Z. Boychuk

Goals

Langnau Tigers - Bern 4 - 2, 02.03.2019
Bern - Langnau Tigers 2 - 3, 01.02.2019
Canada - KalPa 1 - 1, 2 goals, 31.12.2018
Canada - Nurnberg Ice Tigers 4 - 2, 3 goals, 30.12.2018
Davos - Canada 1 - 2, 26.12.2018
Bern - Zug 2 - 2, 2 goals, 19.12.2018
Bern - Rapperswil 2 - 1, 2 goals, 08.12.2018
Bern - Davos 4 - 1, 3 goals, 01.12.2018
Zurich - Bern 1 - 4, 30.11.2018
Bern - Ambri-Piotta 6 - 4, 2 goals, 27.11.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 11.09.2018
Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets 2 - 3, 09.09.2018
Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 2 goals, 21.01.2018
Bars Kazan - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 4, 19.01.2018
Chernyshev Division - Bobrov Division 5 - 5, 2 goals, 14.01.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 09.01.2018
Canada - Switzerland 3 - 0, 31.12.2017
Canada - Mountfield HK 5 - 2, 30.12.2017
Canada - Davos 4 - 1, 2 goals, 28.12.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 2, 3 goals, 25.11.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 4 - 5, 3 goals, 21.11.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 2 goals, 13.11.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 goals, 23.10.2017
CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 1, 13.01.2017
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 3, 2 goals, 11.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Podolsk 3 - 2, 07.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2 - 2, 03.01.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 5, 2 goals, 30.11.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 2, 28.11.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 goals, 26.10.2016
Grand Rapids Griffins - Bakersfield Condors 2 - 3, 16.04.2016
Bakersfield Condors - Stockton Heat 5 - 6, 2 goals, 20.03.2016
San Diego Gulls - Bakersfield Condors 5 - 7, 2 goals, 19.03.2016
Charlotte Checkers - Chicago Wolves 6 - 5, 2 goals, 23.01.2016
Charlotte Checkers - Chicago Wolves 3 - 3, 23.01.2016
Charlotte Checkers - Grand Rapids Griffins 4 - 3, 14.01.2016
San Diego Gulls - Charlotte Checkers 2 - 4, 10.01.2016

Penalty goals

Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets 7 - 2, 01.11.2018
Jokerit - Cherepovets 3 - 2, 28.10.2018
Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1, 06.10.2018
Cherepovets - Niznekamsk 3 - 4, 04.10.2018
Podolsk - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 27.02.2018
Din. Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2, 2 penalty goals, 25.01.2018
Niznekamsk - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 23.01.2018
Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 21.01.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 11.01.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 09.01.2018
Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow 0 - 3, 07.01.2018
Din. Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1, 11.12.2017
Dinamo Riga - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 03.12.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk 4 - 5, 3 penalty goals, 21.11.2017
Barys Nur-Sultan - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 2, 01.11.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 3 penalty goals, 16.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 12.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok 5 - 1, 2 penalty goals, 02.02.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun 1 - 0, 31.01.2017
Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 3, 23.01.2017
HC Yugra - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 26.12.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit 3 - 0, 23.12.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 1 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 21.12.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lada 3 - 1, 24.11.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 3, 2 penalty goals, 15.11.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi 3 - 1, 12.11.2016

Penalties missed

Canada - KalPa 1 - 1, 2 penalties missed, 31.12.2018
Bern - Zug 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 19.12.2018
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1, 17.01.2018

Assists

Bern - Biel 3 - 0, 25.01.2019
Bern - Zurich 3 - 0, 05.01.2019
Canada - Nurnberg Ice Tigers 4 - 2, 3 assists, 30.12.2018
Bern - Rapperswil 2 - 1, 2 assists, 08.12.2018
Bern - Davos 4 - 1, 3 assists, 01.12.2018
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Cherepovets 2 - 1, 25.09.2018
Cherepovets - Podolsk 2 - 1, 22.09.2018
Cherepovets - Sochi 4 - 2, 23.08.2018
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 5 - 3, 16.08.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Din. Minsk 4 - 2, 01.03.2018
Din. Minsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2, 2 assists, 25.01.2018
Canada - Davos 4 - 1, 2 assists, 28.12.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Amur Khabarovsk 5 - 2, 3 assists, 25.11.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 2 assists, 13.11.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava 3 - 1, 07.11.2017
Avangard Omsk - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 05.11.2017
Lada - Slovan Bratislava 5 - 1, 18.10.2017
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava 6 - 3, 2 assists, 12.10.2017
Lada - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 3, 27.01.2017
Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 2, 25.01.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk 1 - 3, 2 assists, 21.12.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 5, 2 assists, 30.11.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 3, 2 assists, 15.11.2016
Arizona Coyotes - Los Angeles Kings 5 - 3, 27.09.2016
Bakersfield Condors - Stockton Heat 5 - 6, 2 assists, 20.03.2016
San Diego Gulls - Bakersfield Condors 5 - 7, 2 assists, 19.03.2016
Charlotte Checkers - San Diego Gulls 4 - 5, 2 assists, 14.02.2016
Charlotte Checkers - Manitoba Moose 4 - 1, 17.01.2016

Second assists

Bern - Zug 2 - 1, 20.04.2019
Zug - Bern 1 - 3, 18.04.2019
Zug - Bern 2 - 3, 13.04.2019
Bern - Davos 3 - 4, 22.02.2019
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 2 - 3, 26.08.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 06.08.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Yekaterinburg 4 - 5, 23.12.2017
HC Yugra - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 4, 03.11.2017
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow 4 - 2, 2 second assists, 23.10.2017
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1, 3 second assists, 16.10.2017
Sibir Novosibirsk - Vladivostok 5 - 1, 2 second assists, 02.02.2017
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk 4 - 3, 2 second assists, 11.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2, 2 second assists, 26.10.2016
Charlotte Checkers - San Diego Gulls 4 - 5, 2 second assists, 14.02.2016
Charlotte Checkers - San Antonio Rampage 2 - 5, 09.02.2016