A. Borodkin

Goals

Din. Minsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 12.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 4 - 1, 21.03.2018
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 5, 20.02.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 22.01.2018
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 16.11.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 1 - 2, 02.03.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 4 - 1, 2 goals, 10.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk 3 - 1, 28.10.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 2 goals, 08.01.2016

Penalty goals

Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg 1 - 3, 22.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 - 1, 02.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 2 - 3, 30.01.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk 3 - 2, 22.11.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow 1 - 0, 01.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 0 - 5, 24.09.2018
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 4, 21.09.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4 - 3, 01.04.2018
Bars Kazan - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 30.03.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 2 - 3, 20.03.2018
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 2, 08.03.2018
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 01.03.2018
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 3, 27.02.2018
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 2, 18.01.2018
Slovan Bratislava - Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 - 3, 11.01.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 2 - 2, 26.11.2017
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 3, 22.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1, 14.10.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 2 - 1, 30.09.2017
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 15.09.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 1 - 4, 2 penalty goals, 13.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Nur-Sultan 5 - 1, 24.02.2017
Dyn. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 6 - 2, 23.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi 1 - 1, 13.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Amur Khabarovsk 3 - 1, 08.12.2016
Jokerit - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 01.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Podolsk 3 - 2, 27.11.2016
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 17.11.2016
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 3, 21.10.2016
Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 1, 08.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 0, 25.08.2016

Assists

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 4, 04.03.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 1 - 1, 13.02.2019
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga 1 - 0, 01.12.2018
Vladivostok - Tractor Chelyabinsk 2 - 7, 07.10.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 1 - 5, 17.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets 3 - 0, 03.08.2018
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa 3 - 2, 2 assists, 26.09.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow 3 - 2, 15.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2, 10.01.2017
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Vladivostok 4 - 1, 2 assists, 10.12.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 3 - 2, 15.10.2016
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 3 - 1, 01.10.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg 4 - 2, 08.08.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - HC Yugra 4 - 1, 07.08.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk 5 - 3, 2 assists, 08.01.2016

Second assists

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun 1 - 3, 19.01.2017