D. Golubev

Goals

Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun 7 - 2, 2 goals, 18.02.2019
Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 0 - 7, 28.01.2019
Krasnoyarsk - HC Yugra 3 - 1, 24.11.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 0, 11.11.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 4, 3 goals, 27.10.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Krasnoyarsk 8 - 3, 3 goals, 11.10.2018
Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 05.09.2018
Niznekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 2, 2 goals, 12.08.2018
Bars - Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2, 11.12.2017
Bars - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 1, 2 goals, 09.12.2017
Bars - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 2 goals, 07.12.2017
Bars - Tseng Tou 3 - 6, 2 goals, 22.11.2017
Bars - Penza 0 - 0, 2 goals, 24.09.2017
Perm - Bars 3 - 4, 2 goals, 18.09.2017
Izhevsk - Bars 4 - 3, 2 goals, 16.09.2017
Jokerit - Bars Kazan 4 - 5, 16.02.2017
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Bars 2 - 2, 12.12.2016
Volzhsk - Bars 5 - 3, 2 goals, 20.10.2016
Bars - Kurhan 3 - 3, 2 goals, 29.09.2016
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa 8 - 0, 03.03.2016
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 3 - 4, 01.03.2016
Bars Kazan - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 15.01.2016

Penalty goals

Vladivostok - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 0, 22.02.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun 7 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 18.02.2019
Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 16.02.2019
Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk 4 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 07.09.2018
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk 6 - 3, 02.09.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 3, 08.03.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk 0 - 4, 05.01.2018
CSKA Moscow - Bars Kazan 3 - 0, 17.11.2017
Podolsk - Bars Kazan 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 15.11.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Bars Kazan 2 - 0, 26.03.2017
Lada - Bars Kazan 4 - 0, 02.02.2017
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan 3 - 2, 05.03.2016

Penalties missed

Krasnoyarsk - Karaganda 1 - 1, 13.01.2019
Sarov - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1, 03.12.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 25.10.2018
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2, 03.01.2018
Bars - Heilongjiang 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 20.11.2017
Bars - Voronezh 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 04.10.2017
Bars - Penza 0 - 0, 2 penalties missed, 24.09.2017
Krasnoyarsk - Bars 1 - 1, 16.11.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Bars Kazan 0 - 0, 21.01.2016

Assists

Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun 3 - 2, 31.01.2019
Tambov - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 5, 01.12.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Tyumen 1 - 2, 26.11.2018
CSK VVS - Krasnoyarsk 3 - 1, 06.11.2018
Penza - Krasnoyarsk 1 - 3, 2 assists, 02.11.2018
Krasnoyarsk - Izhevsk 8 - 1, 2 assists, 23.10.2018
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Krasnoyarsk 8 - 3, 3 assists, 11.10.2018
Bars - Yermak Angarsk 3 - 1, 2 assists, 09.12.2017
Bars - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 2, 2 assists, 07.12.2017
Bars - Tseng Tou 3 - 6, 2 assists, 22.11.2017
Bars - Ryazan 4 - 0, 2 assists, 06.10.2017
Bars - Voronezh 3 - 3, 3 assists, 04.10.2017
Bars - Sarov 3 - 2, 26.09.2017
Izhevsk - Bars 4 - 3, 2 assists, 16.09.2017
Bars - Perm 5 - 4, 3 assists, 04.02.2017
Tyumen - Bars 3 - 4, 2 assists, 27.01.2017
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Bars 6 - 5, 2 assists, 23.01.2017
Bars - Sarov 2 - 3, 25.12.2016
Voronezh - Bars 3 - 6, 16.12.2016
Bars - Zvezda Chekhov 1 - 3, 03.11.2016
Volzhsk - Bars 5 - 3, 2 assists, 20.10.2016
Bars Kazan - Cherepovets 4 - 1, 2 assists, 06.08.2016

Second assists

Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.02.2019
Krasnoyarsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 4, 3 second assists, 27.10.2018
Niznekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk 1 - 2, 2 second assists, 12.08.2018
Bars - Voronezh 3 - 3, 3 second assists, 04.10.2017
Perm - Bars 3 - 4, 2 second assists, 18.09.2017
Bars - Izhevsk 3 - 2, 06.02.2017
Bars - Perm 5 - 4, 3 second assists, 04.02.2017
Bars - Penza 3 - 0, 15.01.2017
Bars Kazan - Cherepovets 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 06.08.2016