D. Kokarev

Goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 30.01.2019
Avangard Omsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 09.01.2019
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 14.11.2018
Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 3, 05.11.2018
Podolsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 18.10.2018
Jokerit - Podolsk 4 - 1, 10.10.2018
Podolsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 3 - 3, 26.09.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Podolsk 4 - 3, 20.09.2018
Spartak Moscow - Podolsk 3 - 3, 26.08.2018
Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 23.08.2018
Bolzano - Podolsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 12.08.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 01.03.2018
Jokerit - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 07.01.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 1, 2 goals, 05.01.2018
Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 4, 03.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 04.11.2017
Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 3, 3 goals, 28.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Lada 4 - 1, 24.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 17.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 4, 14.03.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 2 - 1, 18.02.2017
Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 3 goals, 09.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 5, 05.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 goals, 03.01.2017
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 3, 24.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 2 goals, 20.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 - 3, 3 goals, 10.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 3 - 0, 2 goals, 28.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 3 - 1, 07.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 4 - 3, 04.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 2, 12.01.2016

Penalty goals

Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 04.03.2019
Podolsk - Cherepovets 5 - 3, 25.01.2019
Kunlun - Podolsk 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 23.12.2018
Podolsk - Sochi 3 - 2, 20.12.2018
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 08.12.2018
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 02.12.2018
CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 3 - 1, 26.11.2018
Dinamo Riga - Podolsk 1 - 2, 21.11.2018
Podolsk - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 31.10.2018
Podolsk - Dinamo Riga 1 - 2, 20.10.2018
Podolsk - Jokerit 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 14.09.2018
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 3, 10.09.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 12.03.2018
HC Yugra - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 3, 18.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 20.11.2017
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 04.11.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lada 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 02.11.2017
Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 28.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 6, 04.10.2017
Lada - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 28.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 12.03.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 1, 01.03.2017
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 0, 18.01.2017
Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 09.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 20.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 5, 12.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi 3 - 0, 25.02.2016
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 23.02.2016
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 4, 21.02.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 1, 10.01.2016

Penalties missed

Yekaterinburg - Podolsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 02.02.2019
Cherepovets - Podolsk 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 28.01.2019
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 02.12.2018
Sochi - Podolsk 2 - 2, 08.10.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 2, 23.02.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Jokerit 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 11.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 14.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 02.10.2017
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 4, 13.11.2016

Assists

CSKA Moscow - Podolsk 6 - 2, 28.02.2019
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Podolsk 4 - 3, 15.02.2019
Yekaterinburg - Podolsk 1 - 1, 2 assists, 02.02.2019
Podolsk - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 04.01.2019
Kunlun - Podolsk 1 - 3, 2 assists, 23.12.2018
Podolsk - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 3 assists, 02.12.2018
Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 4, 12.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 3, 06.10.2018
Podolsk - Jokerit 1 - 4, 2 assists, 14.09.2018
Bolzano - Podolsk 2 - 3, 2 assists, 12.08.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 5, 20.03.2018
Bars Kazan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 4, 16.03.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Yugra 4 - 0, 27.02.2018
EHC Kloten - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - 4, 13.02.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun 4 - 1, 22.01.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 6, 20.01.2018
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 4, 16.01.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 1, 2 assists, 05.01.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 2 assists, 27.12.2017
CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 4, 21.12.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Jokerit 1 - 1, 2 assists, 11.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 2, 2 assists, 14.11.2017
Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 3, 3 assists, 28.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 4, 16.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 4, 2 assists, 12.03.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 14.02.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 02.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 2, 27.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lada 5 - 0, 2 assists, 14.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk 4 - 0, 2 assists, 12.01.2017
Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 3 assists, 09.01.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 - 3, 3 assists, 10.12.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 4 - 1, 04.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 23.11.2016
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 3, 15.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 1, 2 assists, 10.10.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 3 - 0, 2 assists, 28.09.2016

Second assists

Cherepovets - Podolsk 1 - 1, 2 second assists, 28.01.2019
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 1 - 3, 11.01.2019
Podolsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 1, 06.12.2018
Podolsk - Kunlun 1 - 2, 03.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Podolsk 2 - 1, 28.10.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 1, 2 second assists, 12.03.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 27.12.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2, 24.11.2017
Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 - 1, 2 second assists, 20.11.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lada 1 - 3, 2 second assists, 02.11.2017
Podolsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 4, 08.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Lada 5 - 0, 2 second assists, 14.01.2017
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 03.01.2017
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 2, 28.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 10.10.2016