D. Kagarlitsky

Goals

CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 2 goals, 21.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 6 - 2, 2 goals, 07.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 1, 22.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 2 goals, 11.02.2019
Russia - Finland 2 - 2, 4 goals, 07.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 2, 3 goals, 31.01.2019
Chernyshev Division - Bobrov Division 4 - 3, 2 goals, 20.01.2019
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 1, 17.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 3 goals, 13.01.2019
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 4, 2 goals, 30.12.2018
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 3 goals, 28.12.2018
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 26.12.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 2 goals, 22.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 4 - 3, 3 goals, 05.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 2 - 0, 26.11.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 4, 18.11.2018
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 4, 3 goals, 14.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 goals, 31.10.2018
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 3 goals, 25.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 3 goals, 08.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk 3 - 0, 06.10.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 5, 4 goals, 27.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk 5 - 2, 22.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 goals, 02.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 25.08.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 4 - 1, 05.08.2018
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 2, 07.03.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 7 - 4, 2 goals, 05.03.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 2 goals, 04.03.2018
Avangard Omsk - Cherepovets 0 - 2, 2 goals, 21.02.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 19.02.2018
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 4, 22.01.2018
Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 6, 3 goals, 18.01.2018
Tarasov Division - Chernyshev Division 5 - 4, 3 goals, 14.01.2018
Kharlamov Division - Tarasov Division 3 - 3, 3 goals, 14.01.2018
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 2 goals, 10.01.2018
France - Russia B 1 - 3, 16.12.2017
Cherepovets - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 3 goals, 07.12.2017
Cherepovets - Jokerit 2 - 3, 2 goals, 05.12.2017
Cherepovets - Lada 4 - 4, 2 goals, 20.11.2017
Germany - Russia B 2 - 8, 2 goals, 10.11.2017
Cherepovets - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 3, 3 goals, 27.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Cherepovets 4 - 4, 2 goals, 03.10.2017
Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk 2 - 1, 27.09.2017
Cherepovets - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 2 goals, 23.09.2017
Cherepovets - Kunlun 5 - 4, 3 goals, 21.09.2017
Bars Kazan - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 14.09.2017
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 3, 14.02.2017
Bobrov Division - Tarasov Division 2 - 6, 3 goals, 22.01.2017
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 11.01.2017
Jokerit - Cherepovets 1 - 4, 07.01.2017
Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets 5 - 2, 2 goals, 03.01.2017
Cherepovets - HC Yugra 1 - 3, 2 goals, 15.11.2016
Cherepovets - Medvescak Zagreb 7 - 3, 3 goals, 31.10.2016
Cherepovets - Din. Minsk 3 - 3, 15.10.2016
Cherepovets - Jokerit 4 - 3, 13.10.2016
Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 4 - 3, 11.10.2016
Cherepovets - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 2 goals, 29.09.2016
Cherepovets - Kunlun 2 - 0, 2 goals, 25.09.2016
Cherepovets - Lada 3 - 3, 3 goals, 30.08.2016
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 3 goals, 27.08.2016
Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 1, 2 goals, 01.08.2016
Sochi - Cherepovets 2 - 5, 3 goals, 23.07.2016
Cherepovets - Podolsk 2 - 4, 18.02.2016
Team West - Team East 28 - 23, 23.01.2016
Podolsk - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 21.01.2016
HC Yugra - Cherepovets 1 - 2, 11.01.2016

Penalty goals

CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 21.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 2, 19.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 5 - 3, 13.02.2019
Russia - Czech Republic 3 - 1, 10.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 28.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 25.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 13.01.2019
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 30.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2, 10.12.2018
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 4, 3 penalty goals, 14.11.2018
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 31.10.2018
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 25.10.2018
Din. Minsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 16.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 08.09.2018
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg 0 - 2, 08.03.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 5 - 3, 20.01.2018
Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 6, 3 penalty goals, 18.01.2018
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 10.01.2018
Cherepovets - Bars Kazan 5 - 2, 08.01.2018
Sochi - Cherepovets 4 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 04.01.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 28.11.2017
Lada - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 24.11.2017
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 14.11.2017
Cherepovets - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 27.10.2017
Cherepovets - Sochi 1 - 0, 2 penalty goals, 11.09.2017
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 29.01.2017
Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets 5 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 03.01.2017
Cherepovets - HC Yugra 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 15.11.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 11.11.2016
Cherepovets - Medvescak Zagreb 7 - 3, 3 penalty goals, 31.10.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Cherepovets 7 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 08.10.2016
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 3 penalty goals, 27.08.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 6 - 1, 29.01.2016
Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - 1, 18.01.2016
Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets 0 - 2, 09.01.2016

Penalties missed

Russia - Finland 2 - 2, 4 penalties missed, 07.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 08.10.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Spartak Moscow 4 - 4, 07.08.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 0 - 0, 01.03.2018
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 2 penalties missed, 16.01.2018

Assists

Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 6 - 2, 2 assists, 07.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit 3 - 0, 03.03.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 27.02.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 4, 25.02.2019
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 5, 2 assists, 11.02.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 2, 3 assists, 31.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga 3 - 2, 2 assists, 28.01.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 3 - 1, 2 assists, 25.01.2019
Tarasov Division - Bobrov Division 3 - 4, 2 assists, 20.01.2019
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 3, 3 assists, 13.01.2019
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 2 assists, 08.01.2019
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 5, 3 assists, 28.12.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow 0 - 2, 2 assists, 22.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 1, 11.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Kunlun 4 - 3, 3 assists, 05.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 2, 03.12.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 01.12.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0, 2 assists, 28.11.2018
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 2, 24.11.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow 1 - 2, 05.11.2018
Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 3, 29.10.2018
CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow 5 - 1, 10.10.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dyn. Moscow 6 - 5, 4 assists, 27.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk 4 - 2, 18.09.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 3 - 2, 13.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 1 - 3, 2 assists, 08.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 3, 3 assists, 06.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 2 assists, 02.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 1, 2 assists, 26.08.2018
Russia B - Germany 3 - 4, 07.04.2018
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets 4 - 3, 2 assists, 04.03.2018
Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 - 6, 3 assists, 18.01.2018
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 3, 2 assists, 16.01.2018
Kharlamov Division - Tarasov Division 3 - 3, 3 assists, 14.01.2018
Sochi - Cherepovets 4 - 1, 3 assists, 04.01.2018
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 2, 2 assists, 29.12.2017
Cherepovets - Jokerit 2 - 3, 2 assists, 05.12.2017
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 2 assists, 14.11.2017
Germany - Russia B 2 - 8, 2 assists, 10.11.2017
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 2, 29.10.2017
Cherepovets - Barys Nur-Sultan 4 - 3, 3 assists, 27.10.2017
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 1 - 3, 21.10.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 5 - 5, 15.10.2017
Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 3 - 1, 2 assists, 13.10.2017
Jokerit - Cherepovets 3 - 1, 01.10.2017
Cherepovets - Vladivostok 2 - 2, 2 assists, 23.09.2017
Cherepovets - Kunlun 5 - 4, 3 assists, 21.09.2017
Salavat Ufa - Cherepovets 0 - 2, 18.09.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Cherepovets 6 - 4, 01.02.2017
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 27.01.2017
Medvescak Zagreb - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 09.01.2017
Lada - Cherepovets 3 - 4, 25.12.2016
Cherepovets - Podolsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 20.12.2016
Cherepovets - Podolsk 3 - 4, 10.12.2016
Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 2, 3 assists, 08.12.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets 4 - 2, 05.12.2016
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 2 assists, 19.11.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 1 - 4, 2 assists, 09.11.2016
Cherepovets - Medvescak Zagreb 7 - 3, 3 assists, 31.10.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 2 - 4, 22.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Cherepovets 5 - 2, 20.10.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Cherepovets 7 - 3, 2 assists, 08.10.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 06.10.2016
Cherepovets - Vladivostok 2 - 1, 2 assists, 29.09.2016
Barys Nur-Sultan - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 18.09.2016
Cherepovets - Bars Kazan 2 - 3, 03.09.2016
Cherepovets - Lada 3 - 3, 3 assists, 30.08.2016
Sochi - Cherepovets 3 - 4, 17.08.2016
Bars Kazan - Cherepovets 4 - 1, 06.08.2016
Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 - 1, 2 assists, 01.08.2016
Sochi - Cherepovets 2 - 5, 3 assists, 23.07.2016

Second assists

Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 05.03.2019
Dyn. Moscow - Bars Kazan 1 - 2, 04.10.2018
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 11.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 6 - 3, 3 second assists, 06.09.2018
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 26.08.2018
Russia B - Germany 4 - 1, 06.04.2018
Tarasov Division - Chernyshev Division 5 - 4, 3 second assists, 14.01.2018
Cherepovets - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 3 second assists, 07.12.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 26.11.2017
Cherepovets - Lada 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 20.11.2017
Russia B - USA 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 11.11.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 0 - 1, 31.10.2017
Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 17.10.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Cherepovets 4 - 4, 2 second assists, 03.10.2017
Cherepovets - Sp. Moscow 2 - 1, 16.02.2017
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 29.01.2017
Bobrov Division - Tarasov Division 2 - 6, 3 second assists, 22.01.2017
Cherepovets - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3 - 0, 15.01.2017
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 11.01.2017
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg 2 - 4, 2 second assists, 19.11.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 09.11.2016
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow 2 - 1, 01.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets 5 - 2, 11.09.2016