A. Zamaliyev

Goals

Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 4 - 5, 16.03.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 6 - 1, 3 goals, 05.03.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 5, 30.01.2019
Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya 2 - 3, 04.01.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Kunlun Junior 5 - 1, 2 goals, 30.12.2018
Almaz - Tayfun 8 - 2, 2 goals, 10.11.2018
Almaz - Kunlun Junior 7 - 0, 3 goals, 04.11.2018
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 1, 16.10.2018
Amurskie Tigry - Almaz 3 - 4, 06.10.2018
Almaz - Chaika 6 - 3, 2 goals, 28.09.2018
Almaz - Atlanty 7 - 5, 2 goals, 24.09.2018
Almaz - MHC Spartak 3 - 1, 2 goals, 09.09.2018
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 2, 17.08.2018
HC Riga - Almaz 0 - 6, 3 goals, 24.12.2017
Almaz - Atlanty 9 - 5, 2 goals, 05.11.2017
SKA-1946 - Almaz 3 - 3, 27.09.2017

Penalties missed

Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946 1 - 1, 08.02.2019

Assists

Chaika - Krasnaya Armiya 4 - 3, 12.02.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 3 - 2, 04.02.2019
Kapitan - Krasnaya Armiya 1 - 4, 08.01.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Kunlun Junior 5 - 1, 2 assists, 30.12.2018
Almaz - SKA-1946 4 - 1, 15.12.2018
Almaz - SKA-1946 3 - 1, 14.12.2018
Almaz - Russkie Vityazi 7 - 0, 21.11.2018
Almaz - Russkie Vityazi 4 - 4, 20.11.2018
Almaz - Tayfun 9 - 2, 11.11.2018
Almaz - Kunlun Junior 7 - 0, 3 assists, 04.11.2018
Almaz - Kunlun Junior 6 - 2, 03.11.2018
Tayfun - Almaz 0 - 2, 03.10.2018
Almaz - Atlanty 7 - 5, 2 assists, 24.09.2018
Almaz - Atlanty 5 - 3, 23.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Almaz 2 - 4, 15.09.2018
SKA-1946 - Almaz 4 - 2, 14.09.2018
MHC Spartak - Almaz 4 - 1, 11.03.2018
HC Riga - Almaz 0 - 6, 3 assists, 24.12.2017
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry 10 - 1, 4 assists, 12.12.2017
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz 1 - 4, 08.12.2017
Kapitan - Almaz 2 - 3, 03.12.2017
Almaz - Loko 3 - 4, 19.10.2017
Kunlun Junior - Almaz 4 - 4, 15.10.2017
Almaz - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 3, 15.09.2017

Second assists

Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 3 - 0, 10.03.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry 6 - 1, 3 second assists, 05.03.2019
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg 2 - 3, 03.02.2019
Almaz - Kunlun Junior 7 - 0, 3 second assists, 04.11.2018
Almaz - Krylya Sovetov 3 - 6, 05.09.2018
Tayfun - Almaz 3 - 5, 15.11.2017