D. Grafenthin

Goals

Liwest Linz - Graz 99ers 2 - 5, 19.03.2019
Bolzano - Graz 99ers 2 - 4, 15.02.2019
Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 3 - 5, 01.02.2019
Znojmo - Graz 99ers 1 - 4, 25.01.2019
Graz 99ers - Liwest Linz 5 - 1, 11.01.2019
Salzburg - Graz 99ers 3 - 2, 07.12.2018
Graz 99ers - Znojmo 7 - 6, 23.09.2018
Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 3, 09.03.2018
Tolzer Lowen - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 3, 2 goals, 30.12.2017
Kassel - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 2, 15.12.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Crimmitschau 4 - 3, 26.11.2017
Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislowen 1 - 4, 24.11.2017
Bayreuth - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 6, 2 goals, 15.10.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Bad Nauheim 6 - 1, 2 goals, 06.10.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Heilbronner 3 - 4, 29.09.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Kaufbeuren 4 - 2, 17.09.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Kaufbeuren 2 - 3, 28.03.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Kaufbeuren 5 - 2, 2 goals, 24.03.2017
Starbulls Rosenheim - Dresdner Eislowen 0 - 7, 05.03.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Kaufbeuren 5 - 1, 2 goals, 03.01.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Starbulls Rosenheim 3 - 1, 18.12.2016
Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislowen 0 - 3, 28.10.2016
Bad Nauheim - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 1, 16.09.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Bietigheim/Bissingen 3 - 4, 28.03.2016
Bietigheim/Bissingen - Dresdner Eislowen 5 - 2, 26.03.2016
Bremerhaven - Dresdner Eislowen 1 - 6, 24.03.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Crimmitschau 2 - 1, 04.03.2016
Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 5, 26.02.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Ravensburg 5 - 1, 19.02.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Crimmitschau 3 - 4, 12.02.2016
Starbulls Rosenheim - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 9, 05.02.2016
Lausitzer Fuchse - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 5, 2 goals, 24.01.2016

Assists

Salzburg - Graz 99ers 1 - 2, 2 assists, 05.03.2019
Klagenfurt - Graz 99ers 1 - 4, 2 assists, 22.02.2019
Graz 99ers - Salzburg 4 - 1, 17.02.2019
Graz 99ers - Fehervar AV19 5 - 3, 12.02.2019
Graz 99ers - Medvescak Zagreb 6 - 0, 25.11.2018
Bolzano - Graz 99ers 4 - 2, 14.09.2018
Dresdner Eislowen - Riessersee 4 - 8, 26.12.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Bayreuth 6 - 0, 03.12.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Bad Nauheim 6 - 1, 2 assists, 06.10.2017
Tolzer Lowen - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 3, 01.10.2017
Frankfurt Lowen - Dresdner Eislowen 4 - 2, 22.09.2017
Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 4, 2 assists, 26.03.2017
Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislowen 6 - 3, 21.03.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Kaufbeuren 1 - 3, 03.03.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Freiburg 5 - 2, 2 assists, 06.01.2017
Heilbronner - Dresdner Eislowen 0 - 3, 13.11.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Bad Nauheim 2 - 2, 11.11.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Crimmitschau 4 - 1, 14.10.2016
Frankfurt Lowen - Dresdner Eislowen 6 - 4, 30.09.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Eisbaren Berlin 3 - 9, 27.08.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Bietigheim/Bissingen 3 - 2, 03.04.2016

Second assists

Klagenfurt - Graz 99ers 1 - 4, 2 second assists, 22.02.2019
Tolzer Lowen - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 3, 2 second assists, 30.12.2017
Ravensburg - Dresdner Eislowen 5 - 2, 01.12.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Tolzer Lowen 4 - 2, 19.11.2017
Bayreuth - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 6, 2 second assists, 15.10.2017
Kaufbeuren - Dresdner Eislowen 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 26.03.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Freiburg 5 - 2, 2 second assists, 06.01.2017
Dresdner Eislowen - Riessersee 6 - 2, 11.12.2016
Ravensburg - Dresdner Eislowen 2 - 3, 09.12.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Bayreuth 3 - 2, 04.12.2016
Kassel - Dresdner Eislowen 1 - 5, 20.11.2016
Dresdner Eislowen - Bietigheim/Bissingen 3 - 7, 30.10.2016