A. Zubov

Goals

Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry 2 - 1, 25.03.2019
Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby 5 - 6, 10.03.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion 3 - 1, 02.03.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry 2 - 4, 2 goals, 26.02.2019
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 0 - 10, 31.01.2019
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 0 - 5, 2 goals, 27.01.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis 2 - 3, 17.01.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery 5 - 1, 19.12.2018
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 2, 2 goals, 30.11.2018
Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 4, 2 goals, 30.09.2018
Sarmaty - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 2, 09.09.2018
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 1, 21.08.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Snezhnye Barsy 6 - 3, 3 goals, 23.12.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Snezhnye Barsy 5 - 4, 3 goals, 22.12.2017
Avto - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 1, 25.11.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 5 - 1, 2 goals, 21.10.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Altay 4 - 3, 3 goals, 07.10.2017
Altay - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 1, 29.09.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay 5 - 4, 14.09.2017
Atlanty - Chaika 6 - 7, 23.01.2017
Chaika - HC MVD 3 - 5, 09.01.2017
Chaika - Tayfun 5 - 1, 21.12.2016
Chaika - Almaz 3 - 0, 2 goals, 05.12.2016
Chaika - Loko 3 - 2, 01.12.2016
Loko - Chaika 4 - 0, 30.07.2016

Penalties missed

Omskie Yastreby - Ladya 6 - 6, 20.01.2019
Tyumensky Legion - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 2, 2 penalties missed, 30.11.2018
Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby 0 - 0, 27.11.2018
Ladya - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 4, 29.10.2017

Assists

Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby 5 - 1, 27.03.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry 2 - 4, 2 assists, 26.02.2019
Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 5, 2 assists, 13.02.2019
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Omskie Yastreby 5 - 6, 01.02.2019
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 4, 2 assists, 28.01.2019
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 0 - 5, 2 assists, 27.01.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Irbis 4 - 2, 16.01.2019
Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 3 - 4, 2 assists, 30.09.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Ladya 3 - 5, 09.02.2018
Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby 1 - 4, 30.01.2018
Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby 4 - 6, 26.01.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Snezhnye Barsy 6 - 3, 3 assists, 23.12.2017
Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby 6 - 3, 15.12.2017
Stalnye Lisy - Omskie Yastreby 6 - 3, 14.12.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Tyumensky Legion 4 - 1, 08.12.2017
Avto - Omskie Yastreby 5 - 3, 27.11.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi 2 - 3, 17.11.2017
Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk 5 - 1, 2 assists, 21.10.2017
Reaktor - Altay 6 - 1, 10.10.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Altay 2 - 1, 08.10.2017
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay 3 - 5, 13.09.2017
Chaika - Almaz 5 - 1, 3 assists, 04.12.2016

Second assists

Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby 2 - 4, 20.03.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy 3 - 2, 13.03.2019
Omskie Yastreby - Sarmaty 4 - 0, 11.12.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy 2 - 1, 07.12.2018
Omskie Yastreby - Snezhnye Barsy 5 - 4, 3 second assists, 22.12.2017
Sputnik Almetievsk - Altay 4 - 3, 3 second assists, 07.10.2017
Altay - Belye Medvedi 3 - 2, 27.09.2017
Chaika - Almaz 3 - 0, 2 second assists, 05.12.2016
Chaika - Almaz 5 - 1, 3 second assists, 04.12.2016
Loko - Chaika 1 - 2, 29.07.2016