D. Kalinin

Goals

SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 3, 28.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 2, 03.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 2 goals, 20.10.2018
Spartak Moscow - Lada 3 - 2, 20.02.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 4 - 5, 2 goals, 18.01.2018
Kharlamov Division - Bobrov Division 8 - 4, 14.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 8 - 2, 2 goals, 09.12.2017
Lada - Sp. Moscow 1 - 4, 26.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 2 goals, 21.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Lada 4 - 2, 16.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 3, 23.10.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 2 goals, 10.01.2017
HC Yugra - Sp. Moscow 5 - 2, 06.01.2017
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2, 26.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 2 - 5, 29.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 2 goals, 11.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 4 - 3, 2 goals, 27.08.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 2, 15.01.2016

Penalty goals

Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 5, 02.03.2019
Sp. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 1 - 1, 20.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 0, 18.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 1, 05.12.2018
Kunlun - Sp. Moscow 0 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 23.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 20.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 18.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Kunlun 1 - 2, 07.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 01.03.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 24.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 28.12.2017
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 2, 28.11.2017
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 0, 25.10.2017
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk 3 - 2, 19.10.2017
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 11.10.2017
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 16.02.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 14.02.2017
Sp. Moscow - Sochi 1 - 3, 03.02.2017
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 10.01.2017
Sp. Moscow - Medvescak Zagreb 0 - 1, 24.11.2016
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 - 5, 19.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sp. Moscow 0 - 2, 08.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 1 - 5, 2 penalty goals, 19.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1, 15.10.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 04.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 23.02.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow 2 - 3, 25.01.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 4 - 2, 08.01.2016

Assists

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sp. Moscow 7 - 3, 08.12.2018
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 29.11.2018
Kunlun - Sp. Moscow 0 - 2, 2 assists, 23.11.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 05.11.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 22.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 2 - 3, 2 assists, 18.10.2018
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 1, 19.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok 3 - 1, 05.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 4 - 4, 07.08.2018
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 3, 2 assists, 01.03.2018
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 4, 2 assists, 22.01.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 4 - 5, 2 assists, 18.01.2018
Sp. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 08.01.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 2 assists, 28.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 8 - 2, 2 assists, 09.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Podolsk 2 - 6, 05.12.2017
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg 5 - 2, 2 assists, 21.11.2017
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 4 - 4, 31.10.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 2 - 4, 2 assists, 14.02.2017
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sp. Moscow 0 - 3, 10.11.2016
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow 1 - 5, 2 assists, 19.10.2016
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit 1 - 2, 23.08.2016

Second assists

SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 15.10.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 4 - 1, 16.01.2018
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow 2 - 6, 26.12.2017
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow 1 - 3, 02.11.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 3 - 1, 07.08.2016