 - 4, 19.01.2018
Crimmitschau - Kassel 3 - 6, 2 assists, 14.01.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Kassel 1 - 7, 3 assists, 03.11.2017
Bayreuth - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 3, 15.01.2017
Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov 2 - 1, 16.11.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Prostejov 9 - 1, 2 assists, 07.11.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Trebic 4 - 4, 2 assists, 19.10.2016
Trebic - Ceske Budejovice 3 - 2, 12.09.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Havirov 4 - 2, 10.01.2016

Second assists

Ravensburg - Lausitzer Fuchse 3 - 4, 20.01.2019
Lausitzer Fuchse - Crimmitschau 5 - 4, 27.11.2018
Lausitzer Fuchse - Bad Nauheim 3 - 2, 18.11.2018
Deggendorfer - Lausitzer Fuchse 2 - 4, 02.11.2018
Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 6, 3 second assists, 05.10.2018
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Lausitzer Fuchse 2 - 5, 03.10.2018
Kassel - Ravensburg 5 - 7, 26.01.2018
Riessersee - Kassel 2 - 1, 23.01.2018
Bayreuth - Kassel 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 26.12.2017
Kassel - Frankfurt Lowen 4 - 3, 08.12.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Kassel 1 - 7, 3 second assists, 03.11.2017
Kassel - Ravensburg 5 - 3, 27.10.2017
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Bayreuth 6 - 2, 2 second assists, 22.01.2017
Bayreuth - Lausitzer Fuchse 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 20.01.2017
Kladno - Ceske Budejovice 1 - 4, 19.11.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Kladno 3 - 1, 08.10.2016
Ceske Budejovice - Most 7 - 0, 2 second assists, 14.09.2016