D. Fakhrutdinov

Goals

Orsk - Perm 4 - 1, 20.02.2019
Karaganda - Orsk 2 - 5, 12.02.2019
Zvezda Chekhov - Orsk 2 - 4, 10.02.2019
Orsk - Heilongjiang 3 - 4, 03.02.2019
Sakhalin - High1 3 - 0, 28.01.2019
Sakhalin - High1 6 - 3, 4 goals, 26.01.2019
Sarov - Orsk 1 - 2, 14.01.2019
Tohoku Free Blades - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 12.01.2019
Voronezh - Orsk 5 - 2, 10.01.2019
Orsk - HC Yugra 1 - 1, 23.12.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Orsk 0 - 5, 2 goals, 09.12.2018
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 2 - 3, 02.12.2018
Orsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 2 goals, 10.11.2018
Orsk - Karaganda 3 - 2, 2 goals, 08.11.2018
Heilongjiang - Orsk 2 - 3, 03.11.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Orsk 2 - 4, 2 goals, 20.10.2018
Sakhalin - Anyang 2 - 4, 05.10.2018
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk 2 - 2, 17.09.2018
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 8 - 2, 2 goals, 16.09.2018
Beibarys Atyrau - Sakhalin 0 - 4, 27.07.2018
Khimik - Orsk 3 - 2, 09.02.2018
Zvezda Chekhov - Orsk 1 - 2, 07.02.2018
Sarov - Orsk 3 - 2, 13.01.2018
Orsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 - 4, 2 goals, 23.12.2017
High1 - Sakhalin 0 - 3, 04.12.2017
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 03.11.2017
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 2 goals, 31.10.2017
Karaganda - Krasnoyarsk 4 - 3, 21.09.2017
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 2 - 1, 25.03.2017
Balashikha - Sarov 3 - 1, 19.02.2017
Khimik - Sarov 2 - 5, 4 goals, 17.02.2017
Sarov - Toros Neftekamsk 1 - 5, 02.02.2017
Penza - Almetyevsk 3 - 4, 10.10.2016
Almetyevsk - Orsk 2 - 2, 05.10.2016
Almetyevsk - Tyumen 4 - 2, 29.09.2016
Izhevsk - Almetyevsk 2 - 2, 21.09.2016
Sakhalin - Khimik 3 - 3, 17.08.2016
Sakhalin - Anyang Halla 3 - 5, 03.04.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Angarsk 2 - 1, 08.02.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Karaganda 4 - 4, 02.02.2016
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 30.01.2016
Ryazan - Nizhny Tagil 3 - 2, 22.01.2016
Nizhny Tagil - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 3 goals, 15.01.2016

Penalties missed

Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 3, 26.01.2019
Tambov - Orsk 1 - 1, 16.01.2019
Orsk - Voronezh 2 - 2, 25.12.2017
Karaganda - Orsk 2 - 2, 29.11.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Orsk 2 - 2, 27.11.2017
Karaganda - Izhevsk 1 - 1, 14.10.2017
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Karaganda 1 - 1, 16.09.2017
Nizhny Tagil - Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 - 1, 04.02.2016
Nizhny Tagil - SKA Neva St. Petersburg 3 - 3, 3 penalties missed, 15.01.2016

Assists

Sakhalin - High1 6 - 3, 4 assists, 26.01.2019
Orsk - Lada 2 - 5, 03.12.2018
Orsk - Penza 6 - 3, 2 assists, 01.12.2018
Orsk - Bars 3 - 2, 29.11.2018
Gornyak Uchaly - Orsk 2 - 4, 2 assists, 20.10.2018
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 19.10.2018
Sakhalin - Anyang 2 - 0, 06.10.2018
CSK VVS - Orsk 2 - 3, 12.09.2018
Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Sarmaty 5 - 3, 24.08.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Orsk 3 - 2, 23.02.2018
Orsk - Izhevsk 2 - 1, 2 assists, 27.01.2018
Penza - Orsk 4 - 2, 15.01.2018
CSK VVS - Orsk 2 - 8, 3 assists, 09.01.2018
Orsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 6 - 4, 2 assists, 23.12.2017
Orsk - Nizhny Tagil 4 - 2, 12.12.2017
Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 4, 2 assists, 10.12.2017
Anyang - Sakhalin 2 - 2, 08.12.2017
Tyumen - Orsk 2 - 3, 03.12.2017
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 2 - 5, 2 assists, 31.10.2017
Bars - Karaganda 4 - 2, 27.10.2017
Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk 6 - 4, 18.10.2017
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 4 - 2, 15.10.2017
Karaganda - Tyumen 2 - 3, 12.09.2017
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 2 - 6, 3 assists, 11.03.2017
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 1 - 6, 09.03.2017
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 2 - 4, 2 assists, 06.03.2017
Khimik - Sarov 2 - 5, 4 assists, 17.02.2017
Tver - Sarov 5 - 1, 15.02.2017
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 5 - 1, 15.01.2017
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 7 - 6, 2 assists, 14.01.2017
Daemyung - Sakhalin 2 - 6, 3 assists, 05.01.2017
Bars - Sarov 2 - 3, 25.12.2016
Sakhalin - High1 7 - 1, 2 assists, 24.12.2016
Sakhalin - High1 6 - 0, 23.12.2016
China Dragon - Sakhalin 5 - 8, 17.12.2016
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 5 - 1, 26.11.2016
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 3 - 2, 25.10.2016
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 1 - 0, 24.10.2016
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 5 - 2, 23.10.2016
Almetyevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 03.10.2016
Sakhalin - Daemyung 12 - 3, 2 assists, 05.09.2016
Sakhalin - Daemyung 4 - 0, 03.09.2016
Toros Neftekamsk - Almetyevsk 1 - 3, 22.08.2016
Nizhny Tagil - Toros Neftekamsk 4 - 1, 01.03.2016
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 3 - 3, 28.01.2016

Second assists

Sakhalin - High1 6 - 3, 4 second assists, 26.01.2019
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Orsk 4 - 3, 13.12.2018
Yermak Angarsk - Orsk 0 - 5, 2 second assists, 09.12.2018
Orsk - CSK VVS 3 - 0, 05.12.2018
Orsk - Penza 6 - 3, 2 second assists, 01.12.2018
Izhevsk - Orsk 2 - 2, 21.11.2018
Orsk - Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 10.11.2018
Orsk - Karaganda 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 08.11.2018
Kurhan - Orsk 3 - 1, 25.10.2018
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 4 - 4, 24.10.2018
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Orsk 2 - 1, 23.10.2018
Sakhalin - Nikko Ice Bucks 8 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.09.2018
Orsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 - 1, 2 second assists, 17.02.2018
Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk 3 - 2, 23.01.2018
Orsk - Gornyak Uchaly 3 - 0, 16.12.2017
Orsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 5 - 4, 2 second assists, 10.12.2017
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 3 - 2, 16.10.2017
Sakhalin - Nippon Paper Cranes 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 09.10.2017
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 6 - 3, 12.03.2017
Oji Eagles - Sakhalin 2 - 6, 3 second assists, 11.03.2017
Nippon Paper Cranes - Sakhalin 2 - 3, 05.03.2017
Khimik - Sarov 2 - 5, 4 second assists, 17.02.2017
Kurhan - Sarov 4 - 3, 23.01.2017
Daemyung - Sakhalin 2 - 6, 3 second assists, 05.01.2017
Sakhalin - High1 7 - 1, 2 second assists, 24.12.2016
China Dragon - Sakhalin 1 - 7, 16.12.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 4 - 2, 18.11.2016
Sakhalin - China Dragon 10 - 2, 2 second assists, 16.11.2016
Sakhalin - Oji Eagles 4 - 2, 08.11.2016
Almetyevsk - Balashikha 3 - 4, 14.09.2016
Sakhalin - Daemyung 12 - 3, 2 second assists, 05.09.2016
Anyang Halla - Sakhalin 2 - 3, 27.03.2016
Sakhalin - Tohoku Free Blades 4 - 0, 11.01.2016